2007 Schliersee ITU Triathlon European Cup : Jun 16 2007 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jeanne Collonge FRA 2:18:09 00:20:50 00:00:00 1:18:54 00:00:00 00:38:24
2 Ina Reinders GER 2:20:01 00:21:22 00:00:00 1:17:33 00:00:00 00:41:05
3 Kathrin Muller GER 2:20:17 00:20:11 00:00:00 1:20:32 00:00:00 00:39:34
4 Merja Kiviranta FIN 2:21:36 00:21:21 00:00:00 1:19:28 00:00:00 00:40:45
5 Ewa Dederko POL 2:23:03 00:21:22 00:00:00 1:22:04 00:00:00 00:39:36
6 Olesya Prystayko UKR 2:23:18 00:21:55 00:00:00 1:21:50 00:00:00 00:39:31
7 Anja Ippach GER 2:24:01 00:20:04 00:00:00 1:20:00 00:00:00 00:43:53
8 Camille Cierpik FRA 2:24:43 00:20:01 00:00:00 1:23:27 00:00:00 00:41:12
9 Kate Roberts RSA 2:24:57 00:20:03 00:00:00 1:24:03 00:00:00 00:40:48
10 Lena Brunkhorst GER 2:25:31 00:21:22 00:00:00 1:22:28 00:00:00 00:41:37
11 Kelly Bruce NZL 2:26:30 00:20:13 00:00:00 1:23:57 00:00:00 00:42:18
12 Svenja Bazlen GER 2:26:50 00:20:11 00:00:00 1:21:08 00:00:00 00:45:29
13 Simone Schwarz GER 2:27:16 00:23:37 00:00:00 1:21:29 00:00:00 00:42:09
14 Eva Janssen NED 2:27:29 00:22:44 00:00:00 1:24:24 00:00:00 00:40:18
15 Katrin Esefeld GER 2:27:59 00:23:33 00:00:00 1:22:44 00:00:00 00:41:41
16 Virginie Bombardieri FRA 2:28:13 00:20:14 00:00:00 1:24:17 00:00:00 00:43:41
17 Anke Kullmann GER 2:29:01 00:23:43 00:00:00 1:22:24 00:00:00 00:42:53
18 Anne Haug GER 2:29:23 00:23:19 00:00:00 1:23:30 00:00:00 00:42:32
19 Corinne Berg RSA 2:29:48 00:21:23 00:00:00 1:26:11 00:00:00 00:42:12
20 Mignon-juliane Vatlach GER 2:31:40 00:20:15 00:00:00 1:23:52 00:00:00 00:47:30
21 Verena Walter GER 2:32:49 00:24:50 00:00:00 1:23:23 00:00:00 00:44:33
22 Claire Kinsley RSA 2:32:56 00:21:55 00:00:00 1:25:20 00:00:00 00:45:38
23 Katjana Quest-altrogge GER 2:33:32 00:24:47 00:00:00 1:24:41 00:00:00 00:44:02
24 Nadine Baks GER 2:33:35 00:21:26 00:00:00 1:26:51 00:00:00 00:45:14
25 Patricia Diaz ESP 2:34:09 00:21:47 00:00:00 1:27:04 00:00:00 00:45:16
26 Astrid Karnikowski GER 2:35:02 00:23:10 00:00:00 1:26:38 00:00:00 00:45:12
27 Leonie Poetsch GER 2:35:15 00:21:54 00:00:00 1:28:46 00:00:00 00:44:33
28 Jannicke Abramowski GER 2:36:31 00:22:21 00:00:00 1:28:49 00:00:00 00:45:19
29 Rebekka Essmüller GER 2:36:48 00:21:53 00:00:00 1:26:06 00:00:00 00:48:46
30 Ruth Pohlmann GER 2:37:20 00:21:51 00:00:00 1:30:24 00:00:00 00:45:02
31 Julia Leenders GER 2:37:24 00:22:48 00:00:00 1:28:37 00:00:00 00:45:57
32 Kirsten Holzhüter GER 2:38:07 00:21:49 00:00:00 1:28:05 00:00:00 00:48:10
33 Micaela Orgeldinger GER 2:39:03 00:23:37 00:00:00 1:28:59 00:00:00 00:46:25
34 Stefanie Loeb GER 2:39:31 00:25:25 00:00:00 1:28:52 00:00:00 00:45:13
35 Scarlet Vatlach GER 2:39:34 00:21:11 00:00:00 1:29:11 00:00:00 00:49:10
36 Katrin Burow ZIM 2:40:59 00:25:20 00:00:00 1:28:24 00:00:00 00:47:15
37 Grit Freiwald GER 2:41:11 00:25:24 00:00:00 1:34:28 00:00:00 00:41:18
38 Swantje Friedrich GER 2:43:33 00:21:46 00:00:00 1:30:32 00:00:00 00:51:15
39 Silvia Czaika GER 2:44:58 00:22:53 00:00:00 1:34:38 00:00:00 00:47:26
40 Claudia Wisser*** GER 2:45:34 00:23:41 00:00:00 1:34:17 00:00:00 00:47:33
41 Meike Maurer GER 2:49:08 00:23:38 00:00:00 1:34:02 00:00:00 00:51:27
42 Carmen Valerius GER 2:50:28 00:25:03 00:00:00 1:37:32 00:00:00 00:47:50
43 Michaela Hauberg GER 2:50:45 00:23:10 00:00:00 1:34:30 00:00:00 00:53:03
44 Susanne Blum GER 2:53:27 00:25:25 00:00:00 1:33:29 00:00:00 00:54:31
45 Claudia Bregulla GER 2:55:42 00:26:19 00:00:00 1:37:21 00:00:00 00:52:00