Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 1 01:49:03 00:18:52 00:00:27 00:56:13 00:00:43 00:32:42
2 Helge Muetschard 1984 GER 12 01:49:10 00:19:10 00:00:26 00:55:58 00:00:49 00:32:42
3 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 2 01:49:17 00:18:50 00:00:29 00:56:14 00:00:44 00:32:56
4 Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 72 01:49:22 00:18:54 00:00:29 00:56:12 00:00:48 00:32:56
5 Marc Jenkins 1976 GBR 17 01:49:29 00:19:38 00:00:31 00:55:24 00:00:44 00:33:07
6 Jan Raphael 1980 GER 36 01:49:31 00:18:54 00:00:29 00:56:10 00:00:44 00:33:08
7 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 22 01:49:37 00:18:48 00:00:32 00:56:13 00:00:44 00:33:16
8 Franky Batelier 1978 FRA 8 01:49:38 00:19:46 00:00:29 00:55:12 00:00:49 00:33:19
9 Erhard Wolfaardt 1983 RSA 5 01:49:55 00:19:34 00:00:31 00:55:29 00:00:49 00:33:29
10 Franz Höfer 1980 AUT 3 01:50:22 00:19:51 00:00:27 00:55:14 00:00:48 00:33:56
11 Robert Mclaren SUI 70 01:50:33 00:19:52 00:00:29 00:55:12 00:00:46 00:34:11
12 Zvonko Cubric CRO 11 01:50:50 00:18:46 00:00:27 00:56:18 00:00:46 00:34:26
13 Sebastien Gacond 1978 SUI 7 01:51:00 00:19:04 00:00:29 00:56:01 00:00:43 00:34:41
14 Christian Ruderer GER 20 01:51:12 00:18:50 00:00:31 00:56:12 00:00:48 00:34:48
15 Peter Schoissengeier 1979 AUT 40 01:51:16 00:19:50 00:00:29 00:55:14 00:00:44 00:34:53
16 Paul Reitmayr 1984 AUT 37 01:51:20 00:19:10 00:00:27 00:55:55 00:00:44 00:35:00
17 Gerald Horvath 1978 AUT 18 01:51:53 00:19:39 00:00:26 00:55:28 00:00:49 00:35:27
18 Ben Yates AUS 46 01:52:15 00:19:12 00:00:27 00:55:54 00:00:46 00:35:49
19 Stefan Perg 1972 AUT 21 01:52:30 00:20:31 00:00:31 00:56:42 00:00:49 00:33:52
20 Jan Janour 1983 CZE 38 01:52:54 00:19:32 00:00:29 00:55:33 00:00:46 00:36:30
21 Bernhard Hiebl 1970 AUT 23 01:53:28 00:20:06 00:00:32 00:57:09 00:00:49 00:34:49
22 Toumy Degham 1979 FRA 58 01:53:39 00:21:21 00:00:32 00:55:52 00:00:49 00:35:02
23 Christian Fridrik 1982 AUT 35 01:53:49 00:19:30 00:00:29 00:55:35 00:00:48 00:37:23
24 Per Bittner GER 28 01:53:58 00:19:56 00:00:26 00:57:23 00:00:48 00:35:23
25 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 32 01:54:34 00:21:22 00:00:32 00:57:32 00:00:48 00:34:16
26 Dejan Patrcevic 1975 CRO 26 01:54:52 00:20:28 00:00:29 00:56:46 00:00:51 00:36:13
27 Dominik Berger 1983 AUT 27 01:55:09 00:20:11 00:00:31 00:57:04 00:00:48 00:36:32
28 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 55 01:55:12 00:19:53 00:00:31 00:57:21 00:00:51 00:36:32
29 Nils Frommhold 1986 GER 47 01:55:20 00:19:37 00:00:31 00:57:36 00:00:48 00:36:44
30 Norbert Domnik 1964 AUT 25 01:55:27 00:21:18 00:00:29 00:57:39 00:00:48 00:35:10
31 Liam Scopes NZL 15 01:55:36 00:20:42 00:00:29 00:58:17 00:00:51 00:35:14
32 Christian Lohner GER 34 01:55:39 00:19:53 00:00:29 00:57:21 00:00:49 00:37:04
33 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 39 01:55:39 00:20:42 00:00:31 00:58:13 00:00:49 00:35:21
34 Filip Przymusinski 1983 POL 01:56:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Christian Rudolf GER 31 01:56:40 00:19:52 00:00:27 00:57:24 00:00:49 00:38:05
36 Dylan Mcneice 1985 NZL 48 01:57:52 00:18:46 00:00:31 00:56:17 00:00:46 00:41:27
37 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 54 01:57:54 00:19:53 00:00:31 00:57:21 00:00:53 00:39:12
38 Carlos Gil ESP 24 01:58:04 00:20:42 00:00:32 00:58:14 00:01:08 00:37:25
39 Matija Milos 1988 CRO 44 01:59:12 00:20:34 00:00:29 00:58:24 00:00:54 00:38:43
40 Sergiusz Olejniczak 1978 POL 59 01:59:37 00:20:41 00:00:29 00:58:20 00:00:49 00:39:16
41 Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 41 02:00:04 00:18:58 00:00:31 01:00:00 00:00:48 00:39:45
42 Gordan Petkovic 1985 CRO 68 02:02:10 00:23:20 00:00:27 00:59:19 00:00:51 00:38:10
DNF Didier Brocard 1977 SUI 4 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Raul Cordoba ESP 9 00:00:00 00:18:56 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 42 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:29 00:57:32 00:00:48 00:00:00
DNF Grant Fillmore GBR 56 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:00:27 00:57:20 00:00:48 00:00:00
DNF Philipp Herrmann GER 69 00:00:00 00:20:37 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Martin Jandl 1981 AUT 16 00:00:00 00:21:49 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Metzner 1984 AUT 73 00:00:00 00:20:13 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Clayton Payne 1980 GBR 57 00:00:00 00:21:18 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Markus Ressler 1976 AUT 45 00:00:00 00:20:40 00:00:29 00:58:21 00:01:04 00:00:00
DNF Jakob Syrovatka 1984 AUT 49 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 19 00:00:00 00:20:41 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Wyss 1975 SUI 63 00:00:00 00:21:23 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthias Zoell 1981 GER 33 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:29 00:55:30 00:00:48 00:00:00