Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Thomas Bishop 1991 GBR 243 0:58:08 0:10:29 00:00:00 0:30:57 00:00:00 0:16:42
2 Alois Knabl 1992 AUT 212 0:58:29 0:10:30 00:00:00 0:30:51 00:00:00 0:17:08
3 Lesly Derks NED 228 0:58:39 0:10:29 00:00:00 0:30:51 00:00:00 0:17:19
4 Peter Denteneer 1990 BEL 219 0:58:52 0:10:31 00:00:00 0:30:52 00:00:00 0:17:29
5 Tim Dullaart 1989 NED 232 0:58:55 0:10:17 00:00:00 0:31:02 00:00:00 0:17:36
6 Ognjen Stojanovic 1990 SRB 260 0:58:56 0:10:32 00:00:00 0:30:52 00:00:00 0:17:32
7 Alex Van Arkel NED 205 0:59:06 0:11:29 00:00:00 0:30:26 00:00:00 0:17:11
8 Vid Pucelj SLO 259 0:59:11 0:11:26 00:00:00 0:30:36 00:00:00 0:17:09
9 Nik Zobec SLO 258 0:59:31 0:11:27 00:00:00 0:30:33 00:00:00 0:17:31
10 John Martin CZE 0:59:37 0:11:01 00:00:00 0:30:59 00:00:00 0:17:37
11 Maarten De Bolster 1991 BEL 216 0:59:38 0:10:58 00:00:00 0:30:58 00:00:00 0:17:42
12 Thomas Jurgens 1992 BEL 211 0:59:43 0:10:27 00:00:00 0:30:57 00:00:00 0:18:19
13 Joe Miller 1989 LUX 246 0:59:46 0:10:28 00:00:00 0:30:57 00:00:00 0:18:21
14 Andreas Kopeinig 1991 AUT 233 0:59:57 0:10:53 00:00:00 0:31:24 00:00:00 0:17:40
15 Maikel Zuijderhoudt NED 225 1:00:08 0:11:28 00:00:00 0:30:37 00:00:00 0:18:03
16 Mateusz Kazmierczak 1990 POL 1:00:11 0:10:59 00:00:00 0:31:03 00:00:00 0:18:09
17 Robert Bowles 1990 GBR 1:00:12 0:10:17 00:00:00 0:31:04 00:00:00 0:18:51
18 Romain Humair 1990 SUI 1:00:27 0:11:27 00:00:00 0:30:34 00:00:00 0:18:26
19 Janis Arsts 1990 LAT 244 1:00:34 0:10:46 00:00:00 0:31:14 00:00:00 0:18:34
20 Niels Strijk NED 230 1:00:43 0:11:00 00:00:00 0:30:59 00:00:00 0:18:44
21 Neil Peters 1990 LUX 247 1:00:51 0:10:58 00:00:00 0:31:01 00:00:00 0:18:52
22 Matia Milovan 1989 CRO 240 1:01:13 0:10:35 00:00:00 0:32:10 00:00:00 0:18:28
23 Nicolas Bocherens 1989 SUI 265 1:01:15 0:11:25 00:00:00 0:30:48 00:00:00 0:19:02
24 Marwin Iedema NED 209 1:01:16 0:11:00 00:00:00 0:30:59 00:00:00 0:19:17
25 Benoit Frémalle 1990 BEL 223 1:01:31 0:10:57 00:00:00 0:31:05 00:00:00 0:19:29
26 Frank Heestermans 1989 NED 248 1:01:37 0:11:14 00:00:00 0:30:52 00:00:00 0:19:31
27 Tim Van Hamme 1991 BEL 217 1:01:52 0:11:18 00:00:00 0:30:50 00:00:00 0:19:44
28 David Bill 1990 SUI 262 1:02:36 0:12:18 00:00:00 0:32:20 00:00:00 0:17:58
29 Lorenzo Viera SUI 264 1:02:44 0:11:26 00:00:00 0:32:37 00:00:00 0:18:41
30 Gertjan De Wilde 1990 BEL 221 1:02:59 0:11:56 00:00:00 0:32:41 00:00:00 0:18:22
31 Domen Hribar 1991 SLO 256 1:03:08 0:11:02 00:00:00 0:33:03 00:00:00 0:19:03
32 Matej Sporar 1989 CRO 239 1:03:18 0:12:37 00:00:00 0:33:14 00:00:00 0:17:27
33 Ivo Maric CRO 237 1:03:23 0:11:41 00:00:00 0:32:58 00:00:00 0:18:44
34 Lukas De Jonghe 1992 BEL 210 1:03:32 0:12:01 00:00:00 0:32:35 00:00:00 0:18:56
35 Samuli Keisu 1989 FIN 241 1:03:37 0:12:01 00:00:00 0:32:35 00:00:00 0:19:01
36 Regis Bader 1992 BEL 214 1:03:39 0:11:12 00:00:00 0:33:21 00:00:00 0:19:06
37 Vincent Hummel 1990 AUT 235 1:03:45 0:11:24 00:00:00 0:34:02 00:00:00 0:18:19
38 Jeroen Vandael 1989 BEL 227 1:03:45 0:11:39 00:00:00 0:33:43 00:00:00 0:18:23
39 Hielke Schurer NED 222 1:04:21 0:12:24 00:00:00 0:33:30 00:00:00 0:18:27
40 Tomasz Dobrzycki 1990 POL 249 1:04:50 0:11:36 00:00:00 0:33:51 00:00:00 0:19:23
41 Jeroen Leemans NED 208 1:04:55 0:12:00 00:00:00 0:32:40 00:00:00 0:20:15
42 Juul Van De Kruijs 1992 NED 215 1:05:19 0:12:32 00:00:00 0:33:37 00:00:00 0:19:10
43 Miha Rojc 1990 SLO 257 1:06:31 0:12:29 00:00:00 0:35:01 00:00:00 0:19:01
44 Stefan Paalman 1989 NED 226 1:06:42 0:12:44 00:00:00 0:33:08 00:00:00 0:20:50
45 Blaž Žmavčič 1991 SLO 254 1:06:57 0:12:30 00:00:00 0:33:24 00:00:00 0:21:03
46 Niels Ost 1993 BEL 207 1:07:27 0:12:51 00:00:00 0:35:50 00:00:00 0:18:46
47 Omar Brons 1993 NED 206 1:07:41 0:12:48 00:00:00 0:34:10 00:00:00 0:20:43
48 Ante Pešec 1990 CRO 255 1:08:31 0:12:22 00:00:00 0:35:17 00:00:00 0:20:52
49 Olivier Cloet 1991 BEL 218 1:10:58 0:13:05 00:00:00 0:37:30 00:00:00 0:20:23
50 Stan Gorree 1994 NED 204 1:12:00 0:12:15 00:00:00 0:37:27 00:00:00 0:22:18
51 Bas De Waal 1994 NED 1:14:31 0:16:33 00:00:00 0:37:33 00:00:00 0:20:25
52 Milan Brons 1994 NED 201 1:14:46 0:14:34 00:00:00 0:39:14 00:00:00 0:20:58
53 Jarno Dam Wichers 1989 NED 231 1:19:08 0:18:13 00:00:00 0:38:55 00:00:00 0:22:00
54 Michael Cornelisz 1994 NED 202 1:19:23 0:15:18 00:00:00 0:39:38 00:00:00 0:24:27
DSQ Gilles Cottyn 1989 BEL 229 00:00:00 0:11:25 00:00:00 0:30:59 00:00:00 0:17:31
DNF Artem Bobrovik RUS 251 00:00:00 0:10:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Peter De Vries NED 220 00:00:00 0:11:29 00:00:00 0:31:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dinko Frajzman 1990 CRO 236 00:00:00 0:12:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF James Gibon GBR 242 00:00:00 0:10:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wannes Swinnen 1992 BEL 213 00:00:00 0:11:26 00:00:00 0:33:47 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jesper Van Arkel 1990 NED 224 00:00:00 0:11:59 00:00:00 0:37:32 00:00:00 00:00:00