2008 Tiszaujvaros ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jul 12 2008 : Junior Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Szandra Szalay HUN 01:03:28 00:09:13 00:17:06 00:10:38 00:17:01 00:09:32
2 Barbara Balogh HUN 01:04:43 00:09:12 00:17:08 00:11:21 00:17:14 00:09:49
3 Monika Orazem SLO 01:06:51 00:09:28 00:17:48 00:11:29 00:17:54 00:10:12
4 Tanja Stroschneider AUT 01:07:00 00:10:00 00:17:23 00:11:19 00:18:00 00:10:19
5 Monika Mikova BUL 01:07:18 00:10:08 00:17:30 00:11:20 00:17:46 00:10:34
6 Alexa Giussani ITA 01:07:27 00:09:36 00:18:00 00:12:04 00:18:00 00:09:49
7 Erica Facchin ITA 01:07:31 00:10:02 00:17:31 00:11:05 00:18:04 00:10:53
8 Agnes Perlaky HUN 01:07:35 00:09:59 00:17:35 00:12:07 00:17:41 00:10:14
9 Katerina Lhotova CZE 01:07:44 00:10:27 00:17:09 00:12:17 00:17:18 00:10:34
10 Alessia Borghini ITA 01:08:01 00:10:10 00:17:23 00:11:13 00:17:54 00:11:24
11 Nora Szanto HUN 01:08:20 00:10:07 00:17:28 00:12:10 00:17:31 00:11:06
12 Sara Vilic AUT 01:08:47 00:10:53 00:17:48 00:11:01 00:17:45 00:11:20
13 Margie Santimaria ITA 01:08:52 00:10:30 00:17:02 00:11:32 00:17:51 00:11:59
14 Valentina Brambilla ITA 01:09:03 00:10:19 00:17:33 00:11:50 00:17:46 00:11:36
15 Zsanett Resal HUN 01:09:13 00:10:02 00:17:43 00:12:07 00:17:31 00:11:51
16 Anna Varro HUN 01:09:19 00:09:48 00:17:42 00:12:30 00:19:07 00:10:15
17 Elena Cavallini ITA 01:09:47 00:10:22 00:18:23 00:12:10 00:18:18 00:10:35
18 Denisa Platilova CZE 01:10:03 00:10:53 00:17:47 00:12:30 00:18:00 00:10:56
19 Andreea Pirlea ROU 01:10:11 00:09:36 00:18:00 00:14:39 00:17:44 00:10:14
20 Veronika Lauberova CZE 01:10:39 00:10:50 00:18:00 00:12:19 00:17:51 00:11:39
21 Fruzsina Szabolcsi HUN 01:10:46 00:10:38 00:18:01 00:12:33 00:17:49 00:11:46
22 Anna Abdulova UKR 01:10:49 00:10:02 00:17:40 00:13:17 00:18:16 00:11:35
23 Rebeka Lakos HUN 01:10:52 00:10:07 00:18:27 00:12:26 00:18:02 00:11:51
24 Oleksandra Gryshyna UKR 01:11:06 00:10:29 00:18:14 00:12:15 00:18:21 00:11:48
25 Nina Mandl SLO 01:11:19 00:11:23 00:18:21 00:11:29 00:18:09 00:11:59
26 Brigitta Tyukodi HUN 01:11:40 00:11:24 00:18:13 00:11:54 00:18:26 00:11:46
27 Zsofia Besenyei HUN 01:11:56 00:11:13 00:18:19 00:12:45 00:17:24 00:12:14
28 Maruša Andoljšek SLO 01:12:10 00:10:29 00:17:10 00:12:14 00:19:07 00:13:11
29 Vivien Kostyal HUN 01:15:17 00:10:31 00:18:13 00:14:03 00:21:14 00:11:16
30 Sara Savolyi HUN 01:16:10 00:10:31 00:20:28 00:12:26 00:21:10 00:11:37
31 Luca Hisnyai HUN 01:18:23 00:11:37 00:20:42 00:12:26 00:21:07 00:12:33
32 Kamila Horejsi CZE 01:19:17 00:11:35 00:21:09 00:13:11 00:19:46 00:13:39
DNF Martina Facchini ITA 00:00:00 00:10:45 00:20:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00