Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Javier Rosas Sierra 1974 MEX 01:48:41 00:21:31 00:00:00 00:57:47 00:00:00 00:29:22
2 Arturo Garza 1977 MEX 01:49:54 00:21:35 00:00:00 00:59:00 00:00:00 00:29:18
3 Gilberto Gonzalez 1970 VEN 01:50:20 00:21:04 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:29:39
4 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 01:50:42 00:21:32 00:00:00 00:59:05 00:00:00 00:30:03
5 Eligio Cervantes 1974 MEX 01:51:32 00:21:29 00:00:00 01:01:06 00:00:00 00:28:58
6 Esteban Rosas Sierra 1982 MEX 01:52:35 00:21:07 00:00:00 00:59:29 00:00:00 00:31:59
7 Bruno Arochi Castillo 1978 MEX 01:52:47 00:22:40 00:00:00 00:59:53 00:00:00 00:30:13
8 Derek Kite 1971 USA 01:53:56 00:23:53 00:00:00 01:30:03 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Rodrigo Quevedo 1978 MEX 01:54:03 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:01:42 00:00:00 00:31:27
10 Allan Alfonso Villanueva 1978 MEX 01:54:31 00:22:32 00:00:00 01:00:01 00:00:00 00:31:58
11 Brendan Murphy USA 01:54:48 00:22:37 00:00:00 01:01:35 00:00:00 00:30:36
12 Carlos Gustavo Probert Maldonado 1967 MEX 01:55:03 00:21:44 00:00:00 01:00:50 00:00:00 00:32:29
13 Marcin Wedlarski SWE 01:55:36 00:21:33 00:00:00 01:03:30 00:00:00 00:30:33
14 Leonardo Saucedo 1986 MEX 01:55:39 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:02:30 00:00:00 00:31:29
15 Stefan Perg 1972 AUT 01:56:05 00:22:39 00:00:00 01:02:23 00:00:00 00:31:02
16 Jose Uzziel Valderrabano 1968 MEX 01:56:10 00:22:28 00:00:00 01:02:38 00:00:00 00:31:04
17 Daniel Barrera MEX 01:56:14 00:22:18 00:00:00 01:02:44 00:00:00 00:31:12
18 Cesar Trinidad Hernandez MEX 01:56:45 00:22:36 00:00:00 01:02:25 00:00:00 00:31:42
19 Camilo Gonzalez 1975 VEN 01:57:04 00:24:28 00:00:00 01:02:41 00:00:00 00:29:55
20 Esau Hernandez 1977 MEX 01:57:18 00:24:29 00:00:00 01:02:40 00:00:00 00:30:08
21 Alvaro Martinez MEX 01:58:08 00:22:34 00:00:00 01:02:49 00:00:00 00:32:45
22 Christoph O'Donnell USA 01:58:23 00:22:40 00:00:00 01:02:15 00:00:00 00:33:28
23 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 01:58:40 00:25:15 00:00:00 01:02:12 00:00:00 00:31:12
24 Javier Macias MEX 01:59:15 00:22:37 00:00:00 01:04:53 00:00:00 00:31:45
25 Sinuhe Ishida MEX 01:59:29 00:22:46 00:00:00 01:04:43 00:00:00 00:31:59
26 Esteban Marin 1971 MEX 01:59:53 00:22:44 00:00:00 01:04:48 00:00:00 00:32:21
27 Arturo Campos MEX 02:00:00 00:24:20 00:00:00 01:04:17 00:00:00 00:31:22
28 Oliver Gonzalez MEX 02:01:05 00:22:57 00:00:00 01:07:12 00:00:00 00:30:55
29 Jacobo Gonzalez MEX 02:02:06 00:22:42 00:00:00 01:07:31 00:00:00 00:31:51
30 Leonardo Nolasco 1972 MEX 02:02:38 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:08:49 00:00:00 00:32:10
31 Humberto Jimenez MEX 02:03:10 00:26:37 00:00:00 01:03:50 00:00:00 00:32:44
32 Huitzi Rivera MEX 02:04:05 00:21:42 00:00:00 01:08:44 00:00:00 00:33:38
33 Fernando Valenzuela MEX 02:04:17 00:22:41 00:00:00 01:07:45 00:00:00 00:33:50
34 Marcelo Rosadial MEX 02:07:12 00:22:49 00:00:00 01:06:29 00:00:00 00:37:53
35 Ericson Pereira 1980 BRA 02:07:24 00:23:47 00:00:00 01:10:02 00:00:00 01:45:16
36 Luis Cabrera 1977 MEX 02:13:06 00:22:46 00:00:00 01:14:12 00:00:00 01:51:50
37 Alberto Urdaneta 1983 VEN 02:23:45 00:22:45 00:00:00 01:26:52 00:00:00 02:02:28
DNF Eugenio Chimal Domínguez 1974 MEX 00:00:00 00:21:47 00:00:00 00:46:34 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roberto Davila 1980 MEX 00:00:00 00:22:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00