Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run T1 Swim T2 Run
1 Bianca Seregni 2000 ITA 58 00:31:07 n/a n/a 00:12:44 00:00:37 00:17:45
2 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 55 00:31:38 n/a n/a 00:12:56 00:00:36 00:18:06
3 Erin McConnell 2000 IRL 62 00:32:26 n/a n/a 00:12:46 00:00:30 00:19:09
4 Asia Mercatelli 2000 ITA 69 00:32:32 n/a n/a 00:13:35 00:00:30 00:18:26
5 Margot Garabedian 1996 FRA 54 00:32:36 n/a n/a 00:13:43 00:00:28 00:18:24
6 Silke De Wolde 2001 NED 60 00:32:41 n/a n/a 00:13:31 00:00:28 00:18:41
7 Hanna Maksimava 1993 BLR 45 00:32:46 n/a n/a 00:14:02 00:00:30 00:18:13
8 Isabel Neese 1998 GER 70 00:32:48 n/a n/a 00:14:13 00:00:30 00:18:04
9 Maeve Gallagher 2001 IRL 72 00:32:53 n/a n/a 00:13:59 00:00:30 00:18:23
10 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 UKR 52 00:32:54 n/a n/a 00:14:00 00:00:29 00:18:24
11 Estelle Perriard 1995 SUI 56 00:32:56 n/a n/a 00:13:54 00:00:35 00:18:27
12 Chloe Pollard 1997 IRL 47 00:33:05 n/a n/a 00:12:52 00:00:29 00:19:44
13 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 59 00:33:48 n/a n/a 00:14:11 00:00:31 00:19:04
14 Valentyna Molchanets 1996 UKR 44 00:34:05 n/a n/a 00:13:40 00:00:31 00:19:54
15 Baiba Medne 1990 LAT 48 00:34:16 n/a n/a 00:15:00 00:00:31 00:18:44
16 Ana Ramos 1995 POR 50 00:34:24 n/a n/a 00:13:52 00:00:35 00:19:57
17 Joyce Caro 1999 NED 64 00:34:37 n/a n/a 00:14:01 00:00:30 00:20:05
18 Julia Kekkonen 2000 FIN 68 00:34:49 n/a n/a 00:14:59 00:00:30 00:19:20
19 Margaryta Krylova 1994 UKR 43 00:34:58 n/a n/a 00:14:13 00:00:35 00:20:08
20 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 63 00:35:03 n/a n/a 00:14:00 00:00:27 00:20:34
21 Anna Witteveen 1999 NED 67 00:35:16 n/a n/a 00:14:12 00:00:34 00:20:30
22 Renate Forstner 1978 GER 53 00:35:25 n/a n/a 00:14:11 00:00:40 00:20:32
23 Neža Pogačar 2001 SLO 61 00:35:31 n/a n/a 00:13:54 00:00:30 00:21:06
24 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 46 00:35:51 n/a n/a 00:14:20 00:00:38 00:20:53
25 Ana Lucic 2001 CRO 71 00:36:46 n/a n/a 00:13:44 00:00:35 00:22:26
26 Daniela Leitāne 2000 LAT 65 00:37:25 n/a n/a 00:15:56 00:00:31 00:20:57
DNF Eva Cornelisse 1997 NED 49 DNF n/a n/a 00:13:59 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Sara Perez Sala 1988 ESP 51 DNF n/a n/a 00:13:33 00:00:35 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegates: Oliver Laaber/AUT, Alpar Nagy/HUN. Head Referee: Maryia Charkouskaya-Tarasevich/BLR
Distances: swim 1000 m (1 lap), run 5.1 km (1 lap)
Water temperature 22.4ºC, air temperature 25.5ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.