Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Manuel Huerta 1984 PUR 9 01:53:56 00:17:17 00:00:24 01:03:14 00:00:27 00:32:33
2 Leonardo Chacon 1984 CRC 1 01:53:57 00:16:54 00:00:22 01:02:28 00:00:25 00:33:45
3 Juraci Moreira 1979 BRA 2 01:54:14 00:16:56 00:00:21 01:02:28 00:00:26 00:34:01
4 Francisco Serrano 1980 MEX 4 01:54:52 00:17:34 00:00:22 01:01:48 00:00:28 00:34:39
5 Hiroki Sugimoto 1981 JPN 10 01:55:00 00:17:14 00:00:25 01:03:14 00:00:26 00:33:39
6 Danilo Pimentel 1986 BRA 15 01:55:19 00:17:25 00:00:23 01:03:05 00:00:25 00:34:00
7 Luciano Farias 1982 ARG 14 01:55:24 00:16:43 00:00:24 01:02:37 00:00:34 00:35:04
8 Arturo Garza 1977 MEX 3 01:55:56 00:17:32 00:00:24 01:02:55 00:00:25 00:34:38
9 James Elvery 1984 NZL 7 01:56:15 00:17:39 00:00:25 01:02:47 00:00:25 00:34:58
10 Velmar Bianco 1976 ARG 11 01:56:43 00:17:35 00:00:24 01:01:46 00:00:26 00:36:30
11 Crisanto Grajales 1987 MEX 18 01:57:11 00:17:21 00:00:21 01:03:09 00:00:24 00:35:55
12 Leonardo Saucedo 1986 MEX 5 01:57:29 00:16:52 00:00:24 01:02:28 00:00:26 00:37:16
13 Eligio Cervantes Islas 1974 MEX 6 01:57:50 00:17:31 00:00:23 01:02:59 00:00:27 00:36:26
14 Mauro Cavanha Conceicao 1984 BRA 22 01:58:07 00:17:20 00:00:28 01:01:33 00:00:26 00:38:18
15 Frank Silvestrin De Souza 1982 BRA 34 01:58:38 00:17:42 00:00:21 01:02:47 00:00:22 00:37:24
16 Luiz Francisco Ferreira 1982 BRA 25 01:58:59 00:17:36 00:00:28 01:02:50 00:00:35 00:37:27
17 Emmanuel Lemma 1983 PAN 23 01:59:16 00:17:17 00:00:25 01:03:09 00:00:23 00:38:01
18 Roberto Delpodio 1945 ARG 21 02:01:10 00:17:30 00:00:24 01:06:04 00:00:28 00:36:42
19 Diogo Sclebin 1982 BRA 12 02:01:13 00:17:37 00:00:31 01:05:20 00:00:25 00:37:19
20 Bucky Schafer 1981 USA 20 02:01:38 00:17:40 00:00:22 01:05:53 00:00:24 00:37:17
21 Victor Hugo Clivio 1973 ARG 32 02:01:42 00:19:23 00:00:23 01:04:12 00:00:26 00:37:16
22 Juan Atilio Di Paolo ARG 28 02:01:58 00:18:13 00:00:24 01:05:54 00:00:31 00:36:53
23 Diefferson Felix 1979 BRA 41 02:03:05 00:19:23 00:00:23 01:04:15 00:00:28 00:38:34
24 Diego Lionel Alvez URU 02:03:12 00:18:11 00:00:24 01:05:26 00:00:28 00:38:40
25 Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1985 ARG 31 02:04:04 00:20:16 00:00:28 01:03:54 00:00:33 00:38:52
26 Edgardo Omar Velez 1987 PUR 29 02:04:30 00:17:32 00:00:26 01:02:57 00:00:25 00:43:08
27 Sebastián Bachella 1975 ARG 02:04:48 00:17:53 00:00:24 01:05:45 00:00:28 00:40:17
28 Jeronimo Ackerley 1988 ARG 43 02:05:05 00:18:42 00:00:26 01:04:51 00:00:25 00:40:39
29 Felipe Manente 1988 BRA 40 02:06:49 00:18:39 00:00:24 01:04:58 00:00:28 00:42:17
30 Federico Osuna 1976 ARG 02:08:47 00:17:30 00:00:26 01:06:00 00:00:26 00:44:23
31 Mauricio Mc Cormik 1987 ARG 42 02:09:07 00:17:42 00:00:25 01:05:55 00:00:36 00:44:27
DNF Leonardo Barallobres 1978 ARG 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rafael Beserra da Fonseca 1986 BRA 24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tsukasa Hirano 1983 JPN 16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Gustavo Lombardi 1979 ARG 36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Wesley Matos 1988 BRA 38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Abner Nava Alvarez 1983 MEX 39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Federico Oliva 1988 ARG 26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Javier Rosas Sierra 1974 MEX 8 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rodrigo Torres 1981 ARG 30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Renzo Westch URU 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00