Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Hirokatsu Tayama 1981 JPN 3 01:48:55 00:18:41 00:00:28 00:55:44 00:00:37 00:33:22
2 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 1 01:50:14 00:18:54 00:00:27 00:55:33 00:00:38 00:34:39
3 Yiming Zhang 1986 CHN 14 01:51:45 00:18:53 00:00:27 00:55:33 00:00:39 00:36:10
4 Hsieh Chun Ching Jason HKG 6 01:54:13 00:20:07 00:00:27 00:58:21 00:00:37 00:34:39
5 Hiroyuki Nishiuchi 1977 JPN 7 01:54:43 00:19:19 00:00:30 00:57:55 00:00:38 00:36:18
6 Ryosuke Yamamoto 1979 JPN 2 01:55:07 00:19:44 00:00:28 00:57:32 00:00:41 00:36:40
7 Zhihang Jiang 1986 CHN 9 01:55:24 00:19:18 00:00:28 00:57:58 00:00:38 00:36:59
8 Jiajie Kong CHN 11 01:55:47 00:19:35 00:00:35 00:57:36 00:00:41 00:37:17
9 Sheng Yang 1982 CHN 0 01:56:17 00:18:57 00:00:26 00:58:21 00:00:43 00:37:47
10 Ronghu Deng CHN 0 01:56:25 00:18:55 00:00:31 00:58:20 00:00:46 00:37:50
11 Xi Jin 1984 CHN 15 01:56:30 00:20:03 00:00:28 00:58:23 00:00:33 00:37:00
12 Yuichi Hosoda 1984 JPN 5 01:57:43 00:19:38 00:00:32 00:57:34 00:00:43 00:39:12
13 Jin Seop Shin 1978 KOR 30 01:59:07 00:20:08 00:00:28 00:58:22 00:00:41 00:39:27
14 Chang Yon Lee 1987 KOR 18 01:59:32 00:19:19 00:00:28 00:58:00 00:00:41 00:41:02
15 Jung-Min Cho 1979 KOR 17 01:59:47 00:20:04 00:00:31 00:58:21 00:00:39 00:40:09
16 Evgeniy Alekseyev 1982 UZB 19 02:04:06 00:22:01 00:00:32 01:01:10 00:00:41 00:39:37
17 Young Il Lee 1984 KOR 16 02:04:23 00:22:33 00:00:28 01:00:52 00:00:41 00:39:47
18 Ralph Gonzalez 1969 PHI 20 02:12:35 00:24:32 00:00:35 01:03:47 00:00:48 00:42:47
19 Noel Salvador PHI 24 02:14:34 00:24:30 00:00:46 01:03:38 00:00:47 00:44:51
20 Tsukasa Hirano 1983 JPN 8 02:19:34 00:18:51 00:00:28 01:10:29 00:00:40 00:49:03
21 Gansukh Chuluunsukh 1984 MGL 31 02:25:52 00:25:44 00:00:56 01:09:10 00:00:35 00:49:23
22 Kok Wai Tang MAC 25 02:27:26 00:22:38 00:00:43 01:08:06 00:00:39 00:55:16
23 Altangerel Ankhzul 1986 MGL 22 02:36:24 00:26:26 00:00:50 01:13:37 00:00:46 00:54:43
DNF Kuniaki Takahama 1979 JPN 13 00:00:00 00:19:45 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aslan Abdrakhmanov 1987 KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ng Xinyi Alisa 1989 SGP 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Murat Aubakirov KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Batrun KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roman Bauer 1985 KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Timur Davletbayev 1987 KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mohammad Ebrahimzadeh IRI 27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zhou Fang 1985 CHN 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ebrahim Hadavandkhani IRI 26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Masoud Hajimehdihaje IRI 23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Xinyi, Jina Woo SGP 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jing Hean Cheng 1987 SGP 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Lee Chi Wo 1977 HKG 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lau Ching Yin Lemuel HKG 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Samuel Leung Ching Yin HKG 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sergey Maier KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Si Eun Moon 1984 KOR 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roman Nikitenko 1987 KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladimir Rainik KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Faramarz Ranjkesh Jahedi 1978 IRI 29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Milad Sattar Zadeh IRI 28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Seyed Shoberidosarani IRI 21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dickson Tam Joe Dick 1986 HKG 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Chen-Chan Wei 1985 TPE 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Wright 1983 HKG 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vladislav Yemelyanenko KAZ 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ying Ren Mok 1988 SGP 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00