Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kathy Tremblay 1982 CAN 78 02:11:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
2 Maria Carmenza Morales 1966 COL 72 02:11:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
3 Rebeccah Wassner 1975 USA 94 02:12:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
4 Rosemary Lopez 1986 VEN 70 02:16:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Aglae Menezes BRA 82 02:17:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
6 Adriana Fabiola Corona 1980 MEX 90 02:17:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
7 Ana Paula Ortega 1983 ARG 69 02:17:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Ibeth Aguiar COL 71 02:18:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
9 Dunia Gomez 1983 MEX 76 02:18:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Maria Soledad Omar 1973 ARG 73 02:18:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Andrea Paola Bonilla Tello 1986 ECU 77 02:20:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
12 Susana Villaseñor 1985 MEX 68 02:21:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
13 Fernanda Bau 1984 BRA 89 02:21:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Venus Rodriguez 1977 CUB 93 02:22:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
15 Pamela Geijo 1980 ARG 0 02:23:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
16 Yanitza Perez Carbonel 1985 CUB 84 02:25:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
17 Marcela Miramontes 1984 MEX 83 02:25:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
18 Adriana Madrigal 1982 MEX 81 02:27:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
19 Natalia Rodriguez COL 74 02:27:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
20 Paula Bau 1984 BRA 98 02:28:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Alessandra Carvalho 1986 BRA 88 02:29:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
22 Fernanda Garcia 1983 BRA 99 02:32:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
23 Bruna Villarim 1983 BRA 97 02:34:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paulina Abrego 1985 ARG 96 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Cristina Bocanera 1974 BRA 87 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yeimi Cuevas Romero COL 79 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Taisa Gentina 1986 BRA 92 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melody Ramirez MEX 80 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manoela Tessarin 1988 BRA 91 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00