Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Georgia Taylor-Brown 1994 GBR 00:24:04 00:04:11 00:01:40 00:11:10 00:00:34 00:06:32
2 Cassandre Beaugrand 1997 FRA 00:24:07 00:04:09 00:01:42 00:11:10 00:00:37 00:06:31
3 Beth Potter 1991 GBR 00:24:15 00:04:11 00:01:40 00:11:11 00:00:33 00:06:42
4 Alberte Kjær Pedersen 1998 DEN 00:24:25 00:04:21 00:01:37 00:11:20 00:00:31 00:06:38
5 Summer Rappaport 1991 USA 00:24:42 00:04:08 00:01:45 00:11:26 00:00:38 00:06:48
6 Taylor Spivey 1991 USA 00:24:44 00:04:13 00:01:44 00:11:20 00:00:34 00:06:56
7 Sophie Coldwell 1995 GBR 00:24:47 00:04:13 00:01:42 00:11:22 00:00:36 00:06:56
8 Jeanne Lehair 1996 TRI 00:24:51 00:04:20 00:01:42 00:11:38 00:00:33 00:06:40
9 Djenyfer Arnold 1993 BRA 00:25:11 00:04:16 00:01:48 00:11:32 00:00:36 00:07:01
10 Verena Steinhauser 1994 ITA 00:25:25 00:04:22 00:01:42 00:11:32 00:00:36 00:07:15
11 Natalie Van Coevorden 1992 AUS 00:24:22 00:04:12 00:01:43 00:11:04 00:00:35 00:06:49
12 Emy Legault 1996 CAN 00:24:22 00:04:19 00:01:41 00:11:07 00:00:36 00:06:41
13 Audrey Merle 1995 FRA 00:24:26 00:04:19 00:01:41 00:11:06 00:00:36 00:06:46
14 Cathia Schär 2001 SUI 00:24:29 00:04:30 00:01:43 00:10:52 00:00:34 00:06:53
15 Jaz Hedgeland 1995 AUS 00:24:33 00:04:19 00:01:45 00:11:01 00:00:35 00:06:55
16 Eva Daniels 2001 LUX 00:24:35 00:04:21 00:01:42 00:11:01 00:00:35 00:06:57
17 Matilda Offord 1999 AUS 00:24:43 00:04:16 00:01:40 00:11:11 00:00:35 00:07:02
18 Lotte Miller 1996 NOR 00:24:50 00:04:17 00:01:50 00:10:58 00:00:40 00:07:07
19 Ainsley Thorpe 1998 NZL 00:25:10 00:04:17 00:01:44 00:11:06 00:00:35 00:07:30
20 Melanie Santos 1995 POR 00:25:45 00:04:15 00:01:45 00:11:25 00:00:37 00:07:45
21 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 00:24:32 00:04:24 00:01:44 00:11:01 00:00:36 00:06:50
22 Lizeth Rueda Santos 1994 MEX 00:24:34 00:04:26 00:01:41 00:11:03 00:00:37 00:06:48
23 Kira Hedgeland 1998 AUS 00:24:37 00:04:18 00:01:46 00:11:05 00:00:38 00:06:52
24 Eva Goodisson 1998 NZL 00:24:40 00:04:21 00:01:43 00:11:05 00:00:35 00:06:57
25 Valerie Barthelemy 1991 BEL 00:24:40 00:04:14 00:01:46 00:11:07 00:00:38 00:06:57
26 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 SVK 00:24:41 00:04:18 00:01:43 00:11:13 00:00:41 00:06:48
27 Maria Tomé 2001 POR 00:24:42 00:04:27 00:01:43 00:11:00 00:00:35 00:06:59
28 Dominika Jamnicky 1992 CAN 00:24:43 00:04:29 00:01:40 00:11:02 00:00:37 00:06:57
29 Sophie Linn 1995 AUS 00:25:20 00:04:16 00:01:41 00:11:08 00:00:42 00:07:35
30 Claire Michel 1988 BEL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Kirsten Kasper 1991 USA 00:21:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Alissa Konig 1996 SUI 00:22:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Vittoria Lopes 1996 BRA 00:22:44 00:03:09 00:00:34 00:11:18 00:00:34 00:03:09
34 Romana Gajdošová 1994 SVK 00:22:47 00:03:09 00:00:33 00:11:19 00:00:40 00:03:09
35 Luisa Baptista 1994 BRA 00:22:49 00:03:08 00:00:33 00:11:40 00:00:35 00:03:08
36 Sara Perez Sala 1988 ESP 00:22:52 00:03:08 00:00:33 00:11:25 00:00:36 00:03:08
37 Anahi Alvarez Corral 2001 MEX 00:22:54 00:03:07 00:00:29 00:11:51 00:00:34 00:03:07
38 Nora Gmür 2001 SUI 00:22:58 00:03:10 00:00:32 00:11:20 00:00:35 00:03:10
39 Ilaria Zane 1992 ITA 00:23:04 00:03:08 00:00:34 00:11:20 00:00:35 00:03:08
40 Solveig Løvseth 1999 NOR 00:23:30 00:03:11 00:00:34 00:11:18 00:00:38 00:03:11
41 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 00:23:39 00:03:08 00:00:33 00:11:46 00:00:38 00:03:08
42 Hanne De Vet 1998 BEL 00:23:56 00:03:15 00:00:33 00:12:06 00:00:37 00:03:15
43 Anne Holm 1999 DEN 00:24:07 00:03:13 00:00:32 00:11:42 00:00:38 00:03:13
44 Olivia Cummings 2002 NZL 00:24:18 00:03:16 00:00:35 00:12:29 00:00:37 00:03:16
45 Hannah Howell 2001 NZL 00:24:39 00:03:14 00:00:36 00:12:29 00:00:42 00:03:14
46 Daniela Moya Chamorro 2002 CHI 00:25:00 00:03:16 00:00:38 00:12:44 00:00:37 00:03:16
47 Emma Varga 1997 SWE 00:25:14 00:03:30 00:00:33 00:12:35 00:00:38 00:03:30
48 Yuka Sato 1992 JPN 00:25:25 00:03:12 00:00:34 00:13:26 00:00:36 00:03:12
49 Rosa Maria Tapia Vidal 1997 MEX 00:23:37 00:03:02 00:00:31 00:12:17 00:00:39 00:07:24
50 Emma Jackson 1991 AUS 00:24:36 00:03:06 00:00:36 00:11:45 00:00:43 00:08:28
Program notes:

Positions 1 to 10 are from stage 3 of the final
Positions 11 to 20 are from stage 2 of the final
Positions 21 to 30 are from stage 2 of the final
Positions 31 to 48 are from repechages
Positions 49 and 50 are from qualifiers