Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Tim Hellwig 1999 GER 11 00:50:43 00:07:58 00:01:35 00:26:30 00:00:44 00:13:54
2 Justus Nieschlag 1992 GER 1 00:50:51 00:08:07 00:01:36 00:26:19 00:00:46 00:14:01
3 Henry Graf 2002 GER 16 00:50:55 00:08:05 00:01:44 00:26:13 00:00:46 00:14:04
4 Lasse Nygaard-Priester 1995 GER 14 00:51:06 00:08:32 00:01:35 00:26:28 00:00:44 00:13:45
5 Jannik Schaufler 1997 GER 15 00:51:15 00:08:35 00:01:40 00:26:21 00:00:44 00:13:54
6 Jonas Osterholt 2000 GER 66 00:51:19 00:08:07 00:01:40 00:26:14 00:01:00 00:14:16
7 Jonas Breinlinger 1994 GER 12 00:51:21 00:08:07 00:01:40 00:26:15 00:00:46 00:14:31
8 Benedikt Bettin 2001 GER 71 00:51:34 00:08:08 00:01:35 00:26:19 00:01:00 00:14:31
9 Valentin Wernz 1995 GER 13 00:51:40 00:08:14 00:01:32 00:26:16 00:00:46 00:14:50
10 Cedric Osterholt 2000 GER 67 00:51:41 00:08:07 00:01:42 00:26:13 00:01:00 00:14:38
11 Simon Henseleit 2000 GER 42 00:51:48 00:08:16 00:01:32 00:26:13 00:00:46 00:14:59
12 Lasse Lührs 1996 GER 2 00:51:51 00:08:10 00:01:35 00:26:17 00:00:45 00:15:02
13 Nick Emde 2000 GER 61 00:51:53 00:08:29 00:01:46 00:26:24 00:00:46 00:14:28
14 Till Kramp 2002 GER 75 00:51:55 00:08:45 00:01:37 00:26:15 00:00:44 00:14:31
15 Mika Noodt 2000 GER 17 00:51:56 00:08:27 00:01:40 00:26:27 00:00:43 00:14:37
16 Lukas Meckel 2004 GER 90 00:51:58 00:08:08 00:01:43 00:26:13 00:00:47 00:15:05
17 Justus Töpper 2002 GER 6 00:51:59 00:08:25 00:01:47 00:26:24 00:00:43 00:14:39
18 Jan Diener 2002 GER 43 00:52:01 00:08:07 00:01:42 00:26:15 00:00:44 00:15:11
19 Janne Büttel 2002 GER 73 00:52:05 00:08:34 00:01:41 00:26:21 00:00:46 00:14:42
20 Johannes Vogel 1996 GER 4 00:52:09 00:08:19 00:01:42 00:26:47 00:00:49 00:14:30
21 David Breinlinger 1998 GER 51 00:52:10 00:08:36 00:01:42 00:26:16 00:00:45 00:14:49
22 Eric Diener 2000 GER 41 00:52:14 00:08:31 00:01:40 00:26:23 00:00:43 00:14:55
23 Thomas Ott 2000 GER 48 00:52:28 00:08:21 00:01:45 00:26:31 00:00:51 00:14:59
24 Magnus Männer 1999 GER 35 00:52:42 00:08:14 00:01:59 00:26:22 00:00:49 00:15:15
25 Rico Bogen 2000 GER 72 00:52:47 00:08:26 00:01:49 00:26:31 00:00:46 00:15:11
26 Duncan Frey 2002 GER 89 00:52:49 00:08:41 00:01:37 00:26:21 00:00:48 00:15:20
27 Lennart Sievers 1997 GER 18 00:52:54 00:08:04 00:01:46 00:26:46 00:00:57 00:15:18
28 Maximilian Betts 2003 GER 53 00:53:08 00:08:13 00:01:42 00:26:45 00:00:50 00:15:36
29 Max Meckel 2002 GER 24 00:53:11 00:08:14 00:01:44 00:26:39 00:00:49 00:15:43
30 Maximilian Sperl 1994 GER 3 00:53:15 00:08:32 00:01:45 00:26:20 00:00:48 00:15:48
Program notes:

Only top 30 athletes are shown