Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rasmus Henning 1975 DEN 0 01:48:09 00:17:45 00:01:15 00:57:19 00:00:57 00:31:17
2 Eneko Llanos 1976 ESP 0 01:48:18 00:17:58 00:01:03 00:57:16 00:00:57 00:31:30
3 Daniel Unger 1978 GER 0 01:49:05 00:17:51 00:00:59 00:59:12 00:00:59 00:30:35
4 Maik Petzold 1978 GER 0 01:49:07 00:17:51 00:00:59 00:59:12 00:00:59 00:30:37
5 Marek Jaskolka 1976 POL 0 01:49:26 00:17:38 00:01:03 00:57:34 00:00:57 00:32:40
6 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 0 01:49:31 00:17:33 00:01:06 00:59:29 00:00:59 00:30:50
7 Cedric Fleureton 1973 FRA 0 01:49:32 00:17:47 00:01:01 00:59:21 00:00:59 00:30:52
8 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 0 01:49:34 00:17:36 00:01:08 00:59:24 00:00:59 00:30:52
9 Ivan Rana 1979 ESP 0 01:49:35 00:17:40 00:01:06 00:59:20 00:00:59 00:31:02
10 Reto Hug 1975 SUI 0 01:49:37 00:17:38 00:00:58 00:59:29 00:00:59 00:31:03
11 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 0 01:49:38 00:17:32 00:01:13 00:59:25 00:00:59 00:30:52
12 Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 0 01:49:38 00:17:40 00:01:11 00:59:14 00:00:59 00:30:59
13 Clemente Alonso 1978 ESP 0 01:49:44 00:18:03 00:01:03 00:59:06 00:00:59 00:30:54
14 Stefan Vuckovic 1972 GER 0 01:49:48 00:18:03 00:01:03 00:59:06 00:00:59 00:30:59
15 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 0 01:49:53 00:17:25 00:01:03 00:59:40 00:00:59 00:31:12
16 Volodymyr Polikarpenko 1972 UKR 0 01:49:57 00:17:41 00:01:06 00:59:24 00:00:59 00:31:08
17 Christian Weimer 1979 GER 0 01:49:59 00:17:37 00:01:06 00:59:24 00:00:59 00:31:16
18 Axel Zeebroek 1978 BEL 0 01:50:03 00:17:41 00:01:13 00:57:22 00:00:57 00:33:16
19 Jose Merchan 1976 ESP 0 01:50:06 00:17:46 00:01:04 00:59:15 00:00:59 00:31:26
20 Eric Van Der Linden 1974 NED 0 01:50:23 00:18:00 00:01:11 00:59:01 00:00:59 00:31:43
21 Sven Riederer 1981 SUI 0 01:50:25 00:17:40 00:01:08 00:59:19 00:00:59 00:31:42
22 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 0 01:50:26 00:17:24 00:01:15 00:59:28 00:00:59 00:31:43
23 Jan Rehula 1973 CZE 0 01:50:28 00:17:46 00:01:08 00:57:23 00:00:57 00:33:37
24 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 0 01:50:33 00:17:38 00:01:01 00:59:26 00:00:59 00:31:49
25 Mike Aigroz 1978 SUI 0 01:50:37 00:18:40 00:01:01 00:58:25 00:00:58 00:32:02
26 Rene Goehler GER 0 01:50:42 00:18:00 00:01:08 00:59:00 00:00:59 00:31:58
27 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 0 01:50:53 00:17:30 00:01:06 00:59:31 00:00:59 00:32:10
28 Péter Hóbor 1974 HUN 0 01:50:56 00:18:19 00:01:06 00:58:46 00:00:58 00:32:09
29 Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 0 01:51:07 00:18:19 00:01:06 00:58:46 00:00:58 00:32:19
30 Joachim Willén 1973 SWE 0 01:51:12 00:17:46 00:01:04 00:59:21 00:00:59 00:32:31
31 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 0 01:51:16 00:17:42 00:01:11 00:59:21 00:00:59 00:32:25
32 Marko Albert 1979 EST 0 01:51:18 00:17:42 00:01:08 00:59:18 00:00:59 00:32:36
33 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 0 01:51:22 00:17:46 00:01:10 00:59:15 00:00:59 00:32:36
34 Marcin Wedlarski SWE 0 01:51:34 00:17:42 00:01:08 00:59:20 00:00:59 00:32:50
35 Michal Danek 1979 CZE 0 01:51:36 00:17:55 00:01:18 00:58:56 00:00:58 00:32:54
36 Stephane Poulat 1971 FRA 0 01:51:36 00:17:25 00:01:18 00:59:22 00:00:59 00:33:01
37 Stefan Perg 1972 AUT 0 01:51:37 00:18:27 00:01:06 00:58:32 00:00:58 00:32:59
38 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 0 01:51:39 00:17:27 00:01:08 00:59:36 00:00:59 00:32:51
39 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 0 01:51:50 00:17:49 00:01:13 00:59:06 00:00:59 00:33:12
40 Jonas Djurback SWE 0 01:51:58 00:17:52 00:00:56 00:59:18 00:00:59 00:33:12
41 Didier Brocard 1977 SUI 0 01:52:02 00:18:04 00:01:06 00:58:58 00:00:58 00:33:18
42 Frederik Van Lierde 1979 BEL 0 01:52:04 00:17:55 00:01:13 00:59:02 00:00:59 00:33:19
43 Szabolcs Varga 1976 HUN 0 01:52:20 00:17:55 00:01:13 00:59:02 00:00:59 00:33:35
44 Dan Alterman 1980 ISR 0 01:52:34 00:17:36 00:01:03 00:59:32 00:00:59 00:33:49
45 Emilio D'Aquino 1982 ITA 0 01:52:52 00:17:56 00:01:15 00:58:59 00:00:58 00:34:07
46 Raymond Lotz 1977 NED 0 01:52:55 00:17:56 00:01:08 00:59:02 00:00:59 00:34:10
47 Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 0 01:52:59 00:17:37 00:01:03 00:59:29 00:00:59 00:34:13
48 Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 0 01:53:01 00:17:42 00:01:30 00:58:57 00:00:58 00:34:12
49 Sander Berk 1979 NED 0 01:53:10 00:17:36 00:01:08 00:59:27 00:00:59 00:34:23
50 Atanas Zlatkov 1981 BUL 0 01:53:52 00:17:42 00:01:11 00:59:21 00:00:59 00:34:58
51 Paulo Antunes 1978 POR 0 01:54:17 00:17:40 00:01:13 00:59:19 00:00:59 00:35:31
52 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 0 01:54:18 00:17:28 00:01:03 00:59:34 00:00:59 00:35:47
53 Zvonko Cubric CRO 0 01:54:34 00:17:43 00:01:13 00:59:15 00:00:59 00:35:43
54 Fraser Cartmell 1982 GBR 0 01:54:39 00:17:52 00:01:03 00:59:11 00:00:59 00:36:01
55 Bas Diederen NED 0 01:56:00 00:17:55 00:01:16 01:01:30 00:01:01 00:34:25
56 Giuseppe Ferraro 1976 ITA 0 01:56:33 00:18:25 00:01:11 01:01:04 00:01:01 00:34:58
57 Gerald Horvath 1978 AUT 0 01:58:23 00:18:40 00:01:04 01:00:56 00:01:00 00:37:09
58 Rasmus Ahlfors DEN 0 01:59:00 00:19:13 00:01:13 01:02:50 00:01:02 00:35:09
59 Daniel Mckeating GBR 0 01:59:42 00:17:31 00:01:08 01:03:59 00:01:03 00:36:31
60 Oliver Howton GBR 0 02:02:12 00:17:35 00:01:11 01:06:00 00:01:06 00:36:51
DNF Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 0 DNF 00:18:09 00:01:08 01:03:59 00:01:03 00:00:00
DNF Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 0 DNF 00:18:40 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Carl Blasco 1971 FRA 0 DNF 00:17:25 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Brian Campbell 1976 IRL 0 DNF 00:19:18 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Iosif Crisan 1980 ROU 0 DNF 00:22:03 00:01:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Norbert Domnik 1964 AUT 0 DNF 00:18:40 00:01:15 01:00:46 00:01:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcin Florek POL 0 DNF 00:18:35 00:01:11 01:03:30 00:01:03 00:00:00
DNF Bernhard Hiebl 1970 AUT 0 DNF 00:18:26 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 0 DNF 00:17:59 00:01:08 00:58:58 00:00:58 00:00:00
DNF Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 0 DNF 00:17:49 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hektor Llanos 1972 ESP 0 DNF 00:18:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrej Orlicky 1977 SVK 0 DNF 00:18:13 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mihails Sudakovs 1981 LAT 0 DNF 00:17:45 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jorn Thoresen NOR 0 DNF 00:20:06 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00