Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Jonathan Zipf 1986 GER 12 01:52:36 00:20:08 00:00:00 01:01:03 00:00:00 00:31:25
2 Sergey Yakovlev 1978 RUS 37 01:52:54 00:21:33 00:00:00 00:59:39 00:00:00 00:31:41
3 Youri Severin NED 16 01:52:58 00:20:04 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:31:58
4 Liam Scopes NZL 19 01:53:05 00:21:23 00:00:00 00:59:49 00:00:00 00:31:51
5 Marek Jaskolka 1976 POL 3 01:53:26 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:32:15
6 Daniel Hofer 1983 ITA 32 01:53:33 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:00:46 00:00:00 00:32:19
7 Martin Van Barneveld 1985 NZL 9 01:53:35 00:20:06 00:00:00 01:01:02 00:00:00 00:32:28
8 Tony Dodds 1987 NZL 11 01:53:45 00:19:59 00:00:00 01:01:05 00:00:00 00:32:39
9 Karl Shaw GBR 67 01:53:47 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:00:43 00:00:00 00:32:37
10 Danilo Brustolon ITA 23 01:53:49 00:21:30 00:00:00 00:59:44 00:00:00 00:32:36
11 Graham O'Grady 1982 NZL 8 01:54:05 00:19:42 00:00:00 01:01:32 00:00:00 00:32:50
12 Tim Lange 1988 GER 27 01:54:09 00:20:18 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:33:00
13 Simon De Cuyper 1986 BEL 26 01:54:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Alexander Trappiel 1987 GER 42 01:54:25 00:21:27 00:00:00 00:59:42 00:00:00 00:33:15
15 Bucky Schafer 1981 USA 14 01:54:27 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:00:44 00:00:00 00:33:17
16 Christian Otto 1986 GER 64 01:54:43 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:00:58 00:00:00 00:33:35
17 Riccardo Toselli ITA 25 01:54:46 00:20:10 00:00:00 01:01:02 00:00:00 00:33:32
18 Matthias Annaheim 1987 SUI 62 01:54:46 00:20:28 00:00:00 01:00:46 00:00:00 00:33:32
19 Huib Rost 1975 NED 18 01:54:49 00:20:27 00:00:00 01:00:39 00:00:00 00:33:42
20 Simon Jung 1986 GER 63 01:54:53 00:20:22 00:00:00 01:00:42 00:00:00 00:33:49
21 Stefan Van Thiel NED 44 01:54:59 00:21:33 00:00:00 00:59:33 00:00:00 00:33:51
22 Andrew Curtayne NZL 6 01:55:03 00:20:03 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:34:03
23 Marc Geerts 1985 BEL 21 01:55:09 00:21:04 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:34:01
24 Edo Van Der Meer 1984 NED 01:55:12 00:20:13 00:00:00 01:00:50 00:00:00 00:34:08
25 Matthias Saurwein 1988 AUT 57 01:55:25 00:21:06 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:34:10
26 Stefan Podany 1986 AUT 52 01:55:34 00:20:21 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:34:23
27 Martijn Dekker 1986 NED 36 01:55:39 00:20:00 00:00:00 01:01:06 00:00:00 00:34:31
28 Giulio Molinari 1988 ITA 38 01:55:42 00:20:06 00:00:00 01:00:57 00:00:00 00:34:39
29 James Elvery 1984 NZL 4 01:56:01 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:00:43 00:00:00 00:34:52
30 Benjamin Visser NZL 15 01:56:19 00:20:08 00:00:00 01:00:58 00:00:00 00:35:12
31 Sven Strijk 1987 NED 66 01:56:33 00:20:32 00:00:00 01:00:42 00:00:00 00:35:19
32 Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 10 01:56:38 00:20:09 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:35:34
33 Jaroslav Kovacic 1984 SLO 41 01:57:41 00:20:21 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:36:24
34 Willem Brems 1988 BEL 59 01:57:50 00:20:17 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:36:40
35 Lander Dircken 1985 BEL 61 01:58:30 00:20:34 00:00:00 01:00:27 00:00:00 00:37:27
36 Caleb Hill 1985 NZL 53 01:58:33 00:20:16 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:37:20
37 David Silver 1979 USA 68 02:00:24 00:20:37 00:00:00 01:03:57 00:00:00 00:35:49
38 Manuel Wutscher 1988 AUT 60 02:00:45 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:39:41
39 Ciprian Balanescu 1981 ROU 40 02:04:15 00:24:18 00:00:00 01:05:19 00:00:00 00:34:37
40 Oliver Ziff 1988 GBR 47 02:05:21 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:08:04 00:00:00 00:35:45
41 Alexander Lewis 1983 GBR 69 02:05:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sander Berk 1979 NED 2 DNF 00:20:06 00:00:00 01:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dom Brook GBR 55 DNF 00:21:27 00:00:00 01:04:45 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 22 DNF 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ludovic Dernier 1984 BEL 31 DNF 00:20:38 00:00:00 01:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Boris Dessenoix 1985 FRA 29 DNF 00:20:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lukas Hollaus 1986 AUT 45 DNF 00:21:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Blair Jordan 1982 NZL 17 DNF 00:20:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 46 DNF 00:20:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christoph Lorber 1986 AUT 58 DNF 00:21:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Christian Nairz 1984 AUT 51 DNF 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pavel Patak 1971 CZE 43 DNF 00:20:25 00:00:00 00:23:27 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ben Pattle 1985 NZL 24 DNF 00:20:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aron Rudolf 1986 SUI 39 DNF 00:20:24 00:00:00 01:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Cedric Slock 1987 BEL 48 DNF 00:20:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rob Steegink NED 65 DNF 00:21:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Luc Van Es 1984 NED 5 DNF 00:20:12 00:00:00 01:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bertrand Billard 1987 FRA 34 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Dmitriy Gaag 1971 KAZ 1 DNF 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:00:55 00:00:00 00:31:51
DNF Philippe Lamberty 1988 LUX DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jonathan Pryke GBR 54 DNF 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00