Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Tertsch 1998 GER 2 00:57:46 00:09:03 00:01:44 00:30:43 00:00:49 00:15:25
2 Nina Eim 1998 GER 5 00:57:58 00:09:04 00:01:42 00:30:44 00:00:46 00:15:39
3 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 19 00:58:03 00:09:05 00:01:45 00:30:40 00:00:50 00:15:40
4 Lena Meißner 1998 GER 1 00:58:16 00:09:02 00:01:44 00:30:43 00:00:47 00:15:58
5 Julia Bröcker 2003 GER 7 00:58:40 00:09:10 00:01:48 00:30:34 00:00:47 00:16:19
6 Finja Schierl 2002 GER 30 00:58:44 00:09:05 00:01:47 00:30:38 00:00:51 00:16:21
7 Selina Klamt 2001 GER 6 00:58:50 00:09:04 00:01:48 00:30:39 00:00:48 00:16:29
8 Katharina Möller 2001 GER 45 00:58:58 00:09:10 00:01:42 00:30:39 00:00:52 00:16:33
9 Hannah Stegmaier 2001 GER 24 00:59:07 00:09:27 00:01:53 00:31:06 00:00:50 00:15:49
10 Anabel Knoll 1996 GER 18 00:59:22 00:09:01 00:01:51 00:30:38 00:00:50 00:17:01
11 Annika Koch 1999 GER 3 00:59:42 00:09:26 00:01:46 00:31:10 00:00:49 00:16:28
12 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 17 01:00:05 00:09:21 00:01:58 00:31:04 00:00:51 00:16:48
13 Bianca Bogen 1998 GER 71 01:00:12 00:09:01 00:01:49 00:30:40 00:00:53 00:17:46
14 Lea Wevelsiep 1996 GER 23 01:00:29 00:09:26 00:01:55 00:31:04 00:00:52 00:17:10
15 Franka Rust 2002 GER 70 01:00:36 00:09:25 00:01:49 00:31:09 00:00:53 00:17:17
16 Lara Thekla Ungewickell 2001 GER 33 01:00:41 00:09:27 00:01:46 00:31:13 00:00:53 00:17:20
17 Greta Groten 1996 GER 48 01:00:42 00:09:16 00:01:48 00:31:20 00:00:48 00:17:27
18 Sophia Weiler 2002 GER 34 01:00:44 00:09:33 00:02:03 00:31:45 00:00:51 00:16:29
19 Jule Behrens 2003 GER 29 01:00:49 00:09:24 00:01:58 00:31:54 00:00:50 00:16:40
20 Laura Jansen 1994 GER 55 01:00:56 00:10:05 00:02:03 00:31:16 00:00:56 00:16:34
21 Caroline Pohle 1995 GER 20 01:01:04 00:09:04 00:01:55 00:31:24 00:00:57 00:17:42
22 Tanja Neubert 2000 GER 14 01:01:09 00:09:55 00:02:12 00:31:14 00:00:57 00:16:49
23 Leann Dietzel 2003 GER 8 01:01:13 00:09:19 00:01:55 00:31:11 00:00:48 00:17:58
24 Felipa Herrmann 2004 GER 16 01:01:21 00:09:42 00:02:00 00:31:37 00:00:50 00:17:10
25 Sophie Rohr 2000 GER 13 01:01:34 00:09:19 00:01:54 00:32:06 00:00:54 00:17:20
26 Ursula Trützschler 1997 GER 37 01:01:45 00:09:33 00:01:52 00:31:54 00:00:51 00:17:33
27 Kathrin Halter 1997 GER 38 01:02:03 00:09:28 00:01:56 00:31:53 00:00:54 00:17:49
28 Lucie Kammer 1999 GER 31 01:02:09 00:09:39 00:01:55 00:31:48 00:00:53 00:17:53
29 Anna Busse 1999 GER 15 01:02:11 00:09:52 00:02:08 00:32:42 00:00:56 00:16:31
30 Jara Brandenberg 1999 GER 21 01:02:13 00:09:29 00:01:53 00:31:01 00:00:48 00:19:01
Program notes:

Only top 30 athletes are shown