Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Run
2500m
T1 Swim
1km
T2 Run
2.5km
1 Nicolò Ragazzo 1999 ITA 1 00:28:52 00:07:48 00:00:00 00:12:04 00:00:00 00:09:00
2 Michele Bortolamedi 2001 ITA 4 00:29:14 00:07:56 00:00:00 00:11:54 00:00:00 00:09:24
3 Matteo Perri 2000 ITA 2 00:30:06 00:08:09 00:00:00 00:12:41 00:00:00 00:09:16
4 Luca Bruni 2001 ITA 3 00:30:13 00:08:16 00:00:00 00:12:29 00:00:00 00:09:28
5 Salvatore Maccarrone 2002 ITA 26 00:30:18 00:08:10 00:00:00 00:12:37 00:00:00 00:09:31
6 Enrico Schiavino 1994 ITA 15 00:30:19 00:08:21 00:00:00 00:12:36 00:00:00 00:09:22
7 Giovanni Lombardo 2006 ITA 6 00:30:22 00:08:28 00:00:00 00:12:17 00:00:00 00:09:37
8 Riccardo Spanu 2003 ITA 16 00:30:28 00:07:56 00:00:00 00:13:01 00:00:00 00:09:31
9 Marco Lorenzon 1997 ITA 10 00:30:35 00:08:32 00:00:00 00:12:19 00:00:00 00:09:44
10 Niccolò Sancisi 2003 ITA 12 00:30:38 00:08:08 00:00:00 00:13:14 00:00:00 00:09:16
11 Filippo Lisi 2004 ITA 13 00:30:49 00:08:18 00:00:00 00:12:37 00:00:00 00:09:54
12 Nicolo' Astori 2004 ITA 8 00:30:55 00:07:58 00:00:00 00:13:08 00:00:00 00:09:49
13 Ludovico Carboni 2005 ITA 124 00:31:02 00:08:13 00:00:00 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:09:44
14 Marco Ratto 2000 ITA 123 00:31:09 00:08:18 00:00:00 00:12:35 00:00:00 00:10:16
15 Thomas Francesco Previtali 1998 ITA 9 00:31:11 00:08:06 00:00:00 00:13:20 00:00:00 00:09:45
16 Lorenzo D'Altri 2000 ITA 23 00:31:12 00:08:00 00:00:00 00:13:57 00:00:00 00:09:15
17 Luc Vitali 2005 ITA 118 00:31:14 00:08:25 00:00:00 00:12:47 00:00:00 00:10:02
18 Alessandro Giacalone 1999 ITA 30 00:31:31 00:08:44 00:00:00 00:12:40 00:00:00 00:10:07
19 Federico Tondi 2004 ITA 27 00:31:36 00:08:26 00:00:00 00:13:17 00:00:00 00:09:53
20 Luca Borgianni 1998 ITA 24 00:31:40 00:08:53 00:00:00 00:12:53 00:00:00 00:09:54
21 Luigi Saporito 2001 ITA 28 00:31:47 00:08:43 00:00:00 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:09:59
22 Giorgio Vicari 2000 ITA 31 00:31:49 00:08:29 00:00:00 00:13:10 00:00:00 00:10:10
23 Leonardo Pallotta 2004 ITA 21 00:31:55 00:08:35 00:00:00 00:13:29 00:00:00 00:09:51
24 Francesco Strada 2005 ITA 40 00:32:13 00:09:42 00:00:00 00:11:58 00:00:00 00:10:33
25 Riccardo Confalonieri 2002 ITA 25 00:32:21 00:09:00 00:00:00 00:12:39 00:00:00 00:10:42
Program Details
Distances
Swim 2.5km ( laps)
Run 1000m ( laps)
Swim 2.5km ( laps)
Head Referees
Carlo Pantaleo
Program Notes

Technical Delegate: Simone Castagnetti
Incomplete results