2003 Carlsbad ETU Triathlon European Championships : Jun 21 2003 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes POR 01:07:29 00:10:25 00:00:51 00:38:01 00:00:29 00:17:42
2 Anna Boykova RUS 01:08:37 00:10:34 00:00:51 00:38:01 00:00:31 00:18:34
3 Marta Jimenez ESP 01:09:40 00:11:00 00:00:54 00:39:17 00:00:31 00:17:55
4 Daniela Ryf SUI 01:09:57 00:11:20 00:00:49 00:38:58 00:00:22 00:18:22
5 Radka Vodickova CZE 01:10:06 00:11:02 00:00:53 00:39:14 00:00:29 00:18:25
6 Renata Koch HUN 01:10:11 00:11:17 00:00:49 00:39:58 00:00:31 00:17:32
7 Camille Cierpik FRA 01:10:14 00:10:34 00:00:54 00:39:38 00:00:24 00:18:40
8 Anina Stampfli SUI 01:10:22 00:10:52 00:00:56 00:39:23 00:00:29 00:18:40
9 Juliette Benedicto FRA 01:10:31 00:12:00 00:00:53 00:38:49 00:00:29 00:18:15
10 Carina Prinz AUT 01:10:38 00:11:05 00:00:53 00:39:10 00:00:29 00:18:55
11 Jana Veldscholten GER 01:11:09 00:11:47 00:00:56 00:39:00 00:00:36 00:18:48
12 Kathrin Muller GER 01:11:21 00:10:43 00:00:53 00:39:33 00:00:29 00:19:39
13 Helen Jenkins GBR 01:11:43 00:10:26 00:00:53 00:40:27 00:00:29 00:19:24
14 Lisa Norden SWE 01:11:51 00:11:37 00:00:54 00:39:12 00:00:29 00:19:34
15 Anastasiya Polyanskaya RUS 01:12:09 00:10:30 00:00:48 00:40:44 00:00:26 00:19:37
16 Cassandre Pelcef FRA 01:12:17 00:11:10 00:01:06 00:40:04 00:00:31 00:19:21
17 Sabrina Schulz GER 01:12:26 00:10:38 00:00:54 00:41:54 00:00:29 00:18:27
18 Melanie Waser SUI 01:12:29 00:11:51 00:00:53 00:39:00 00:00:29 00:20:14
19 Charlotte Bonin ITA 01:12:46 00:11:23 00:00:56 00:41:08 00:00:29 00:18:48
20 Rosie Clarke GBR 01:12:52 00:11:20 00:00:51 00:41:18 00:00:34 00:18:48
21 Monika Fuerholz SUI 01:13:12 00:11:51 00:01:08 00:39:49 00:00:34 00:19:45
22 Gitta Arany HUN 01:13:18 00:12:14 00:00:53 00:41:16 00:00:31 00:18:21
23 Lina Karlsson SWE 01:13:29 00:11:42 00:01:01 00:40:05 00:00:26 00:20:12
24 Sara Desideri ITA 01:14:28 00:11:27 00:00:56 00:41:55 00:00:27 00:19:39
25 Olga Selekhova RUS 01:14:31 00:10:47 00:00:51 00:42:57 00:00:32 00:19:20
26 Inna Tsyganok RUS 01:14:58 00:10:46 00:00:53 00:42:54 00:00:31 00:19:50
27 Alexandra Veit GER 01:15:05 00:12:52 00:01:06 00:41:35 00:00:36 00:18:54
28 Anita Motta ITA 01:15:26 00:10:33 00:01:03 00:41:50 00:00:29 00:21:28
29 Sarah Moniz POR 01:16:02 00:10:49 00:00:54 00:42:49 00:00:26 00:20:57
30 Timea Poros HUN 01:16:22 00:10:34 00:00:53 00:43:16 00:00:31 00:21:05
31 Aurelie Paul FRA 01:16:27 00:12:49 00:00:54 00:42:45 00:00:24 00:19:31
32 Galyna Makedon UKR 01:17:18 00:10:57 00:01:06 00:44:41 00:00:36 00:19:56
33 Tamara Toumpazi GRE 01:17:59 00:12:50 00:00:58 00:42:26 00:00:32 00:21:08
34 Ewa Komander POL 01:18:26 00:11:43 00:01:10 00:43:50 00:00:44 00:20:56
35 Tanya Ten Velden NED 01:18:37 00:12:02 00:00:58 00:45:34 00:00:26 00:19:34
36 Zuzana Duranova SVK 01:18:42 00:11:55 00:01:01 00:44:16 00:00:29 00:20:57
37 Anita Inhoff HUN 01:18:47 00:11:01 00:01:01 00:43:17 00:00:29 00:22:55
38 Lenka Hampejsova CZE 01:19:04 00:10:56 00:00:59 00:42:53 00:00:34 00:23:38
39 Michaela Lukesova CZE 01:19:52 00:10:27 00:00:51 00:44:11 00:00:27 00:23:51
DNF Tereza Mastna CZE 00:00:00 00:10:54 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Tijana Rankov MKD 00:00:00 00:13:46 00:01:03 00:49:26 00:01:45 00:00:00