Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Charles Rusterholz 1984 SUI 7 01:46:51 00:19:22 00:01:02 00:55:54 00:00:37 00:29:53
2 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 1 01:46:53 00:19:18 00:00:58 00:56:01 00:00:36 00:29:57
3 Didier Brocard 1977 SUI 5 01:46:57 00:19:21 00:01:14 00:55:43 00:00:37 00:30:00
4 Ivan Tutukin 1986 RUS 25 01:47:11 00:19:19 00:01:06 00:55:57 00:00:37 00:30:10
5 Pierre Dorez 1981 FRA 8 01:47:13 00:19:23 00:01:12 00:55:25 00:00:37 00:30:33
6 Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 6 01:48:09 00:19:22 00:01:04 00:55:53 00:00:39 00:31:09
7 Kostas Dovanas 1982 GRE 14 01:48:11 00:19:28 00:00:54 00:56:00 00:00:38 00:31:09
8 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 2 01:48:14 00:19:22 00:01:02 00:55:58 00:00:37 00:31:15
9 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 11 01:48:24 00:19:50 00:01:02 00:55:38 00:00:40 00:31:12
10 Anastasios Dovanas 1984 GRE 32 01:48:32 00:19:26 00:01:09 00:55:59 00:00:37 00:31:19
11 Harry Wiltshire 1983 GBR 10 01:48:36 00:19:16 00:00:56 00:56:17 00:00:37 00:31:29
12 Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 3 01:48:47 00:19:33 00:00:48 00:55:55 00:00:34 00:31:53
13 Filip Szolowski 1984 POL 12 01:48:49 00:19:28 00:01:04 00:55:54 00:00:46 00:31:35
14 Evgeny Polyanskiy RUS 29 01:49:16 00:19:45 00:00:58 00:55:38 00:00:40 00:32:10
15 Piotr Grzegorzek 1987 POL 56 01:49:25 00:19:27 00:00:54 00:56:03 00:00:45 00:32:14
16 Oleksiy Kurenkov 1987 UKR 58 01:49:37 00:19:23 00:01:16 00:55:50 00:00:40 00:32:25
17 Stas Krylov RUS 24 01:50:12 00:19:19 00:00:57 00:55:46 00:00:37 00:33:30
18 Hervé Banti 1977 MON 49 01:50:43 00:19:26 00:01:00 00:55:55 00:00:41 00:33:36
19 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 75 01:50:58 00:19:16 00:00:57 00:56:16 00:00:45 00:33:43
20 Edo Van Der Meer 1984 NED 15 01:51:32 00:19:36 00:00:56 00:55:46 00:00:38 00:34:34
21 Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 31 01:52:09 00:20:04 00:00:54 00:55:32 00:00:47 00:34:51
22 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 64 01:52:24 00:19:47 00:01:00 00:58:27 00:00:41 00:32:27
23 Mikhail Shubin RUS 51 01:52:42 00:19:48 00:00:56 00:55:38 00:00:41 00:35:35
24 Ilias Xanthos 1987 GRE 52 01:52:44 00:19:30 00:01:00 00:56:01 00:00:37 00:35:35
25 Christian Martin Guerrero 1977 ESP 40 01:53:15 00:19:23 00:01:06 00:58:52 00:00:40 00:36:03
26 Ioannis Orkopoulos GRE 26 01:54:03 00:19:30 00:01:02 00:58:50 00:00:36 00:34:04
27 Alexey Tsedoev RUS 70 01:56:18 00:19:36 00:01:04 00:58:35 00:00:41 00:36:21
28 Jonathan Small DEN 48 01:57:14 00:22:25 00:01:02 00:59:52 00:00:46 00:33:06
29 Stojan Popovski 1984 MKD 67 01:57:17 00:19:19 00:01:08 00:58:52 00:00:41 00:37:14
30 Robert Mclaren SUI 19 01:57:21 00:19:51 00:01:02 00:58:31 00:00:41 00:37:14
31 Tom Carier 1970 LUX 16 01:57:23 00:23:32 00:01:07 00:54:46 00:00:43 00:37:12
32 Vagelis Kokotzis 1990 GRE 01:58:54 00:19:52 00:01:07 00:58:22 00:00:41 00:38:50
33 Carlo Pletschette 1978 LUX 34 01:59:13 00:23:34 00:01:06 00:58:37 00:00:48 00:35:05
34 Adrian Szczepanski POL 77 02:01:35 00:20:36 00:01:07 01:01:39 00:00:43 00:37:27
35 Keith Galea 1987 MLT 78 02:01:45 00:23:31 00:01:02 00:58:47 00:00:38 00:37:45
36 Daniel Gassner 1978 LIE 39 02:02:29 00:25:47 00:01:12 01:04:48 00:00:53 00:29:47
37 Nicolas Petotot MON 60 02:03:50 00:23:33 00:01:10 01:01:46 00:00:53 00:36:27
38 Daniel Bichler 1977 LIE 69 02:04:50 00:23:37 00:01:16 01:01:37 00:00:54 00:37:23
39 Denis Watrin 1966 MON 55 02:05:59 00:24:45 00:01:07 01:00:28 00:01:00 00:38:37
40 Alain Binsinger MON 50 02:06:24 00:23:36 00:01:10 01:01:39 00:00:57 00:38:57
41 Giorgios Faitatzoglou GRE 02:07:48 00:23:11 00:01:28 01:01:51 00:01:00 00:40:15
42 Brian Magri 1964 MLT 41 02:07:55 00:29:57 00:01:18 01:00:38 00:00:54 00:35:06
43 Manfred Rieser 1964 LIE 44 02:11:26 00:29:37 00:01:15 01:01:49 00:00:52 00:37:53
44 Constantinos Charitos 1977 CYP 46 02:14:38 00:24:10 00:01:22 01:06:19 00:00:54 00:41:52
45 Kypros Nicolaou 1974 CYP 72 02:17:07 00:25:17 00:00:46 01:05:44 00:00:56 00:44:22
46 Michael Schädler 1961 LIE 76 02:17:35 00:26:19 00:02:53 01:03:27 00:00:46 00:44:08
47 Dan Hendriks 1967 LUX 53 02:19:05 00:25:52 00:01:29 01:05:20 00:01:25 00:44:57
48 Philip E.c. Schadler 1961 LIE 02:25:33 00:29:55 00:01:26 01:05:39 00:01:00 00:47:30
49 Insel Ustuner CYP 68 02:29:07 00:26:03 00:01:58 01:08:59 00:01:23 00:50:40
50 Huseyin Arhan CYP 62 02:34:11 00:31:02 00:01:46 01:07:04 00:01:12 00:53:05
51 Cemal Gürsel Sevket CYP 61 02:39:18 00:34:30 00:02:09 01:13:00 00:01:03 00:48:36
52 Cem Dagdelen 1971 TUR 42 02:43:22 00:36:50 00:01:30 01:17:43 00:01:08 00:46:10
53 Murat Mehrubeoglu CYP 71 02:43:23 00:40:37 00:01:43 01:13:47 00:01:10 00:46:04
54 Andriaan Joubert 1966 CYP 38 02:46:15 00:36:26 00:02:59 01:16:29 00:01:46 00:48:32
55 Kypros Tsouloupas 1965 CYP 65 02:51:24 00:31:00 00:01:46 01:18:00 00:01:33 00:59:01
56 Dan Hayes 1973 CYP 54 02:52:26 00:48:45 00:02:55 01:17:44 00:01:10 00:41:48
57 Stamatis Lambropoulos 1969 CYP 57 02:57:21 00:33:09 00:02:09 01:23:35 00:01:41 00:56:45
DNF Soren Binderup 1976 DEN 9 00:00:00 00:20:35 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Nazariy Dorosh 1980 UKR 63 00:00:00 00:19:53 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marcin Florek POL 21 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:01:02 00:55:49 00:00:41 00:00:00
DNF Peter Freedman 1984 GBR 59 00:00:00 00:19:32 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christoph Lorber 1986 AUT 43 00:00:00 00:20:11 00:00:51 00:58:12 00:00:47 00:00:00
DNF Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 36 00:00:00 00:19:53 00:00:54 00:55:37 00:00:48 00:00:00
DNF Oleksiy Shcherbina 1988 UKR 37 00:00:00 00:19:27 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ole Vinnergaard 1980 DEN 33 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:57 00:55:36 00:00:51 00:00:00
DNF Aliaksandr Yerashkov 1986 BLR 23 00:00:00 00:19:50 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mark Zammit MLT 17 00:00:00 00:19:43 00:01:00 00:55:42 00:00:00 00:00:00