Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nataliya Efremova RUS 1 00:42:58 00:05:10 00:00:24 00:23:52 00:00:28 00:13:02
2 Nika Kozar 1993 SLO 8 00:43:46 00:05:52 00:00:27 00:24:02 00:00:35 00:12:48
3 Theresa Baumgartel GER 37 00:44:09 00:05:34 00:00:31 00:24:18 00:00:28 00:13:16
4 Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 36 00:44:34 00:05:32 00:00:31 00:24:37 00:00:23 00:13:29
5 Caroline Nordkamp GER 41 00:44:36 00:05:33 00:00:31 00:24:39 00:00:28 00:13:23
6 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 42 00:44:38 00:05:49 00:00:26 00:25:02 00:00:33 00:12:46
7 Maruša Andoljšek 1994 SLO 14 00:44:41 00:05:41 00:00:28 00:24:12 00:00:33 00:13:43
8 Katarina Ogrin SLO 17 00:44:52 00:05:45 00:00:32 00:25:12 00:00:23 00:12:59
9 Lisa Rester 1991 GER 43 00:45:20 00:05:33 00:00:28 00:25:25 00:00:31 00:13:18
10 Monika Mikova 1990 BUL 2 00:45:49 00:05:21 00:00:32 00:25:42 00:00:28 00:13:43
11 Denisa Platilova 1990 CZE 30 00:46:43 00:05:41 00:00:28 00:25:14 00:00:33 00:14:45
12 Maruša Klemenc 1994 SLO 28 00:47:18 00:06:09 00:00:37 00:25:38 00:00:24 00:14:26
13 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 4 00:47:22 00:05:11 00:00:27 00:26:19 00:00:32 00:14:50
14 Eva Troha SLO 24 00:48:05 00:06:18 00:00:27 00:25:47 00:00:34 00:14:59
15 Ana Grkman SLO 11 00:48:09 00:05:59 00:00:30 00:26:05 00:00:39 00:14:54
16 Brigitta Tyukodi 1989 HUN 12 00:48:42 00:05:40 00:00:34 00:25:47 00:00:41 00:15:58
17 Kristina Kaniscevova 1993 CZE 29 00:48:51 00:05:31 00:00:33 00:26:48 00:00:27 00:15:30
18 Klára László 1993 HUN 40 00:49:12 00:06:03 00:00:36 00:27:21 00:00:25 00:14:44
19 Vesna Alpner SLO 16 00:49:55 00:06:05 00:00:41 00:26:06 00:00:27 00:16:36
20 Brigita Obreza SLO 10 00:50:03 00:06:19 00:00:28 00:27:27 00:00:30 00:15:17
21 Teja Jazbinšek SLO 21 00:50:14 00:06:31 00:00:41 00:27:39 00:00:25 00:14:53
22 Manca Vrhovnik SLO 34 00:50:19 00:05:58 00:00:27 00:28:26 00:00:35 00:14:51
23 Ana Skific CRO 44 00:50:43 00:06:07 00:00:37 00:27:25 00:00:38 00:15:55
24 Tina Besal 1994 SLO 31 00:50:49 00:07:01 00:00:28 00:27:56 00:00:33 00:14:49
25 Nicole Bettina Hribernik 1994 AUT 39 00:50:55 00:07:02 00:00:43 00:27:42 00:00:24 00:15:00
26 Neža Hočevar SLO 26 00:51:27 00:06:37 00:00:32 00:27:38 00:00:26 00:16:12
27 Alina Hambrusch 1994 AUT 38 00:51:44 00:06:40 00:00:33 00:28:30 00:00:36 00:15:24
28 Vesna Vrhovnik SLO 7 00:52:08 00:07:06 00:00:38 00:27:44 00:00:27 00:16:10
29 Lucija Griljc SLO 33 00:54:02 00:06:30 00:00:36 00:29:12 00:00:28 00:17:14
30 Lara Levstek SLO 23 00:58:30 00:07:37 00:00:43 00:32:16 00:00:51 00:16:59
31 Nina Volčanjk SLO 15 01:04:13 00:08:00 00:00:54 00:33:04 00:00:28 00:21:44
32 Urška Turk SLO 27 01:04:18 00:10:43 00:00:45 00:33:58 00:00:41 00:18:07
33 Tamara Komočar 1990 SLO 22 01:12:19 00:07:02 00:01:23 00:38:25 00:00:45 00:24:42
DNF Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 3 00:00:00 00:05:30 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zuzana Vlckova 1991 CZE 18 00:00:00 00:05:29 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00