Start List: 2013 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final London | 45-49 Male AG Sprint
13 Sep, 2013 London, Great Britain
# First Name Last Name NOC
21179 Paul Blackmore GBR
21180 Jason Chubb GBR
21181 Richard Hancock GBR
21182 Colin Hinsley GBR
21183 David Ledward GBR
21184 Steve Mckeown GBR
21185 James Orr GBR
21186 Jon Rawlings GBR
21187 Paul Vowden GBR
21188 Duncan Wade GBR
21189 James Whale GBR
21190 David Wilson GBR
21191 Wolfgang Grotelüschen GER
21192 Peter Leinweber GER
21193 Axel Schöttner GER
21194 Lászlo Antal HUN
21196 Peter Clarke IRL
21197 Rob Hammond IRL
21199 Tony Molloy IRL
21200 Johnny Redmond IRL
21201 Lorenzo Boni ITA
21202 Antonio Alvarez Martinez MEX
21203 Marco Antonio Del Hierro Caraza MEX
21206 Carlos Eduardo Jardon Arriaga MEX
21207 Hugo Cesar Reyes Guzman MEX
21208 Espen Hansen NOR
21209 Ross Jamieson NZL
21210 Ralph Maddison NZL
21211 Eng Tiong, Carl Chan SGP
21212 Anders Strandberg SWE
21213 Michael Collins USA
21214 Keish Doi USA
21215 Mark Hecox USA
21216 Rob Jones USA
21217 John Kahler USA
21218 Jeremy Oury USA
21219 Barry Phelps USA
21220 Roger Weldon USA
21221 Jeff Beavis AUS
21222 Stephen Eastwood AUS
21223 Nick Glozier AUS
21224 Julian Hanson AUS
21225 Rob Mcnamara AUS
21226 Ron Meteyard AUS
21227 Christian Siedlitzki AUT
21229 Romero Maia BRA
21231 Jeffrey Brooks CAN
21232 Nick Caduc CAN
21233 Heinrich De Jongh CAN
21234 Patrick Long CAN
21235 Warren Parker CAN
21236 Miles Phillips CAN
21237 Reginald Roy CAN
21238 Hany Elmessiry EGY
21239 Benjamin Sichel FRA
21240 Sean Stewart GBR
21244 Nick Baugniet GBR
21245 Andrew Bentley GBR
21246 James Bulley GBR
21247 Sean Flynn GBR
21248 David Johnston GBR
21250 Darren Jones GBR
21251 Brian Kilbey GBR
21252 Martin Potter GBR
21253 Ian Kenny Roberts GBR
21254 Richard Thomas GBR
21255 David Willumsen GBR
21256 Michael Bock GER
21257 Stefan Funken GER
21258 Bernd Uebersezig GER
21259 Christopher Walker GIB
21260 David Curtis IRL
21262 Dermott Fehilly IRL
21263 Kieran Hoey IRL
21264 David Meagher IRL
21265 Ciaran Sudway IRL
21266 Attilio Sigona ITA
21267 Yoshiaki Miura JPN
21268 Mauricio Arcq Guzman MEX
21269 Bulmaro Diaz Valenzuela MEX
21271 Gilberto Jasso Moreno MEX
21272 Luis Eduardo Olivo Gutierrez MEX
21273 Steve Marshall NZL
21274 David Nicholls NZL
21276 Peter Kralik SVK
21277 Albert Bodine USA
21278 Bruce Cadenhead USA
21279 Carlos Garcia USA
21280 Scott Green USA
21281 David Rivard-Lentz USA
21282 Lance Steed USA
21283 Steven Tenney USA
21284 Dan Vansweden USA
21285 Andrew Fisher AUS
21286 Mark Fisher AUS
21287 Jim Griggs AUS
21288 Matthew Hardy AUS
21291 Daniel Turner AUS
21292 Neil De Ste Croix BER
21293 Marcio Augusto Leme BRA
21294 Evandro Paton BRA
21295 Mark Caswell CAN
21296 Allan Crowe CAN
21297 Marc Laroche CAN
21298 Michael Parker CAN
21299 Richard Rusk CAN
21300 Darryl Ward CAN
21301 Nicholas Ward CAN
21303 Patrick Chouviat FRA
21304 David Sichel FRA
21305 Darren Jones GBR
21306 Anthony Faahan-Smith AUS
21307 Rafael Alberto Navarro Morales MEX
Program notes:

Water Temperature 16.5 C