Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Paulina Klimas 1995 POL 54 01:00:51 00:08:57 00:01:28 00:32:06 00:00:58 00:17:22
2 Roksana Slupek 1999 POL 51 01:01:05 00:08:56 00:01:30 00:32:11 00:00:56 00:17:32
3 Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL 52 01:01:45 00:08:58 00:01:25 00:32:09 00:00:58 00:18:15
4 Marta Lagownik 1995 POL 55 01:02:20 00:09:39 00:01:34 00:32:41 00:00:55 00:17:31
5 Joanna Woźniak 2001 POL 60 01:02:35 00:09:45 00:01:31 00:32:43 00:01:06 00:17:30
6 Julia Sanecka 2001 POL 57 01:03:18 00:09:04 00:01:24 00:33:26 00:00:58 00:18:26
7 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 58 01:03:48 00:09:01 00:01:32 00:33:31 00:00:58 00:18:46
8 Natalia Zych 2001 POL 59 01:03:56 00:09:07 00:01:28 00:33:20 00:00:59 00:19:02
9 Józefina Młynarska 2003 POL 63 01:04:04 00:09:18 00:01:34 00:33:04 00:01:01 00:19:07
10 Natalia Rypel 1993 POL 56 01:05:02 00:09:42 00:01:36 00:32:39 00:01:06 00:19:59
11 Weronika Ptaszyńska 2003 POL 62 01:05:26 00:09:30 00:01:30 00:32:56 00:01:01 00:20:29
12 Paulina Bohater 2000 POL 70 01:06:07 00:09:33 00:01:37 00:32:45 00:01:05 00:21:07
13 Maria Matusik 2002 POL 74 01:08:12 00:10:31 00:01:46 00:34:54 00:01:08 00:19:53
14 Matylda Wojakiewicz 2003 POL 66 01:09:03 00:09:10 00:01:40 00:34:40 00:01:04 00:22:29
15 Julia Świsterska 2003 POL 64 01:11:02 00:09:44 00:01:36 00:35:50 00:01:10 00:22:42
16 Patrycja Nerć 2003 POL 67 01:12:37 00:11:15 00:01:57 00:36:21 00:01:17 00:21:47
17 Eleonora Tyndzik 2003 POL 65 01:12:58 00:09:46 00:01:40 00:35:52 00:01:05 00:24:35
18 Roksana Pruchnik 2003 POL 73 01:13:38 00:10:26 00:01:49 00:37:24 00:01:04 00:22:55
19 Karolina Malinowska 2003 POL 68 01:14:15 00:12:45 00:01:54 00:37:08 00:01:06 00:21:22
20 Joanna Baj 2002 POL 61 01:14:30 00:11:13 00:01:41 00:36:40 00:01:25 00:23:31
21 Zuzanna Tomczak 2003 POL 75 01:15:50 00:09:58 00:01:49 00:37:45 00:01:08 00:25:10
DNF Maria Czesnik 1977 POL 76 DNF 00:09:31 00:01:38 00:32:53 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zuzanna Szarczyńska 2003 POL 72 DNF 00:10:24 00:01:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Joanna Pyrzyńska-Figurska/POL. Head Referee: Jan Gulczewski/POL.
Distances: Swim 750 m (1 lap), Bike 20 km (4 laps), Run 5 km (2 laps)
Water temperature: 23.4ºC; Air temperature: 26.0ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.
Full results