Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Lee Greer NZL 37 1:49:29 00:16:42 00:00:00 00:56:51 00:00:00 00:35:55
2 Ádám Molnár 1983 HUN 16 1:49:57 00:16:40 00:00:00 00:56:54 00:00:00 00:36:22
3 Ludovic Dernier 1984 BEL 20 1:50:25 00:16:58 00:00:00 00:57:41 00:00:00 00:35:44
4 David Plese 1983 SLO 18 1:51:25 00:19:31 00:00:00 00:56:43 00:00:00 00:35:09
5 Jan Janour 1983 CZE 5 1:51:48 00:17:41 00:00:00 00:59:43 00:00:00 00:34:23
6 Filip Szolowski POL 12 1:52:06 00:17:36 00:00:00 00:59:46 00:00:00 00:34:42
7 Przemyslaw Szymanowski 1986 POL 23 1:52:20 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:59:37 00:00:00 00:34:55
8 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 47 1:53:02 00:17:37 00:00:00 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:35:41
9 Benjamin Visser NZL 11 1:53:05 00:17:35 00:00:00 00:59:51 00:00:00 00:35:36
10 Levente Nix 1989 HUN 24 1:53:15 00:16:53 00:00:00 01:00:31 00:00:00 00:35:48
11 David Graham 1985 IRL 27 1:55:14 00:17:43 00:00:00 01:01:23 00:00:00 00:36:08
12 Tamás Tóth 1989 HUN 29 1:55:30 00:17:48 00:00:00 01:01:12 00:00:00 00:36:27
13 David O'Toole 1986 IRL 46 1:55:59 00:17:04 00:00:00 01:02:01 00:00:00 00:36:54
14 Martin Jandl 1981 AUT 0 1:56:16 00:18:43 00:00:00 00:59:48 00:00:00 00:37:44
15 Vladimir Savic 1976 SRB 25 1:56:50 00:17:46 00:00:00 00:59:40 00:00:00 00:39:22
16 Vuk Vuckovic 1985 SRB 26 1:58:55 00:19:05 00:00:00 01:01:15 00:00:00 00:38:33
17 Stojan Popovski 1984 MKD 41 1:59:04 00:17:47 00:00:00 01:02:32 00:00:00 00:38:43
18 Ungur Sorin-Cristian 1987 ROU 39 1:59:05 00:17:32 00:00:00 01:01:29 00:00:00 00:40:02
19 Botond Racz 1980 ROU 44 2:08:10 00:23:45 00:00:00 01:06:22 00:00:00 00:38:01
20 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 33 2:08:15 00:24:18 00:00:00 01:02:56 00:00:00 00:41:00
21 Nikola Tosic SRB 0 2:09:13 00:22:07 00:00:00 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:40:16
22 Jugoslav Milutinovic 1980 SRB 43 2:09:29 00:22:03 00:00:00 01:04:23 00:00:00 00:43:00
23 Misic Goran SRB 0 2:09:55 00:21:53 00:00:00 01:04:31 00:00:00 00:43:29
24 Dejan Milivojevic 1969 SRB 28 2:14:35 00:23:37 00:00:00 01:05:43 00:00:00 00:45:13
25 Dragisa Mlaednovic 1966 SRB 32 2:16:05 00:22:43 00:00:00 01:03:26 00:00:00 00:49:55
26 Dusko Velickovski 1982 MKD 31 2:17:26 00:24:49 00:00:00 01:08:05 00:00:00 00:44:31
27 Vladimir Riling 1984 SRB 0 2:19:23 00:26:43 00:00:00 01:10:17 00:00:00 00:42:21
28 Sorin Boriceanu 1980 ROU 36 2:21:13 00:22:26 00:00:00 01:14:33 00:00:00 00:44:13
29 Ivan Georgiev BUL 34 2:21:17 00:25:15 00:00:00 01:08:53 00:00:00 00:47:06
30 Bosko Stupar SRB 0 2:21:37 00:23:50 00:00:00 01:12:18 00:00:00 00:45:27
31 Petkovic Milutin SRB 0 2:24:23 00:25:54 00:00:00 01:10:01 00:00:00 00:48:25
32 Aleksandar Arsic SRB 0 2:32:46 00:33:22 00:00:00 01:17:28 00:00:00 00:41:53
DNF Graham O'Grady 1982 NZL 4 00:00:00 00:16:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Csaba Rendes 1983 HUN 8 00:00:00 00:17:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR 50 00:00:00 00:22:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sasa Glusica SRB 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Darko Mladenovic SRB 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kiril Spirovski 1984 MKD 30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mladen Stevanovic SRB 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sinisa Trajkovic SRB 0 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00