2008 Pulpi ETU U23 and Youth Triathlon European Championships : Sep 06 2008 : U23 Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Vanessa Fernandes POR 02:09:35 00:20:04 00:00:58 01:11:06 00:00:32 00:36:51
2 Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 02:11:49 00:21:04 00:00:58 01:12:23 00:00:34 00:36:47
3 Jeanne Collonge FRA 02:12:55 00:21:27 00:01:08 01:12:02 00:00:36 00:37:40
4 Zsofia Toth HUN 02:13:21 00:21:26 00:01:08 01:11:54 00:00:32 00:38:19
5 Charlotte Morel FRA 02:14:04 00:21:07 00:00:57 01:12:22 00:00:32 00:39:04
6 Agnieszka Jerzyk POL 02:14:40 00:22:17 00:01:08 01:11:59 00:00:34 00:38:41
7 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:14:58 00:22:26 00:00:54 01:12:00 00:00:36 00:39:00
8 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 02:15:14 00:21:20 00:01:06 01:12:03 00:00:31 00:40:12
9 Ewa Komander POL 02:15:39 00:21:30 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Lydia Waldmüller AUT 02:15:49 00:21:05 00:01:08 01:12:21 00:00:39 00:40:34
11 Anna Burova RUS 02:16:02 00:21:04 00:01:00 01:12:27 00:00:36 00:40:52
12 Paulina Kotfica POL 02:16:33 00:21:04 00:00:57 01:12:28 00:00:39 00:41:21
13 Szandra Szalay HUN 02:16:39 00:21:00 00:01:00 01:12:26 00:00:34 00:41:36
14 Annie Gustavsson SWE 02:16:45 00:21:04 00:01:03 01:12:21 00:00:39 00:41:38
15 Margit Vanek HUN 02:16:52 00:20:06 00:01:03 01:13:21 00:00:39 00:41:40
16 Lara Del Valle ESP 02:17:17 00:21:05 00:01:00 01:22:22 00:00:43 00:42:03
17 Anais Moniz POR 02:17:26 00:20:07 00:01:03 01:13:20 00:00:36 00:42:20
18 Emmie Charayron FRA 02:17:39 00:21:20 00:01:06 01:12:01 00:00:43 00:42:25
19 Irini Mouchou GRE 02:18:04 00:20:08 00:01:04 01:13:21 00:00:39 00:42:51
20 Ana Ferreira POR 02:19:20 00:21:27 00:01:06 01:12:02 00:00:36 00:44:08
21 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 02:19:36 00:22:22 00:01:00 01:15:32 00:00:34 00:40:05
22 Viktoriia Kachan UKR 02:20:11 00:21:06 00:01:10 01:12:18 00:00:34 00:45:02
23 Gili Richman ISR 02:20:42 00:22:16 00:01:04 01:15:34 00:00:43 00:41:05
24 Saleta Castro ESP 02:21:12 00:21:25 00:00:58 01:12:00 00:00:31 00:46:14
25 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:23:28 00:21:03 00:01:03 01:12:24 00:00:39 00:48:17
26 Ana Lopez ESP 02:24:15 00:21:23 00:01:04 01:12:01 00:00:36 00:49:07
27 Mariya Kvita UKR 02:24:59 00:22:18 00:01:08 01:15:31 00:00:37 00:45:23
28 Danne Boterenbrood NED 02:26:37 00:22:18 00:01:00 01:15:32 00:00:37 00:47:08
29 Barbara Clemente POR 02:26:44 00:22:23 00:01:08 01:15:25 00:00:41 00:47:04
30 Joana Marques POR 02:26:55 00:22:17 00:01:00 01:23:14 00:00:36 00:39:47
31 Kseniya Ziyatdzinava BLR 02:27:51 00:22:28 00:01:08 01:15:22 00:00:39 00:48:12
32 Daria Pletikapa CRO 02:31:05 00:22:22 00:01:06 01:15:27 00:00:36 00:51:31
DNF Olesya Dereza UKR 00:00:00 00:22:11 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Liubov Polyanskaya RUS 00:00:00 00:21:03 00:01:06 01:12:25 00:00:36 00:00:00
DNF Abbie Thorrington GBR 00:00:00 00:20:06 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamara Toubazis SUI 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:01:08 01:11:58 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNS Heidi Hyvärinen FIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00