2003 Affoltern ITU Duathlon World Championships : Aug 31 2003 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Run T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Peter Croes BEL 1:06.28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Charles Rusterholz SUI 1:08.19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Fabien Gothuey SUI 1:08.26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 William Clarke GBR 1:08.30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Oliver Freeman GBR 1:08.45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Isaac Lopez ESP 1:08.55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 David Tovar ESP 1:09.55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Francesco Cecchin ITA 1:09.56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Brice Daubord FRA 1:09.56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Aron Rudolf SUI 1:10.04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Stuart Brown GBR 1:10.10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Taylor Tolleson USA 1:10.11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Luc Van Es NED 1:10.15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Paul Hügli SUI 1:10.16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Jan Van Berkel SUI 1:10.16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Vladimir Pospichal CZE 1:10.19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Premysl Svarc CZE 1:10.22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Danilo Brustolon ITA 1:10.25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Alberto Leon ESP 1:10.28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Vasilis Kanoutas GRE 1:10.32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Ruben Cristiano POR 1:10.32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Manuel Huerta PUR 1:10.33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Matthew Coy USA 1:10.50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Martin Urbanovsky SVK 1:10.57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Martin Van Barneveld NZL 1:11.10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Akos Vanek HUN 1:12.04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Dominik Szymanowski POL 1:12.10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Paul Wright GBR 1:12.25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Alwyn Le Roux RSA 1:12.30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Filip Szolowski POL 1:12.33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Tamas Kaiser HUN 1:12.33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Jacques Marcoux CAN 1:12.33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Darren Goddard RSA 1:13.01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Andre Sidnei Jara BRA 1:13.07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Jacob Pallesen DEN 1:13.11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Akos Koncz HUN 1:13.29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Matej Cagan SVK 1:13.39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Tomas Kypta CZE 1:13.43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Alexy Victor CAN 1:13.46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Jens Petersen Bach DEN 1:14.05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Rocha Jonas De Araujo BRA 1:14.15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Jimmy Kirsch USA 1:14.27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Attila Varbiro HUN 1:16.20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Tiago Pieluhowski BRA 1:16.55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Melton Rasimphi RSA 1:17.32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Stefan Freivolt SVK 1:17.52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Michal Sebek CZE 1:19.50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Thomas Springer GER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Clive Cooper NZL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Felix Braun GER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Jordan Huston CAN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00