Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Grigory Antipov 1999 RUS 1 01:46:51 00:17:20 00:01:09 00:56:39 00:00:39 00:31:03
2 Ilya Prasolov 1994 RUS 3 01:47:23 00:17:19 00:01:05 00:56:43 00:00:40 00:31:36
3 Georgiy Klimenko 1999 RUS 5 01:48:45 00:17:26 00:01:04 00:56:37 00:00:46 00:32:52
4 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 2 01:49:53 00:17:15 00:01:05 00:56:49 00:00:44 00:34:00
5 Anton Ponomarev 1997 RUS 6 01:50:55 00:17:41 00:01:09 00:58:22 00:00:44 00:33:00
6 Denis Kolobrodov 2001 RUS 10 01:51:29 00:17:18 00:01:07 00:56:44 00:00:42 00:35:39
7 Daniil Kondrashov 2000 RUS 19 01:51:53 00:17:39 00:01:06 00:58:27 00:00:48 00:33:52
8 Viacheslav Vasilev 1991 RUS 22 01:52:10 00:18:01 00:01:06 01:00:06 00:00:48 00:32:09
9 Sergey Myrzin 1996 RUS 16 01:52:51 00:17:20 00:01:08 00:56:40 00:00:49 00:36:55
10 Aleksei Makarov 1999 RUS 14 01:53:38 00:17:30 00:01:10 00:58:34 00:00:45 00:35:38
11 Denis Vasiliev 1989 RUS 11 01:54:03 00:17:30 00:01:13 00:58:30 00:00:51 00:35:59
12 Denis Seliverstov 1989 RUS 26 01:55:28 00:18:03 00:01:14 00:59:55 00:00:57 00:35:18
13 Bogdan Kovalenko 1998 RUS 12 01:55:35 00:17:45 00:01:07 01:00:19 00:00:53 00:35:31
14 Mikhail Bukhtiyarov RUS 20 01:56:44 00:17:53 00:01:10 01:02:41 00:00:47 00:34:14
15 Timofey Merkulov 1998 RUS 7 01:58:21 00:17:22 00:01:05 00:58:45 00:00:45 00:40:24
16 Andrey Alypov 1997 RUS 15 01:58:25 00:17:36 00:01:08 00:58:28 00:00:46 00:40:27
17 Ilia Krivets 1999 RUS 18 02:00:00 00:18:46 00:01:23 01:03:04 00:00:51 00:35:56
18 Evgeniy Rulevskiy 1989 RUS 25 02:00:27 00:20:43 00:01:18 01:01:14 00:00:49 00:36:24
19 Mark Davydenko 2001 RUS 4 02:03:53 00:18:18 00:01:15 01:03:43 00:00:47 00:39:51
DNF Semen Samoilov RUS 24 DNF 00:23:55 00:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Kirill Medvedev 2000 RUS 17 LAP 00:18:43 00:01:21 01:09:21 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Anton Kozlov 1991 RUS 8 LAP 00:18:09 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Ivan Zalipuga RUS 9 LAP 00:22:17 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Sergey Shulgin RUS 27 LAP 00:31:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 13 DSQ 00:17:24 00:01:07 00:56:37 00:00:42 00:31:45
Program notes:

Complete results
Athlete #13 Polyanskiy, Igor was disqualified due to an Anti-Doping Rule Violation in an out of competition test.