Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 4 01:47:29 00:17:48 00:00:27 00:56:55 00:00:34 00:31:44
2 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 3 01:47:56 00:17:56 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:29 00:32:34
3 Ruedi Wild 1982 SUI 6 01:48:00 00:18:00 00:00:29 00:56:26 00:00:31 00:32:34
4 Ivan Vasiliev 1984 RUS 89 01:48:16 00:17:48 00:00:29 00:56:39 00:00:34 00:32:47
5 Danylo Sapunov 1982 UKR 1 01:48:29 00:17:57 00:00:26 00:56:36 00:00:31 00:33:00
6 Andrew Johns 1973 GBR 5 01:48:41 00:18:26 00:00:26 00:55:59 00:00:31 00:33:17
7 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 9 01:48:46 00:17:58 00:00:27 00:56:31 00:00:36 00:33:14
8 Maxim Laba RUS 90 01:48:50 00:18:27 00:00:27 00:56:03 00:00:34 00:33:17
9 Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 2 01:49:06 00:17:52 00:00:31 00:56:34 00:00:31 00:33:39
10 Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 10 01:49:14 00:18:05 00:00:29 00:56:19 00:00:32 00:33:47
11 Kostas Dovanas 1982 GRE 11 01:49:18 00:18:08 00:00:29 00:56:33 00:00:32 00:33:34
12 Hervé Banti MON 30 01:49:22 00:18:00 00:00:27 00:56:30 00:00:32 00:33:53
13 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 20 01:49:31 00:18:32 00:00:29 00:56:04 00:00:34 00:33:52
14 Zvonko Cubric CRO 8 01:49:36 00:17:54 00:00:26 00:55:23 00:00:29 00:35:23
15 Soren Binderup 1976 DEN 19 01:49:40 00:18:34 00:00:29 00:56:01 00:00:34 00:34:00
16 Ilia Mazhukin 1986 RUS 63 01:49:46 00:18:34 00:00:26 00:56:02 00:00:31 00:34:12
17 Stas Krylov RUS 49 01:49:58 00:18:23 00:00:29 00:56:12 00:00:39 00:34:15
18 Aurélien Lescure 1986 TUR 33 01:50:00 00:18:31 00:00:31 00:55:57 00:00:34 00:34:26
19 Alberto Casadei 1985 ITA 15 01:50:02 00:17:50 00:00:31 00:56:32 00:00:36 00:34:33
20 Anton Chuchko RUS 23 01:50:05 00:17:59 00:00:26 00:56:27 00:00:27 00:34:48
21 Oleksiy Shcherbina 1988 UKR 55 01:50:13 00:18:04 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:36 00:34:35
22 Roman Nikitenko 1987 KAZ 22 01:50:17 00:18:36 00:00:26 00:55:57 00:00:34 00:34:46
23 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 7 01:50:28 00:18:02 00:00:27 00:56:36 00:00:39 00:34:42
24 Anatoly Fedotov RUS 62 01:50:30 00:17:52 00:00:29 00:56:40 00:00:44 00:34:42
25 Michael Rosu 1981 BEL 75 01:50:36 00:18:30 00:00:31 00:55:51 00:00:31 00:35:11
26 Luc Van Es 1984 NED 24 01:50:44 00:18:16 00:00:29 00:56:06 00:00:31 00:35:20
27 Vincent Luis 1989 FRA 85 01:50:47 00:17:47 00:00:29 00:56:33 00:00:31 00:35:24
28 Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 29 01:50:53 00:18:04 00:00:29 00:56:23 00:00:31 00:35:28
29 Etienne Diemunsch 1988 FRA 71 01:51:00 00:18:15 00:00:27 00:56:13 00:00:29 00:35:35
30 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 21 01:51:03 00:18:05 00:00:34 00:56:23 00:00:36 00:35:23
31 Dmytro Malyar 1984 UKR 66 01:51:06 00:18:24 00:00:26 00:56:10 00:00:56 00:35:10
32 Lawrence Fanous 1985 JOR 32 01:51:13 00:17:59 00:00:31 00:56:23 00:00:34 00:35:46
33 Pierre Guivarch 1986 FRA 47 01:51:16 00:17:57 00:00:29 00:56:32 00:00:31 00:35:46
34 Ludovic Dernier 1984 BEL 60 01:51:24 00:18:07 00:00:31 00:56:15 00:00:41 00:35:49
35 Or Berger 1986 ISR 41 01:51:29 00:18:03 00:00:27 00:56:33 00:00:31 00:35:52
36 Gerald Horvath 1978 AUT 25 01:51:32 00:18:36 00:00:29 00:56:01 00:00:36 00:35:50
37 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 39 01:51:35 00:17:57 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:31 00:36:10
38 Andrei Kutalovski 1984 BLR 87 01:52:05 00:18:09 00:00:31 00:56:26 00:00:36 00:36:23
39 Roman Korol 1987 UKR 73 01:52:15 00:17:56 00:00:29 00:56:36 00:00:43 00:36:32
40 Jon Unanue 1981 ESP 43 01:52:25 00:18:08 00:00:31 00:56:28 00:00:36 00:36:43
41 Aurelien Raphael 1988 FRA 79 01:52:42 00:17:47 00:00:29 00:56:38 00:00:29 00:37:18
42 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 27 01:52:43 00:17:50 00:00:29 00:56:53 00:00:34 00:36:56
43 Andrey Lyatskiy 1987 RUS 82 01:52:47 00:18:00 00:00:29 00:56:38 00:00:41 00:36:58
44 Matija Lukina 1987 CRO 51 01:52:55 00:18:01 00:00:31 00:56:31 00:00:37 00:37:13
45 Sergey Sokolov RUS 44 01:53:14 00:18:41 00:00:31 00:55:43 00:00:32 00:37:48
46 Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 52 01:53:17 00:18:08 00:00:31 00:56:28 00:00:39 00:37:32
47 Ofer Vered 1985 ISR 38 01:53:20 00:18:32 00:00:31 00:55:55 00:00:34 00:37:48
48 Sergiy Drozd 1982 MDA 46 01:53:32 00:17:59 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:37 00:37:57
49 Boris Dessenoix 1985 FRA 26 01:53:47 00:18:32 00:00:27 00:56:03 00:00:31 00:38:12
50 Aliaksandr Yerashkov 1986 BLR 88 01:54:31 00:18:18 00:00:31 00:56:12 00:00:36 00:38:54
51 Wouter Monchy 1985 BEL 50 01:54:43 00:18:29 00:00:29 00:56:01 00:00:36 00:39:08
52 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov 1981 UKR 37 01:55:37 00:18:49 00:00:26 01:00:36 00:00:34 00:35:10
53 Uri Zilberman 1981 ISR 40 01:56:10 00:18:42 00:00:27 01:00:45 00:00:36 00:35:40
54 Mert Onaran TUR 80 01:56:49 00:18:39 00:00:32 01:00:46 00:00:37 00:36:13
55 Roman Bauer 1985 KAZ 16 01:57:12 00:19:22 00:00:27 01:00:01 00:00:32 00:36:46
56 Ivan Batrun KAZ 28 01:57:36 00:19:28 00:00:34 00:59:56 00:00:31 00:37:07
57 Jacob Petersen Bach 1987 DEN 64 01:57:42 00:17:56 00:00:34 00:56:41 00:00:43 00:41:50
58 Mikalai Yarmotsik 1985 BLR 59 01:58:56 00:19:31 00:00:29 00:59:55 00:00:31 00:38:30
59 Giannis Mouhos 1985 GRE 42 02:00:26 00:18:38 00:00:34 01:00:50 00:00:43 00:39:43
60 Stojan Popovski 1984 MKD 61 02:01:16 00:18:27 00:00:31 01:00:57 00:00:37 00:40:43
61 Orhan Topal TUR 53 02:01:50 00:22:47 00:00:29 01:01:21 00:00:37 00:36:34
62 Evgeny Shukarev RUS 83 02:02:07 00:18:40 00:00:27 01:00:49 00:00:34 00:41:36
63 Kemal Cobanyildizi TUR 56 02:03:06 00:22:40 00:00:32 01:01:19 00:00:36 00:37:58
64 Hasan Altinbay TUR 78 02:03:39 00:21:27 00:00:41 01:02:30 00:00:41 00:38:19
65 Ali Ulus TUR 70 02:07:43 00:22:47 00:00:29 01:01:12 00:00:37 00:42:35
66 Onur Aydemir TUR 68 02:08:51 00:22:34 00:00:34 01:01:24 00:00:43 00:43:37
67 Bahadir Tama TUR 67 02:09:47 00:22:43 00:00:32 01:01:14 00:00:36 00:44:42
68 Ali Elma TUR 81 02:14:01 00:22:44 00:00:34 01:01:23 00:00:44 00:48:36
DNF Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 12 00:00:00 00:18:13 00:00:27 00:56:19 00:00:34 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 17 00:00:00 00:18:23 00:00:29 00:56:06 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Ole Vinnergaard 1980 DEN 31 00:00:00 00:18:01 00:00:29 00:56:28 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Bertrand Billard 1987 FRA 34 00:00:00 00:18:11 00:00:27 00:55:08 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Kurenkov 1987 UKR 36 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 45 00:00:00 00:17:59 00:00:32 00:56:29 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Erik Strand 1986 SWE 48 00:00:00 00:18:39 00:00:26 00:55:48 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Alper Tolga Köksoy 1983 TUR 72 00:00:00 00:22:48 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mehmet Babaandac 1984 TUR 76 00:00:00 00:25:37 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Merdan Cayir TUR 77 00:00:00 00:25:25 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Burhan Burali TUR 86 00:00:00 00:23:43 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00