Results: 2022 Europe Triathlon Junior Cup Tabor | Junior Women
Tábor, Czech Republic, Czech Republic • 24 Jul, 2022
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Possberg 2003 SUI 2 01:06:41 00:11:30 00:01:44 00:34:04 00:01:03 00:18:18
2 Romina Nádas 2004 HUN 11 01:06:58 00:10:56 00:01:48 00:34:38 00:01:07 00:18:28
3 Kateřina Hadravova 2005 CZE 17 01:07:03 00:11:39 00:01:38 00:34:00 00:01:05 00:18:40
4 Nathalie Zwicky 2003 SUI 16 01:07:24 00:11:22 00:01:42 00:34:15 00:01:09 00:18:53
5 Matylda Wojakiewicz 2003 POL 22 01:07:30 00:10:50 00:01:49 00:34:41 00:01:09 00:18:59
6 Hasse Fleerackers 2004 BEL 4 01:07:33 00:10:49 00:01:40 00:34:00 00:01:07 00:19:55
7 Lotte Minnebo 2006 BEL 26 01:07:35 00:10:51 00:01:46 00:33:52 00:01:07 00:19:57
8 Felipa Herrmann 2004 GER 3 01:07:51 00:11:31 00:01:44 00:33:59 00:01:09 00:19:25
9 Aniek Mars 2004 NED 20 01:07:56 00:11:31 00:01:47 00:33:59 00:01:10 00:19:25
10 Rhune Vansteenkiste 2003 BEL 32 01:08:13 00:10:58 00:01:47 00:34:28 00:01:10 00:19:48
11 Isabel Altendorfer 2004 GER 40 01:08:15 00:11:32 00:01:45 00:33:57 00:01:08 00:19:50
12 Eline Debecker 2006 BEL 29 01:09:09 00:11:22 00:01:40 00:34:19 00:01:11 00:20:35
13 Eleonora Demarchi 2004 ITA 31 01:09:21 00:11:34 00:01:40 00:35:32 00:01:10 00:19:22
14 Zoe Adam 2005 PUR 9 01:09:23 00:11:37 00:01:54 00:35:19 00:01:08 00:19:23
15 Adi Caspi 2004 ISR 47 01:09:31 00:11:41 00:01:48 00:35:21 00:01:12 00:19:27
16 Ema Borscova 2005 SVK 15 01:09:41 00:11:39 00:01:51 00:35:20 00:01:08 00:19:40
17 Mit Wittemans 2005 BEL 27 01:09:48 00:10:53 00:01:45 00:34:38 00:01:09 00:21:22
18 Stefania Salazar 2005 SVK 12 01:09:57 00:11:36 00:01:45 00:35:32 00:01:15 00:19:47
19 Sonja De Koning 2005 NED 8 01:10:00 00:11:01 00:01:38 00:34:36 00:01:14 00:21:29
20 Yali Vitkin 2004 ISR 6 01:10:06 00:11:34 00:01:53 00:35:20 00:01:03 00:20:14
21 Anna Uliano 2006 ITA 25 01:10:11 00:11:33 00:01:55 00:35:20 00:01:11 00:20:10
22 Michaela Mitisková 2005 CZE 38 01:10:11 00:11:39 00:01:54 00:35:23 00:01:18 00:19:54
23 Martina Malcotti 2005 ITA 46 01:10:12 00:12:07 00:01:47 00:34:57 00:01:13 00:20:06
24 Julie Balcarova 2003 CZE 51 01:10:20 00:12:03 00:01:52 00:34:52 00:01:08 00:20:22
25 Alessandra Maso 2005 ITA 41 01:10:24 00:11:22 00:01:51 00:35:41 00:01:15 00:20:13
26 Eszter Vas 2006 HUN 28 01:10:35 00:11:38 00:01:51 00:35:20 00:01:10 00:20:35
27 Federica Ferranti 2004 ITA 33 01:10:40 00:11:22 00:01:50 00:35:39 00:01:09 00:20:38
28 Anne-Sophie Geentjens 2005 BEL 39 01:10:49 00:12:01 00:01:42 00:35:13 00:01:16 00:20:35
29 Barbora Jedlickova 2006 CZE 48 01:10:51 00:11:24 00:01:42 00:35:40 00:01:09 00:20:54
30 Gyöngyvér Bende 2004 HUN 24 01:10:54 00:11:20 00:01:54 00:35:34 00:01:10 00:20:54
31 Zoe Metais 2005 HKG 1 01:11:04 00:11:16 00:01:47 00:35:55 00:01:15 00:20:50
32 Viktória Szabó 2005 HUN 30 01:11:12 00:11:32 00:02:01 00:35:24 00:01:20 00:20:53
33 Natalie Fraňková 2004 CZE 23 01:11:20 00:11:43 00:01:53 00:35:16 00:01:14 00:21:11
34 Veronika Holanikova 2004 CZE 44 01:11:35 00:11:20 00:01:51 00:35:42 00:01:14 00:21:25
35 Lena Goller 2004 ITA 36 01:11:44 00:11:19 00:01:49 00:35:39 00:01:13 00:21:43
36 Odil Wittemans 2003 BEL 43 01:11:49 00:11:35 00:01:56 00:35:18 00:01:13 00:21:45
37 Iva Pavlovic 2005 SRB 10 01:11:56 00:11:38 00:01:52 00:35:23 00:01:17 00:21:43
38 Inez Gyalog 2005 HUN 35 01:12:10 00:10:59 00:01:53 00:36:06 00:01:22 00:21:47
39 Vera Van Dycke 2004 BEL 45 01:12:33 00:11:47 00:01:59 00:35:06 00:01:15 00:22:24
40 Petra Dvořáková 2005 CZE 49 01:12:36 00:11:37 00:02:08 00:35:11 00:01:20 00:22:18
41 Francesca Zenklusen 2006 SUI 21 01:14:19 00:11:34 00:01:58 00:35:16 00:01:14 00:24:14
42 Emma Carniato 2005 ITA 37 01:17:33 00:14:16 00:01:53 00:39:40 00:01:11 00:20:30
43 Neta Naftali 2006 ISR 50 01:19:57 00:11:37 00:01:54 00:43:00 00:01:04 00:22:18
DNF Dana Prikrylova 2003 CZE 5 DNF 00:10:52 00:01:44 00:33:52 00:01:07 00:00:00
DNF Ema Beke 2004 SVK 14 DNF 00:11:36 00:01:42 00:46:17 00:04:19 00:00:00
DNF Marta Beggio 2004 ITA 34 DNF 00:12:00 00:02:04 00:42:38 00:03:02 00:00:00
DNF Emma Ryšávková 2005 CZE 42 DNF 00:11:23 00:01:51 00:43:28 00:03:02 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Joanna Pyrzynska-Figurska/POL, Head Referee:Oliver Laaber/AUT Competition Jury: Joanna Pyrzynska-Figurska/POL, Herwig Grabner/AUT, Karel Hotový/CZE
Distances:  Swim: 750m (1 lap), Bike: 20 km (4 laps), Run: 5 km (4 laps)
Water temperature: 26.0º, air temperature: 25.0º. Wetsuits not allowed.
Athlete #48 Jedlickova/CZE served 10 seconds penalty during the run segment.