Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Léo Fernandez 2003 FRA 00:23:35 00:03:40 00:01:18 00:12:17 00:00:29 00:05:51
2 Euan De Nigro 2004 ITA 00:23:36 00:03:41 00:01:14 00:12:23 00:00:25 00:05:53
3 Gaspard Tharreau 2004 FRA 00:23:39 00:03:38 00:01:20 00:12:18 00:00:30 00:05:53
4 Ben Cumberland 2003 GBR 00:23:42 00:03:44 00:01:14 00:12:22 00:00:26 00:05:56
5 Fabian Schönke 2003 GER 00:23:50 00:03:50 00:01:18 00:12:06 00:00:27 00:06:09
6 Niels Van Lanen 2003 NED 00:23:54 00:03:44 00:01:16 00:12:16 00:00:27 00:06:11
7 Joe Sherman 2003 GBR 00:23:55 00:03:38 00:01:20 00:12:22 00:00:24 00:06:11
8 Pablo Isotton 2004 FRA 00:23:58 00:03:33 00:01:22 00:12:22 00:00:28 00:06:13
9 Fiorenzo Angelini 2004 ITA 00:24:00 00:03:39 00:01:17 00:12:23 00:00:25 00:06:16
10 Raf De Dobbelaere 2003 BEL 00:24:02 00:03:41 00:01:13 00:12:25 00:00:29 00:06:14
11 Artūrs Liepa 2003 LAT 00:24:03 00:03:31 00:01:18 00:12:33 00:00:27 00:06:14
12 Jaspar Ortfeld 2003 GER 00:24:05 00:03:42 00:01:15 00:12:40 00:00:27 00:06:01
13 Miguel Espuna Larramona 2004 ITA 00:24:11 00:03:33 00:01:19 00:12:28 00:00:28 00:06:23
14 Gyula Kovács 2004 HUN 00:24:17 00:03:36 00:01:17 00:12:28 00:00:29 00:06:27
15 Osian Perrin 2003 GBR 00:24:22 00:03:45 00:01:20 00:12:37 00:00:32 00:06:08
16 Wout Ghielens 2003 BEL 00:24:29 00:03:47 00:01:19 00:12:45 00:00:26 00:06:12
17 Kolos Trungel-Nagy 2004 HUN 00:24:31 00:03:51 00:01:18 00:12:42 00:00:30 00:06:10
18 Jakob Von Müller 2004 GER 00:24:32 00:03:30 00:01:15 00:12:31 00:00:28 00:06:48
19 Miguel Guzman Tafalla 2003 ESP 00:24:33 00:03:35 00:01:22 00:12:41 00:00:31 00:06:24
20 Andrés Prieto Villar 2003 ESP 00:24:34 00:03:44 00:01:20 00:13:06 00:00:24 00:06:00
21 Thomas Windischbauer 2003 AUT 00:24:42 00:03:39 00:01:24 00:12:46 00:00:26 00:06:27
22 Oscar Lilja 2004 SWE 00:24:55 00:03:39 00:01:20 00:12:51 00:00:27 00:06:38
23 Zalán Hóbor 2004 HUN 00:25:06 00:03:46 00:01:27 00:12:54 00:00:29 00:06:30
24 Gustavo Do Canto 2004 POR 00:25:12 00:03:42 00:01:27 00:12:59 00:00:26 00:06:38
25 Malte Kreibich 2003 GER 00:25:19 00:03:43 00:01:17 00:12:50 00:00:30 00:06:59
26 Henrik Hodne Eliassen 2004 NOR 00:25:23 00:03:47 00:01:24 00:12:59 00:00:38 00:06:35
27 Gergő Gyula Soós 2004 HUN 00:25:37 00:03:39 00:01:24 00:13:03 00:00:28 00:07:03
28 David Lang 2005 LUX 00:25:44 00:03:51 00:01:28 00:13:18 00:00:30 00:06:37
29 Rom Rabber 2004 ISR 00:26:24 00:04:04 00:01:20 00:13:34 00:00:28 00:06:58
30 Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg 2003 DEN 00:00:00 00:03:37 00:01:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 David Cantero Del Campo 2003 ESP 00:24:23 00:03:47 00:01:24 00:12:34 00:00:29 00:06:09
32 Oliver Larcombe 2003 NZL 00:24:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Lars Schnider 2003 SUI 00:24:25 00:03:52 00:01:22 00:12:32 00:00:27 00:06:12
34 Antoine L'hôte 2005 SUI 00:24:27 00:03:49 00:01:17 00:12:40 00:00:29 00:06:12
35 Hidde Mollee 2003 NED 00:24:29 00:03:47 00:01:21 00:12:34 00:00:28 00:06:19
36 Simon Michalek 2005 CZE 00:24:32 00:03:51 00:01:21 00:12:35 00:00:27 00:06:18
37 Ondrej Gajdoš 2004 CZE 00:24:34 00:03:56 00:01:21 00:12:29 00:00:38 00:06:10
38 Kamil Kulik 2003 POL 00:24:35 00:03:55 00:01:18 00:12:32 00:00:27 00:06:23
39 Aurelien Carre 2004 LUX 00:24:42 00:03:57 00:01:21 00:12:27 00:00:35 00:06:22
40 João Nuno Batista 2005 POR 00:24:44 00:03:36 00:01:23 00:13:14 00:00:29 00:06:02
41 Filip Glapa 2004 POL 00:24:47 00:03:50 00:01:23 00:12:32 00:00:28 00:06:34
42 Eyal Weinstein 2005 ISR 00:24:54 00:03:58 00:01:27 00:12:18 00:00:29 00:06:42
43 Alexander Bozhilov 2005 BUL 00:24:57 00:03:40 00:01:27 00:13:04 00:00:31 00:06:15
44 Ul Denša 2004 SLO 00:24:58 00:03:50 00:01:30 00:12:50 00:00:31 00:06:17
45 Paul Frayon 2004 SWE 00:25:02 00:03:56 00:01:22 00:12:50 00:00:26 00:06:28
46 Ákos Kárpáti 2004 HUN 00:25:05 00:03:49 00:01:20 00:12:59 00:00:25 00:06:32
47 Domen Bojanc 2005 SLO 00:25:12 00:03:55 00:01:28 00:12:48 00:00:29 00:06:32
48 Filip Lizak 2004 SVK 00:25:13 00:03:43 00:01:30 00:12:57 00:00:26 00:06:37
49 Julian Piller 2004 AUT 00:25:14 00:03:42 00:01:30 00:12:34 00:00:28 00:07:00
50 Lukas Bentsen 2003 DEN 00:25:15 00:03:57 00:01:28 00:12:42 00:00:25 00:06:43
51 Nevan Vimos Kocbek 2005 SLO 00:25:21 00:03:57 00:01:27 00:12:48 00:00:34 00:06:35
52 Jakub Homola 2005 CZE 00:25:24 00:03:54 00:01:21 00:12:55 00:00:32 00:06:42
53 Johan Fredriksson 2003 FIN 00:25:38 00:03:41 00:01:26 00:13:02 00:00:28 00:07:01
54 Zigmas Reisas 2006 LTU 00:26:03 00:03:59 00:01:27 00:12:42 00:00:30 00:07:25
55 Max Walther 2003 FIN 00:26:07 00:03:59 00:01:21 00:13:51 00:00:27 00:06:29
56 Maksym Salnykov 2004 UKR 00:26:21 00:03:51 00:01:20 00:13:42 00:00:23 00:07:05
57 Gabriel Barac 2004 CRO 00:00:00 00:03:51 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Ola Rasmussen Vestbø 2003 NOR 00:00:00 00:03:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Miqui Riera Blesa 2003 ESP 00:00:00 00:03:57 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Ido Dor 2005 ISR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Pyry Paloviita 2003 FIN 00:26:13 00:03:54 00:01:24 00:13:06 00:00:27 00:07:22
62 Maayan Glantz 2004 ISR 00:26:25 00:03:42 00:01:14 00:13:02 00:00:28 00:07:59
63 Carl August Jensehaugen 2004 NOR 00:26:26 00:04:03 00:01:30 00:13:32 00:00:28 00:06:53
64 Pavol Brejcak 2003 SVK 00:26:27 00:03:59 00:01:27 00:13:40 00:00:26 00:06:55
65 Iliam Colin 2004 FRA 00:26:28 00:03:44 00:01:27 00:13:11 00:00:29 00:07:37
66 Emir Aracı 2003 TUR 00:27:01 00:03:52 00:01:28 00:14:24 00:00:30 00:06:47
66 Artur Nazluian 2004 UKR 00:27:01 00:03:54 00:01:26 00:14:29 00:00:30 00:06:42
68 Džiugas Karklelis 2003 LTU 00:27:08 00:03:53 00:01:24 00:13:42 00:00:30 00:07:39
69 Gert Martin Savitsch 2006 EST 00:27:14 00:03:51 00:01:30 00:13:47 00:00:31 00:07:35
70 Rasmus Boisen 2005 EST 00:27:29 00:03:53 00:01:21 00:14:42 00:00:32 00:07:01
71 Oskaras Grigonis 2005 LTU 00:27:30 00:03:57 00:01:25 00:13:34 00:00:33 00:08:01
72 Denys Ryzhyi 2003 UKR 00:28:04 00:04:08 00:01:27 00:14:42 00:00:28 00:07:19
DNF Márton Kropkó 2005 HUN DNF 00:03:34 00:01:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tom Lerno 2003 FRA DNF 00:03:43 00:01:29 00:13:52 00:00:30 00:00:00
DNF Gregor Rasva 2005 EST DNF 00:03:49 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Niko Matas 2003 CRO DNF 00:03:36 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Balte Thijs 2003 BEL DNF 00:03:49 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Thomas Hansmaennel 2004 FRA DNS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Fabio Nauer 2003 SUI DSQ 00:03:44 00:01:20 00:13:19 00:00:27 00:06:19
Program notes:

Positions 1 to 30 are from A Final
Positions 31 to 60 are from B Final
Positions 61 to the end are from Semifinals