Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lisa Perterer 1991 AUT 69 00:43:51 00:05:20 00:00:34 00:23:57 00:00:28 00:13:28
2 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 74 00:44:33 00:05:34 00:00:27 00:25:21 00:00:23 00:12:48
3 Nika Kozar 1993 SLO 67 00:45:10 00:06:21 00:00:27 00:24:32 00:00:27 00:13:22
4 Maruša Andoljšek 1994 SLO 64 00:45:21 00:05:57 00:00:27 00:24:57 00:00:28 00:13:29
5 Denisa Platilova 1990 CZE 0 00:46:41 00:05:45 00:00:27 00:25:20 00:00:30 00:14:37
6 Tjaša Romšak 1992 SLO 63 00:47:10 00:06:00 00:00:26 00:24:52 00:00:36 00:15:14
7 Hana Kalabusova 1988 CZE 61 00:47:25 00:05:25 00:00:28 00:25:40 00:00:28 00:15:23
8 Renáta Fuchs 1995 HUN 83 00:47:39 00:06:00 00:00:30 00:26:03 00:00:24 00:14:39
9 Brigita Obreza SLO 65 00:48:50 00:06:03 00:00:36 00:26:31 00:00:26 00:15:10
10 Eva Troha SLO 84 00:49:04 00:07:24 00:00:28 00:26:55 00:00:23 00:13:52
11 Ana Grkman SLO 89 00:49:27 00:06:34 00:00:57 00:26:12 00:00:37 00:15:05
12 Kristina Kaniscevova 1993 CZE 0 00:49:44 00:05:40 00:00:41 00:27:18 00:00:32 00:15:31
13 Malgorzata Otworowska 1990 POL 71 00:49:51 00:05:23 00:00:41 00:25:45 00:00:24 00:17:37
14 Manca Vrhovnik SLO 72 00:49:57 00:06:33 00:00:56 00:26:16 00:00:38 00:15:32
15 Maruša Klemenc 1994 SLO 73 00:50:24 00:06:46 00:00:46 00:26:12 00:00:26 00:16:11
16 Tina Perše SLO 80 00:50:57 00:06:33 00:00:28 00:26:23 00:00:32 00:16:57
17 Zsanett Bragmayer 1994 HUN 78 00:51:40 00:06:08 00:00:46 00:29:18 00:00:28 00:14:56
18 Teja Jazbinšek SLO 91 00:51:53 00:07:37 00:00:41 00:27:27 00:00:25 00:15:40
19 Nina Mandl 1990 SLO 62 00:52:57 00:05:39 00:00:43 00:29:07 00:00:31 00:16:53
20 Neža Hočevar SLO 77 00:54:11 00:08:58 00:00:35 00:28:12 00:00:23 00:16:00
21 Tina Troha 1992 SLO 85 00:55:22 00:07:32 00:00:28 00:30:41 00:00:26 00:16:11
22 Vesna Vrhovnik SLO 87 00:55:31 00:08:11 00:00:34 00:28:20 00:00:24 00:18:00
23 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 0 00:56:15 00:07:49 00:00:35 00:30:55 00:00:30 00:16:23
24 Lucija Griljc SLO 82 00:56:18 00:07:30 00:00:45 00:29:17 00:00:24 00:18:19
25 Katarina Ogrin SLO 79 00:56:55 00:07:55 00:00:33 00:29:06 00:00:24 00:18:55
26 Ana Dujakovič SLO 76 00:57:32 00:06:48 00:00:41 00:30:09 00:00:32 00:19:21
27 Lisa Sandrieser 1993 AUT 0 00:58:07 00:07:52 00:00:47 00:30:48 00:00:25 00:18:13
28 Nicole Bettina Hribernik 1994 AUT 0 00:58:45 00:08:28 00:00:45 00:29:26 00:00:32 00:19:31
29 Ula Štibelj SLO 0 00:59:02 00:06:31 00:00:56 00:30:29 00:00:35 00:20:26
30 Lara Levstek SLO 68 01:01:17 00:08:41 00:00:34 00:31:53 00:00:32 00:19:34
DNF Sabina Andoljšek 1993 SLO 66 00:00:00 00:06:36 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nina Volčanjk SLO 88 00:00:00 00:09:06 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00