2004 Candanchu ITU Winter Triathlon World Cup : Mar 06 2004 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Run T1 Bike T2 Ski
1 Otakar Kobr CZE 01:09:13 00:13:07 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 00:35:17
2 Victor Lobo ESP 01:09:54 00:12:54 00:00:00 00:21:01 00:00:00 00:35:59
3 Pedro AƱarbe ESP 01:10:22 00:13:50 00:00:00 00:22:19 00:00:00 00:34:13
4 Guillaume Peyronnet FRA 01:10:43 00:15:35 00:00:00 00:21:00 00:00:00 00:34:08
5 Iker Rozas Osinaga ESP 01:11:10 00:13:48 00:00:00 00:21:20 00:00:00 00:36:02
6 Jean Claude Carrere FRA 01:11:17 00:13:06 00:00:00 00:22:36 00:00:00 00:35:35
7 Juan Marcen Cinca ESP 01:11:24 00:13:49 00:00:00 00:22:22 00:00:00 00:35:13
8 Pavel Jindra CZE 01:11:26 00:13:28 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:36:59
9 Sebastian Catlla Fernandez ESP 01:11:29 00:13:11 00:00:00 00:21:20 00:00:00 00:36:58
10 Francisco Javier Lacue Ascaso ESP 01:12:01 00:13:38 00:00:00 00:20:59 00:00:00 00:37:24
11 Garcia Lopez Jose Alberto ESP 01:13:50 00:13:17 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:00:00 00:38:56
12 Sergio Gimeno Blas ESP 01:15:23 00:13:59 00:00:00 00:23:53 00:00:00 00:37:31
13 Ivo Grabmuller CZE 01:15:32 00:14:16 00:00:00 00:22:30 00:00:00 00:38:46
14 Ilazki Zalakain Erbiti ESP 01:16:37 00:13:36 00:00:00 00:22:31 00:00:00 00:40:30
15 Ibai Rozas Osinaga ESP 01:18:00 00:14:33 00:00:00 00:24:52 00:00:00 00:38:35
16 Patxi Azkarate ESP 01:18:18 00:14:06 00:00:00 00:25:26 00:00:00 00:38:46
17 Noel Marcen ESP 01:18:31 00:13:58 00:00:00 00:27:45 00:00:00 00:36:48
18 Miguel Lopez Allue ESP 01:18:59 00:13:49 00:00:00 00:22:54 00:00:00 00:42:16
19 Bartolo Simon Lluis ESP 01:19:02 00:14:44 00:00:00 00:24:38 00:00:00 00:39:40
20 Daniel Gil Laplaza ESP 01:19:05 00:15:39 00:00:00 00:23:35 00:00:00 00:39:51
21 Guillem Sancho Torne ESP 01:19:34 00:14:45 00:00:00 00:25:21 00:00:00 00:39:28
22 Luis Lobo ESP 01:19:41 00:14:21 00:00:00 00:25:09 00:00:00 00:40:11
23 Miguel Angel Perez Andres ESP 01:21:07 00:14:28 00:00:00 00:24:54 00:00:00 00:41:45
24 Carles Gamisans Berenguer ESP 01:21:20 00:15:28 00:00:00 00:24:43 00:00:00 00:41:09
25 Javier Escribano Santamaria ESP 01:21:21 00:14:26 00:00:00 00:25:43 00:00:00 00:41:12
26 Joan Freixa Marcelo ESP 01:22:12 00:14:08 00:00:00 00:23:07 00:00:00 00:44:57
27 Guiller Aberasturi Goikoetexa ESP 01:22:14 00:16:19 00:00:00 00:22:07 00:00:00 00:43:48
28 Pascual Puyuelo Del Val ESP 01:23:33 00:15:27 00:00:00 00:28:12 00:00:00 00:39:54
29 Mikel De La Presa Unanue ESP 01:24:30 00:14:00 00:00:00 00:24:21 00:00:00 00:46:09
30 Dario Gil Laplaza ESP 01:24:52 00:16:17 00:00:00 00:27:19 00:00:00 00:41:16
31 Antonio Jose Blanco Gutierrez ESP 01:25:15 00:13:09 00:00:00 00:27:05 00:00:00 00:45:01
32 Juan Manuel Gonzalez Garcia ESP 01:26:04 00:15:07 00:00:00 00:23:10 00:00:00 00:47:47
33 Aristides Miranda Esta ESP 01:26:09 00:14:44 00:00:00 00:27:04 00:00:00 00:44:21
34 Otxoa Martinez De Grenu ESP 01:26:15 00:15:42 00:00:00 00:22:52 00:00:00 00:47:41
35 Saenz Fernandez De Liger ESP 01:26:19 00:14:47 00:00:00 00:23:56 00:00:00 00:47:36
36 Jose Mujika Izagirre ESP 01:28:52 00:14:05 00:00:00 00:30:52 00:00:00 00:43:55
37 Jesus Maria Alzola ESP 01:29:39 00:16:28 00:00:00 00:26:45 00:00:00 00:46:26
38 Marti Milla Canals ESP 01:30:14 00:15:32 00:00:00 00:25:30 00:00:00 00:49:12
39 Jose Manuel Jimnez ESP 01:30:36 00:17:24 00:00:00 00:27:40 00:00:00 00:45:32
40 Joan Planas Furniol ESP 01:31:12 00:15:27 00:00:00 00:27:35 00:00:00 00:48:10
41 Egoitz Zalakain Erbiti ESP 01:31:38 00:17:05 00:00:00 00:26:30 00:00:00 00:48:03
42 Roberto Camiruaga Sangroniz ESP 01:32:06 00:15:52 00:00:00 00:25:20 00:00:00 00:50:54
43 Kilian Palop Dorado ESP 01:32:08 00:14:38 00:00:00 00:24:31 00:00:00 00:52:59
44 Jose Mari Garmendia Izagirre ESP 01:32:19 00:15:19 00:00:00 00:26:35 00:00:00 00:50:25
45 Jaime Bautista Fernandez Rabago ESP 01:32:23 00:16:51 00:00:00 00:29:54 00:00:00 00:45:38
46 Alex Sanz Garrote ESP 01:33:18 00:13:05 00:00:00 00:25:10 00:00:00 00:55:03
47 Miguel Angel Ruiz Galay ESP 01:33:43 00:15:30 00:00:00 00:28:57 00:00:00 00:49:16
48 Juan Lopez Vilaplana ESP 01:34:24 00:16:29 00:00:00 00:29:19 00:00:00 00:48:36
49 Pere Bossa Bueso ESP 01:36:54 00:16:18 00:00:00 00:28:45 00:00:00 00:51:51
50 David Lamera Avila ESP 01:36:57 00:14:53 00:00:00 00:28:01 00:00:00 00:54:03
51 Amancio Del Castillo Serrano ESP 01:38:39 00:14:36 00:00:00 00:24:45 00:00:00 00:59:18
52 Timoteo Lopez Pinacho ESP 01:40:17 00:16:29 00:00:00 00:32:49 00:00:00 00:50:59
53 Joseba Mikel Ortega Agote ESP 01:45:10 00:14:54 00:00:00 00:27:56 00:00:00 01:02:20
54 Jesus Deval ESP 01:45:26 00:18:08 00:00:00 00:29:23 00:00:00 00:57:55
55 Xabier Elizalde Azkue ESP 01:46:30 00:16:24 00:00:00 00:32:09 00:00:00 00:57:57
56 Casimiro Soriano Frenich ESP 01:47:39 00:18:25 00:00:00 00:30:40 00:00:00 00:58:34
57 Virgilio Alcover Perez ESP 01:48:12 00:17:06 00:00:00 00:30:15 00:00:00 01:00:51
58 Carlos Hueso Palacian ESP 01:52:48 00:14:24 00:00:00 00:26:59 00:00:00 01:11:25
59 Alvaro Benavente Parra ESP 01:59:36 00:16:09 00:00:00 00:29:26 00:00:00 01:14:01
60 Jose Javier Burdio Garcia ESP 02:02:59 00:18:53 00:00:00 00:28:19 00:00:00 01:15:47
61 Jose Maria Mira Garcia ESP 02:03:20 00:17:58 00:00:00 00:25:28 00:00:00 01:19:54
62 Rafael Lopez Loris ESP 02:05:31 00:17:03 00:00:00 00:27:55 00:00:00 01:20:33
DNS Xavier Cadena ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Cremades Arroyos ESP 00:00:00 00:25:16 00:00:00 00:38:58 00:00:00 00:00:00