Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim
750m
T1 Bike
19.2km
T2 Run
5km
1 Maria García Rábago 2001 MEX 1505 01:07:57 00:09:47 00:02:26 00:32:51 00:03:06 00:19:45
2 Diane Estefania Rubio Medina 2002 MEX 1509 01:08:17 00:10:49 00:02:36 00:33:01 00:02:51 00:18:58
3 Louisa Marie Middleditch 2000 SGP 1511 01:08:24 00:11:09 00:02:43 00:32:31 00:02:53 00:19:06
4 Adriana Fuguay Colombon 2000 MEX 1503 01:08:41 00:11:36 00:02:23 00:32:24 00:02:51 00:19:25
5 Hailey Poe 2002 USA 1514 01:09:08 00:10:10 00:02:19 00:33:39 00:02:45 00:20:12
6 Kassandra Ayala Mercado 2001 MEX 1500 01:09:28 00:10:48 00:02:37 00:33:00 00:02:54 00:20:06
7 Selene Martinez Avila 2000 MEX 1507 01:09:34 00:11:38 00:02:47 00:33:08 00:03:07 00:18:51
8 Maia Watson 2000 CAN 1496 01:10:04 00:12:21 00:02:32 00:32:36 00:02:48 00:19:46
9 Christine Cash 1998 CAN 1488 01:10:28 00:11:27 00:02:41 00:32:16 00:03:03 00:20:58
10 Millie Williams 2002 GBR 1499 01:10:46 00:11:29 00:02:28 00:32:28 00:02:52 00:21:27
11 Brooke Kelley 1999 USA 1513 01:11:44 00:10:09 00:02:57 00:32:39 00:03:24 00:22:32
12 Jade Hutchinson 1999 GBR 1498 01:11:54 00:11:36 00:02:57 00:32:33 00:03:19 00:21:27
13 Daniela Castillo Sabido 2000 MEX 1501 01:11:57 00:11:32 00:02:40 00:34:33 00:03:25 00:19:46
14 Natalia Martinez Mendivil 2000 MEX 1508 01:12:04 00:11:56 00:02:31 00:32:42 00:03:04 00:21:49
15 Daniela Dinorah García García 2002 MEX 1504 01:12:49 00:11:45 00:03:01 00:32:42 00:03:25 00:21:54
16 Gabrielle Bourgault Kennaley 2002 CAN 1486 01:12:55 00:10:39 00:02:28 00:34:05 00:03:02 00:22:38
17 Madeline Consuelos 2000 USA 1512 01:14:40 00:12:12 00:02:40 00:33:53 00:03:24 00:22:30
18 Jordyn Bandstra 2000 CAN 1484 01:15:51 00:10:09 00:03:20 00:35:08 00:03:57 00:23:15
19 April St Pierre 2000 CAN 1494 01:16:00 00:12:08 00:02:49 00:34:37 00:03:08 00:23:15
20 Jenna Seymour-Smith 2002 RSA 1510 01:16:43 00:11:18 00:03:06 00:32:41 00:03:28 00:26:08
21 Adele Kincses 1999 AUS 1517 01:17:16 00:10:34 00:02:49 00:36:16 00:03:29 00:24:05
22 Maddy Watkins 2002 USA 1515 01:17:54 00:14:08 00:02:50 00:35:00 00:03:21 00:22:33
23 Amélie Gauthier 2001 CAN 1490 01:18:28 00:11:59 00:02:47 00:32:47 00:03:43 00:27:09
24 Mercy Trinh 2002 CAN 1495 01:20:35 00:11:35 00:02:53 00:35:14 00:03:47 00:27:04
25 Audrey Bergeron 2001 CAN 1485 01:22:01 00:12:06 00:03:02 00:34:32 00:03:59 00:28:21
26 Anna Kate Wirsing 2002 USA 1516 01:23:35 00:12:32 00:02:57 00:36:28 00:03:39 00:27:57
27 Adelaine Carten 1998 CAN 1487 01:24:17 00:14:01 00:03:34 00:35:44 00:03:59 00:26:57
28 Cassandra Mastel-Marr 1999 CAN 1492 01:26:40 00:11:58 00:03:07 00:35:23 00:04:19 00:31:51
29 Bryanna Robinson 2002 CAN 1493 01:33:10 00:13:39 00:03:05 00:36:36 00:04:36 00:35:12
30 Capri Lun 1998 CAN 1491 01:33:15 00:13:41 00:03:20 00:38:42 00:04:19 00:33:10
DNF Sophie Boehler 2001 GBR 1497 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
Program notes:

Technical Delegate: Esteban Benitez/MEX. Head Referee: Yan Therrien/CAN.
Competition Jury: Esteban Benitez/MEX; Leslie Buchanan/CAN; Joe Morissette/CAN.
Water Temperature: 19.7ºC. Air Temperature: 25ºC. Wetsuits allowed.
Distances: Swim 750m (1 lap) ; Bike 19.2km (2 laps);  Run 5km (1 lap)