Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rasmus Henning 1975 DEN 01:53:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 01:53:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 01:54:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Daniel Unger 1978 GER 01:54:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 01:54:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Tony Moulai 1976 FRA 01:54:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Franky Batelier 1978 FRA 01:54:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 01:54:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 01:54:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 01:55:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 01:55:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 01:55:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Vladimir Turbayevskiy 1983 RUS 01:55:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Christian Lohner GER 01:56:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Fabio Guidelli 1975 ITA 01:56:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Paul Matthews 1983 AUS 01:56:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 01:56:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Bernhard Hiebl 1970 AUT 01:57:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 01:57:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Christian Rudolf GER 01:57:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 01:57:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Soren Binderup 1976 DEN 01:57:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Ilia Madguhin RUS 01:58:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Nikolay Yaroshenko 1986 RUS 01:58:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 01:58:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Ivan Risti 1980 ITA 01:58:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Sebastien Gacond 1978 SUI 01:59:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Dmitry Polyanskiy 1986 RUS 01:59:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Freek De Boer NED 01:59:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Thoman Bech GER 01:59:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Alexander Kuznetsov 1987 RUS 01:59:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 01:59:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Roman Bauer 1985 KAZ 01:59:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Ole Vinnergaard 1980 DEN 01:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Maksim Ivanov RUS 02:00:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Kirill Goldovsky RUS 02:00:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Oleksandr Hlushenko UKR 02:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Artem Ostakhov UKR 02:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Benjamin Saccoletto FRA 02:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Alexandre Satanovskiy RUS 02:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Roman Nikitenko 1987 KAZ 02:01:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Aliaksandr Yerashkov 1986 BLR 02:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Pavel Lemesev CZE 02:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Karl Magnus Westphal GER 02:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Tomasz Gagola POL 02:01:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Aslan Abdrakhmanov 1987 KAZ 02:01:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 02:02:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Ivan Batrun KAZ 02:02:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Chris Schepers 1976 BEL 02:02:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Mert Onaran TUR 02:02:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Kasper Rugholm Henriksen DEN 02:02:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Alexander Smirnov RUS 02:02:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 02:02:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Patrick Lange GER 02:02:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Petr Masek 1983 CZE 02:03:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 02:03:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
57 Fikret Emre TUR 02:05:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Bas Van Der Zwan NED 02:07:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Okan Ulas 1970 TUR 02:07:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Okan Ulas 1970 TUR 02:07:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Alexey Tsedoev RUS 02:08:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Evgeny Shukarev RUS 02:08:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Aleksandr Suzdalev BLR 02:09:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
63 Karl Johan Danielsson DEN 02:09:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
64 Murat Aubakirov KAZ 02:11:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Rob Steegink NED 02:12:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 S. Cansin Eginlioglu 1986 TUR 02:12:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Okan Ulas 1970 TUR 02:16:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Okan Ulas 1970 TUR 02:16:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
68 Emre Sezavar TUR 02:16:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 Lars Hojris Schmidt DEN 02:17:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Bahadir Tama TUR 02:18:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
71 Bart Jorritsima NED 02:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Artem Belousov RUS 02:20:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Onur Aydemir TUR 02:21:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 Andrey Mesheriakov RUS 02:23:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 Oguz Hacieminoglu TUR 02:24:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 Andrey Nosarev RUS 05:04:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
77 Ali Elma TUR 05:21:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Benoit Bourguet 1978 BEL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Burhan Burali TUR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxym Chorny 1983 UKR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Brian Crinion IRL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Erik Dornboos NED 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ludek Hudak 1967 CZE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alexander Kurov 1954 RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Robert Lovdahl SWE 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Nairz 1984 AUT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stojan Popovski 1984 MKD 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luc Van Es 1984 NED 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Oleg Yanov RUS 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00