Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andres Gras 2004 CHI 3 00:53:13 00:07:19 00:00:29 00:29:25 00:00:33 00:15:28
2 Andree Buc 2004 CHI 1 00:53:14 00:07:18 00:00:32 00:29:24 00:00:29 00:15:31
3 Alejandro Dominguez Romero 2003 PER 9 00:54:38 00:07:18 00:00:34 00:29:43 00:00:40 00:16:23
4 Cesar Xavier Criollo Matute 2003 ECU 2 00:55:41 00:07:23 00:00:30 00:31:07 00:00:34 00:16:07
5 Ulises Emir Vergara Aybar 2003 ARG 29 00:55:49 00:07:39 00:00:35 00:30:45 00:00:45 00:16:05
6 Luciano Hernan Frías Carrizo 2006 ARG 11 00:55:57 00:07:13 00:00:39 00:31:05 00:00:44 00:16:16
7 Luca Ascenco 2005 BRA 14 00:56:04 00:07:34 00:00:32 00:30:45 00:00:39 00:16:34
8 Vladimir Dovichi 2004 ARG 12 00:56:08 00:07:39 00:00:37 00:30:40 00:00:39 00:16:33
9 Arturo Salinas 2003 CHI 31 00:56:13 00:07:26 00:00:36 00:30:53 00:00:39 00:16:39
10 Victor Hugo Lopes Pereira Da Silva 2003 BRA 6 00:56:24 00:07:45 00:00:31 00:30:42 00:00:30 00:16:56
11 Sebastián Ignacio Colillanca Uribe 2005 CHI 25 00:56:31 00:07:44 00:00:32 00:30:41 00:00:46 00:16:48
12 Ricardo Maximiliano Rodriguez 2004 ARG 24 00:56:38 00:07:39 00:00:36 00:30:44 00:00:45 00:16:54
13 Joao Victor Pereira 2004 BRA 7 00:56:40 00:07:43 00:00:31 00:30:40 00:00:34 00:17:12
14 Luca Valentino Castella 2005 ARG 15 00:57:07 00:07:39 00:00:36 00:30:43 00:00:40 00:17:29
15 Ignacio Gabriel Magno 2003 ARG 33 00:57:48 00:07:36 00:00:40 00:32:02 00:00:46 00:16:44
16 Bautista Arbizu 2005 ARG 16 00:58:15 00:07:36 00:00:31 00:32:10 00:00:39 00:17:19
17 João Vitor Mazorca 2005 BRA 21 00:58:26 00:04:01 00:00:35 00:35:41 00:00:38 00:17:31
18 Fabian Ignacio Palacios Tmayo 2005 CHI 23 01:00:21 00:03:52 00:00:37 00:38:08 00:00:44 00:17:00
19 Fabrizio Valentin Pavoni 2005 ARG 19 01:00:34 00:03:48 00:00:40 00:35:48 00:00:44 00:19:34
20 Ignacio Flores Arana 2006 CHI 17 01:00:34 00:03:53 00:00:38 00:38:02 00:00:41 00:17:20
21 Enzo Kazuyuki Takanashi 2006 BRA 30 01:01:41 00:08:20 00:00:37 00:33:38 00:00:44 00:18:22
22 Ezequiel Alejandro Loyarte Sosa 2005 URU 27 01:02:10 00:08:21 00:00:44 00:33:28 00:00:45 00:18:52
23 Eliseo Alvarez Goncalvez 2006 ARG 8 01:02:15 00:08:24 00:00:35 00:33:36 00:00:39 00:19:01
24 Gustavo Henrique Wiebbeling 2003 BRA 18 01:02:19 00:03:49 00:00:41 00:35:48 00:00:38 00:21:23
25 Manuel Fatigatti 2003 URU 10 01:04:58 00:08:25 00:00:41 00:36:18 00:00:42 00:18:52
26 Benjamin Ignacio Parada Segura 2005 CHI 28 01:06:23 00:08:55 00:00:40 00:36:30 00:00:44 00:19:34
DNF Benjamín Adriazola 2003 CHI 4 DNF 00:07:12 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vinicius Avi Santana 2005 BRA 5 DNF 00:07:12 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Mauro Gonzalez 2003 ARG 26 LAP 00:08:59 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Joel Centurión 2004 ARG 32 LAP 00:10:13 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00