2007 Vienna ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jun 16 2007 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jedrzej Przybylski POL 01:00:43 00:09:28 00:00:58 00:32:06 00:00:46 00:17:22
2 Frantisek Kubinek*** CZE 01:00:51 00:09:22 00:00:56 00:32:10 00:00:44 00:17:33
3 Radek Roupec CZE 01:00:52 00:09:32 00:00:58 00:32:02 00:00:44 00:17:33
4 Tomasz Malak POL 01:01:47 00:09:25 00:00:59 00:32:06 00:00:54 00:18:17
5 Manuel Wutscher AUT 01:02:05 00:09:20 00:00:58 00:32:14 00:00:46 00:18:46
6 Lukas Tomasek CZE 01:02:40 00:09:58 00:00:59 00:33:32 00:00:48 00:17:19
7 Luka Kaplan SLO 01:02:50 00:10:01 00:00:54 00:33:30 00:00:46 00:17:33
8 Krystian Biesiadecki POL 01:02:56 00:09:58 00:01:06 00:33:28 00:00:46 00:17:34
9 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 01:02:59 00:09:28 00:01:01 00:33:58 00:00:46 00:17:43
10 Matej Picka CZE 01:03:32 00:09:33 00:01:03 00:33:57 00:00:46 00:18:11
11 Michal Fiabane SVK 01:03:35 00:09:58 00:00:56 00:33:34 00:00:44 00:18:19
12 Ondrej Vosatka CZE 01:03:42 00:10:07 00:00:53 00:33:30 00:00:44 00:18:25
13 Nik Zobec SLO 01:03:46 00:10:03 00:00:54 00:33:30 00:00:46 00:18:28
14 Gernot Hafenscher AUT 01:03:54 00:10:28 00:01:03 00:32:52 00:00:43 00:18:44
15 Lukas Hirt CZE 01:04:05 00:09:58 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:52
16 Vid Pucelj SLO 01:04:16 00:10:32 00:00:56 00:33:00 00:00:46 00:18:57
17 Christopher Larcher AUT 01:04:21 00:10:07 00:00:56 00:33:28 00:00:46 00:19:01
18 Jan Beran CZE 01:04:23 00:10:03 00:00:59 00:33:26 00:00:43 00:19:11
19 Jürgen Bildstein AUT 01:04:46 00:09:23 00:00:58 00:34:10 00:00:00 00:13:01
20 Jakub Lemberka CZE 01:04:54 00:09:48 00:00:59 00:33:40 00:00:54 00:19:28
21 Marek Novotny CZE 01:05:03 00:10:32 00:01:01 00:34:29 00:00:39 00:18:19
22 Kristijan Bratko CRO 01:05:11 00:10:01 00:01:01 00:33:22 00:00:46 00:19:57
23 Milan Dudek CZE 01:05:37 00:10:22 00:01:01 00:34:37 00:00:51 00:18:41
24 Thomas Reichl AUT 01:05:45 00:10:28 00:00:59 00:32:59 00:00:48 00:20:28
25 Daniel Herlbauer AUT 01:05:55 00:10:34 00:01:01 00:33:51 00:00:48 00:19:37
26 Peter Bencina SLO 01:06:05 00:11:07 00:01:01 00:34:49 00:00:51 00:18:14
27 Matia Milovan CRO 01:06:14 00:10:11 00:01:03 00:34:48 00:00:46 00:19:23
28 Philipp Podsiedlik AUT 01:06:57 00:10:28 00:01:03 00:34:28 00:00:48 00:20:07
29 Martin Papista CRO 01:07:19 00:10:15 00:01:11 00:34:36 00:00:48 00:20:27
30 Dinko Frajzman CRO 01:08:28 00:10:29 00:01:03 00:35:24 00:00:58 00:20:30
31 Ante Pešec CRO 01:09:39 00:10:28 00:01:03 00:35:28 00:00:51 00:21:46
32 Paul Steininger AUT 01:10:00 00:10:26 00:01:08 00:35:25 00:00:53 00:22:06
33 Ivo Maric CRO 01:10:06 00:10:31 00:01:06 00:38:18 00:00:48 00:19:22
34 Norbert Bakk HUN 01:10:37 00:10:28 00:01:03 00:37:40 00:00:58 00:20:25
35 Lobel Horvat CRO 01:11:57 00:10:58 00:01:01 00:37:50 00:00:49 00:21:17
36 Bojan Nisevic CRO 01:13:11 00:11:01 00:01:06 00:37:46 00:00:51 00:22:23
37 Hrvoje Turčić CRO 01:13:34 00:11:08 00:01:01 00:37:36 00:00:49 00:22:53
38 Alen Turčić CRO 01:15:05 00:11:06 00:01:03 00:37:40 00:01:03 00:24:09
39 Nikolaus Schweinzer AUT 01:18:04 00:13:31 00:01:38 00:38:34 00:01:04 00:23:13
40 Helmut Lotz AUT 01:18:23 00:15:06 00:01:34 00:37:25 00:01:18 00:22:57
DNF Tomislav Ivandic CRO 00:00:00 00:11:04 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dejan Henigman SLO 00:00:00 00:10:14 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Halmer AUT 00:00:00 00:09:31 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Blaž Žmavčič SLO 00:00:00 00:10:56 00:00:58 00:37:57 00:00:53 00:00:00