Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nina Eim 1998 GER 00:25:12 00:03:58 00:01:24 00:12:57 00:00:26 00:06:27
2 Lena Meißner 1998 GER 00:25:16 00:03:52 00:01:29 00:12:58 00:00:26 00:06:31
3 Cathia Schär 2001 SUI 00:25:21 00:04:16 00:01:29 00:12:34 00:00:28 00:06:34
4 Angelica Prestia 2002 ITA 00:25:28 00:04:06 00:01:25 00:12:56 00:00:27 00:06:34
5 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 00:25:30 00:04:05 00:01:17 00:13:06 00:00:29 00:06:33
6 Nora Gmür 2001 SUI 00:25:31 00:04:05 00:01:20 00:12:53 00:00:30 00:06:43
7 Lisa Tertsch 1998 GER 00:25:32 00:03:58 00:01:19 00:13:22 00:00:25 00:06:28
8 Iona Miller 1999 GBR 00:25:34 00:04:03 00:01:22 00:13:04 00:00:28 00:06:37
9 Madalena Amaral Almeida 1998 POR 00:25:44 00:04:08 00:01:27 00:12:45 00:00:27 00:06:57
10 Noelia Juan 1996 ESP 00:25:46 00:04:17 00:01:25 00:13:03 00:00:28 00:06:33
11 Finja Schierl 2002 GER 00:25:48 00:04:02 00:01:24 00:13:02 00:00:29 00:06:51
12 Marta Pintanel Raymundo 1999 ESP 00:25:49 00:04:06 00:01:22 00:13:13 00:00:26 00:06:42
13 Candice Denizot 2002 FRA 00:25:54 00:04:04 00:01:20 00:13:16 00:00:26 00:06:48
14 Romana Gajdošová 1994 SVK 00:25:56 00:04:05 00:01:24 00:13:11 00:00:29 00:06:47
15 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 00:25:58 00:03:54 00:01:26 00:13:10 00:00:28 00:07:00
16 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 UKR 00:26:02 00:04:16 00:01:23 00:12:48 00:00:29 00:07:06
17 Paula Del Pozo Borrachero 2002 ESP 00:26:04 00:04:08 00:01:28 00:13:06 00:00:29 00:06:53
18 Hollie Elliott 1999 GBR 00:26:06 00:03:55 00:01:24 00:13:27 00:00:29 00:06:51
19 Barbara De Koning 2002 NED 00:26:08 00:04:08 00:01:22 00:13:14 00:00:27 00:06:57
20 Anne Holm 1999 DEN 00:26:11 00:03:58 00:01:23 00:13:08 00:00:29 00:07:13
21 Maria Tomé 2001 POR 00:26:14 00:04:06 00:01:31 00:13:25 00:00:30 00:06:42
22 Zuzana Michalickova 2002 SVK 00:26:16 00:04:08 00:01:32 00:13:03 00:00:29 00:07:04
23 Rani Skrabanja 1998 NED 00:26:21 00:03:54 00:01:22 00:13:28 00:00:36 00:07:01
24 Roksana Slupek 1999 POL 00:26:24 00:04:04 00:01:25 00:13:31 00:00:30 00:06:54
25 María Casals Mojica 2002 ESP 00:26:31 00:04:01 00:01:24 00:13:53 00:00:27 00:06:46
26 Kim Van 't Verlaat 2001 NED 00:26:46 00:04:10 00:01:25 00:13:10 00:00:31 00:07:30
27 Daisy Davies 2002 GBR 00:27:10 00:04:07 00:01:24 00:13:58 00:00:26 00:07:15
28 Asia Mercatelli 2000 ITA 00:27:25 00:04:12 00:01:33 00:14:13 00:00:25 00:07:02
29 Lisa Berger 1993 SUI 00:27:29 00:04:13 00:01:27 00:14:03 00:00:30 00:07:16
30 Tanja Neubert 2000 GER 00:27:36 00:04:17 00:01:31 00:14:12 00:00:36 00:07:00
31 Sophia Green 2000 GBR 00:26:13 00:04:02 00:01:24 00:13:22 00:00:31 00:06:54
32 Magdalena Sudak 2000 POL 00:26:22 00:04:04 00:01:21 00:13:22 00:00:25 00:07:10
33 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 SLO 00:26:25 00:04:02 00:01:31 00:13:14 00:00:24 00:07:14
34 Eva Cornelisse 1997 NED 00:26:36 00:04:03 00:01:24 00:13:22 00:00:36 00:07:11
35 Maryna Kyryk 1997 UKR 00:26:39 00:03:48 00:01:30 00:13:32 00:00:32 00:07:17
36 Emma Varga 1997 SWE 00:26:56 00:04:01 00:01:30 00:13:15 00:00:33 00:07:37
37 Marta Lagownik 1995 POL 00:27:04 00:04:13 00:01:30 00:14:02 00:00:28 00:06:51
38 Laura Holánszky 2002 HUN 00:27:22 00:03:51 00:01:31 00:14:19 00:00:29 00:07:12
39 Zuzanna Sudak 2001 POL 00:27:34 00:04:01 00:01:27 00:14:21 00:00:35 00:07:10
40 Dominika Peszleg 2002 HUN 00:27:45 00:04:10 00:01:35 00:14:21 00:00:30 00:07:09
41 Julia Kekkonen 2000 FIN 00:27:48 00:04:18 00:01:31 00:14:17 00:00:33 00:07:09
42 Natalia Zych 2001 POL 00:27:51 00:04:12 00:01:28 00:14:05 00:00:33 00:07:33
43 Ema Podhorna 2002 SVK 00:27:58 00:04:17 00:01:39 00:14:07 00:00:33 00:07:22
44 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 HUN 00:28:00 00:03:53 00:01:32 00:14:22 00:00:31 00:07:42
45 Anastacia Damm 2001 DEN 00:28:12 00:04:14 00:01:41 00:14:42 00:00:29 00:07:06
46 Baiba Medne 1990 LAT 00:29:33 00:04:31 00:01:35 00:15:04 00:00:33 00:07:50
47 Kristiāna Maskava 2001 LAT 00:29:59 00:04:12 00:01:45 00:15:14 00:00:33 00:08:15
48 Unė Narkūnaitė 2000 LTU 00:30:02 00:04:25 00:01:51 00:15:39 00:00:31 00:07:36
49 Tünde Bukovszki 2000 HUN 00:00:00 00:04:09 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Michaela Sterbova 1999 CZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Inga Paplauske 1988 LTU DSQ 00:04:27 00:01:44 00:15:44 00:00:32 00:07:36
DNF Eva Daniels 2001 LUX dnf 00:04:05 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Positions 1-30 are from A Final
Positions 31-49 are from B Final
Positions from 50 are from semifinals