Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Viktor Zyemtsev 1973 UKR 05:41:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Marino Vanhoenacker 1976 BEL 05:41:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Xavier Le Floch 1973 FRA 05:41:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Jonas Colting 1973 SWE 05:43:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Julien Loy FRA 05:43:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Reinaldo Colucci 1985 BRA 05:45:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Gerrit Schellens BEL 05:46:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Francois Chabaud 1971 FRA 05:48:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Jasper Blake CAN 05:50:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Marcel Zamora Pérez 1978 ESP 05:51:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Jan Wainer 1976 CZE 05:51:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Jens Koefoed 1974 DEN 05:52:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Stephen Bayliss 1979 GBR 05:52:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Teemu Toivanen FIN 05:53:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Petr Vabrousek 1973 CZE 05:53:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Ole Stougaard DEN 05:55:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Patrick Vernay 1973 FRA 05:56:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Jimmy Johnsen DEN 05:57:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Tomas Petr 1970 CZE 06:02:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Gianpietro De Faveri 1969 ITA 06:03:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Frederic Kohl 1978 AUT 06:04:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Guido Gosselink 1970 NED 06:04:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Russel Kober 1975 GBR 06:05:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Jan Vodehnal 1973 CZE 06:05:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Matt Seeley 1970 USA 06:05:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
26 Erih Pecnik SLO 06:06:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
27 Kim Visby Jensen 1971 DEN 06:06:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Stefano Paoli ITA 06:06:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
29 Nick Marland AUS 06:07:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
30 Teemu Lemmettyla FIN 06:07:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Nick Saunders RSA 06:09:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Harald Funk 1968 GER 06:10:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Federico Girasole 1970 ITA 06:10:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Petteri Mustonen 1963 FIN 06:11:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Jesper Olesen DEN 06:11:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Ales Lanik 1979 CZE 06:18:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Werner Uberbacher 1974 ITA 06:19:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Paul Kemper GER 06:20:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Michal Kulich SVK 06:32:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Jan Kovalovsky 1977 CZE 06:35:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Marcos Sarquis Hallack Gomes 1979 BRA 06:38:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Anatoli Novikau 1977 BLR 06:48:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Alejandro Santamaria Perez 1977 ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bryan Rhodes 1973 NZL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Casper Van Den Burgh 1972 NED 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Charly Loisel 1978 FRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Castro Iglesias ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fermo Bernasconi ITA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joseph Zemaitis 1980 USA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lothar Leder 1971 GER 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Richard Jones 1972 GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergio Marques 1980 POR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Stephan Bignet 1971 FRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Torbjorn Sindballe 1976 DEN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yasuhiro Nakayama JPN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuji Wada JPN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00