Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Christoph Mattner 1989 GER 69 07:47:08 00:53:43 00:01:39 04:10:15 00:01:02 02:40:31
2 Philipp Widmann 1987 GER 127 08:21:13 00:57:22 00:01:50 04:18:03 00:01:37 03:02:23
3 Sascha Hubbert 1990 GER 76 08:35:02 01:06:52 00:01:42 04:09:31 00:02:22 03:14:37
4 Mikkel Toke Frode Nymann 1991 DEN 74 08:35:24 01:00:04 00:03:05 04:25:27 00:03:23 03:03:26
5 Alexander Beck 1988 GER 95 08:39:42 01:00:33 00:02:10 04:18:01 00:02:13 03:16:46
6 Jan Kundrat 1987 CZE 97 08:43:39 01:04:27 00:02:04 04:25:46 00:02:04 03:09:20
7 Frank Janssen 1988 NED 206 08:52:30 00:59:23 00:01:52 04:41:39 00:01:11 03:08:26
8 Andre Haller 1991 GER 446 09:30:18 01:12:30 00:03:28 04:53:41 00:02:29 03:18:13
9 Wouter Lambermont 1987 NED 490 09:30:38 00:53:40 00:02:52 04:38:47 00:01:53 03:53:28
10 Jordan Marguin 1988 FRA 375 09:33:04 01:09:20 00:03:22 04:45:31 00:02:45 03:32:08
11 Daniel Schöpges 1990 BEL 508 09:53:50 01:16:57 00:04:47 04:51:09 00:01:55 03:39:05
12 Anthony Paubel 1987 FRA 470 09:54:23 01:06:16 00:03:22 04:37:01 00:02:15 04:05:31
13 Knut Vyvey 1990 BEL 389 10:07:40 01:02:32 00:03:31 04:52:43 00:01:40 04:07:16
14 Damien Kapuscinski 1988 FRA 1560 10:11:29 01:17:12 00:09:52 05:03:39 00:05:58 03:34:50
15 Andreas Courtial 1991 FRA 342 10:13:47 01:01:55 00:03:09 05:10:07 00:02:43 03:55:56
16 Bence Hegedüs 1990 HUN 1135 10:18:29 01:22:32 00:04:24 05:23:41 00:03:35 03:24:18
17 Anthony Ressijac 1988 FRA 696 10:23:27 01:06:03 00:04:49 04:54:26 00:02:40 04:15:30
18 Antoine Germain 1990 FRA 1048 10:44:06 01:08:30 00:02:47 05:05:38 00:02:27 04:24:46
19 Sven Goossens 1987 BEL 1190 10:47:25 01:07:19 00:04:15 05:08:29 00:05:24 04:22:00
20 Petar Minev 1987 BUL 1520 11:12:28 01:21:03 00:07:54 05:38:35 00:01:54 03:53:04
21 Adrian Rusnac 1990 MDA 1500 11:22:45 01:23:24 00:06:27 05:29:57 00:04:29 04:18:31
22 Simon Thomas Le Bouler 1989 FRA 619 11:27:12 01:13:56 00:09:38 05:38:37 00:09:41 04:15:22
23 Ken Moon-At 1987 NOR 379 11:30:57 01:30:57 00:03:05 05:17:35 00:02:31 04:36:52
24 Mark Gormley 1988 IRL 1279 11:42:54 01:20:48 00:08:36 05:41:00 00:06:50 04:25:42
25 Gavin Williamson 1990 IRL 1433 11:47:28 00:53:11 00:08:29 05:25:25 00:08:26 05:11:59
26 Arlsan Durand 1987 FRA 1176 11:54:30 01:15:20 00:06:05 05:39:48 00:01:39 04:41:41
DNS Brocard Anthony 1991 FRA 468 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Kévin Bauché 1989 FRA 514 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Francois Brie FRA DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Maëlan Dahyot 1988 FRA 348 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Daniel Hurrle FRA DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Grigorii Krichmara 1991 RUS 1442 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Mathieu Le Dirach 1988 FRA 534 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Aleksandr Malykh 1988 RUS 1414 DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00