Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Romana Slavinec 1990 AUT 101 01:52:33 00:30:09 00:00:00 00:49:43 00:00:00 00:32:41
2 Carina Wasle 1984 AUT 103 01:54:48 00:29:33 00:00:00 00:50:11 00:00:00 00:35:03
3 Lena-Maria Aichner 1993 AUT 106 02:03:09 00:32:28 00:00:00 00:54:12 00:00:00 00:36:29
4 Gabriele Maria Obmann 1989 AUT 107 02:05:00 00:32:32 00:00:00 00:51:59 00:00:00 00:40:29
5 Martina Donner 1975 AUT 105 02:06:13 00:35:54 00:00:00 00:51:52 00:00:00 00:38:27
6 Gina Bin 2000 AUT 104 02:06:13 00:35:00 00:00:00 00:54:27 00:00:00 00:36:46
7 Chiara Marita Szolderits 1998 AUT 131 02:09:49 00:31:41 00:00:00 00:53:42 00:00:00 00:44:26
8 Anna Swoboda 1998 AUT 102 02:13:02 00:32:48 00:00:00 00:56:04 00:00:00 00:44:10
9 Susanne Aumair 1992 AUT 129 02:16:30 00:32:45 00:00:00 00:59:22 00:00:00 00:44:24
10 Christina Herbst 1980 AUT 108 02:16:51 00:35:52 00:00:00 00:59:52 00:00:00 00:41:06
11 Annemarie Begusch 1971 AUT 117 02:17:07 00:36:08 00:00:00 00:54:31 00:00:00 00:46:28
12 Julia Seger 1985 AUT 124 02:28:28 00:40:16 00:00:00 00:57:10 00:00:00 00:51:02
13 Barbara Gerngroß 1982 AUT 133 02:28:57 00:35:05 00:00:00 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:49:55
14 Sabine Söllinger 1989 AUT 128 02:31:59 00:39:52 00:00:00 01:03:47 00:00:00 00:48:20
15 Cara Piller 1998 AUT 130 02:39:23 00:39:46 00:00:00 01:06:52 00:00:00 00:52:45
16 Michaela Pober 1983 AUT 121 02:46:50 00:40:57 00:00:00 01:07:43 00:00:00 00:58:10
17 Barbara Zulus 1971 AUT 118 02:47:08 00:38:31 00:00:00 01:06:36 00:00:00 01:02:01
18 Petra Hell 1984 AUT 123 02:49:59 00:40:40 00:00:00 01:09:01 00:00:00 01:00:17
19 Jasmin Exner-Fasching 1989 AUT 127 02:55:24 00:41:53 00:00:00 01:08:57 00:00:00 01:04:34
20 Cornelia Spreitzer 1988 AUT 126 02:58:00 00:41:12 00:00:00 01:13:22 00:00:00 01:03:26
21 Alexandra Hahn 1970 AUT 116 03:00:35 00:44:52 00:00:00 01:09:36 00:00:00 01:06:07
22 Caroline Ehrenstrasser 1981 AUT 120 03:01:26 00:39:23 00:00:00 01:19:20 00:00:00 01:02:43
23 Marianne Hergouth 1956 AUT 109 03:08:05 00:47:13 00:00:00 01:12:51 00:00:00 01:08:00
24 Ilse Weiß 1966 AUT 113 03:08:05 00:45:36 00:00:00 01:17:09 00:00:00 01:05:20
25 Ingrid Wick-Felinger 1985 AUT 125 03:19:50 00:51:50 00:00:00 01:10:50 00:00:00 01:17:10
Program notes:

Only top 25 athletes are shown