Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Frederic Belaubre 1980 FRA 4 01:53:03 00:17:31 00:01:37 01:02:05 00:00:32 00:31:19
2 Tony Moulai 1976 FRA 14 01:53:23 00:17:53 00:01:36 01:01:44 00:00:30 00:31:41
3 Olivier Marceau 1973 SUI 16 01:53:54 00:18:04 00:01:30 01:01:40 00:00:33 00:32:08
4 Andreas Raelert 1976 GER 29 01:53:54 00:18:07 00:01:37 01:01:32 00:00:33 00:32:06
5 Stephane Poulat 1971 FRA 23 01:53:54 00:17:32 00:01:40 01:02:03 00:00:32 00:32:10
6 Pavel Simko 1982 SVK 50 01:54:02 00:18:07 00:01:37 01:01:32 00:00:33 00:32:14
7 Javier Gomez Noya 1983 ESP 1 01:54:44 00:17:44 00:01:30 01:04:15 00:00:31 00:30:44
8 Axel Zeebroek 1978 BEL 31 01:54:44 00:18:03 00:01:40 01:01:33 00:00:34 00:32:56
9 Sven Riederer 1981 SUI 8 01:55:03 00:18:10 00:01:37 01:03:42 00:00:30 00:31:04
10 Maik Petzold 1978 GER 3 01:55:08 00:17:49 00:01:31 01:04:08 00:00:28 00:31:10
11 William Clarke 1985 GBR 10 01:55:16 00:18:02 00:01:39 01:03:50 00:00:32 00:31:15
12 Christian Prochnow 1982 GER 33 01:55:22 00:17:56 00:01:39 01:03:57 00:00:32 00:31:19
13 Reto Hug 1975 SUI 9 01:55:25 00:18:00 00:01:35 01:03:53 00:00:28 00:31:30
14 Cedric Fleureton 1973 FRA 12 01:55:29 00:18:13 00:01:30 01:03:50 00:00:31 00:31:27
15 Alistair Brownlee 1988 GBR 48 01:55:34 00:17:51 00:01:37 01:04:06 00:00:31 00:31:30
16 Peter Croes 1984 BEL 18 01:55:45 00:18:14 00:01:37 01:03:32 00:00:32 00:31:49
17 Alexander Bryukhankov 1987 RUS 11 01:55:49 00:17:57 00:01:37 01:04:02 00:00:37 00:31:36
18 Ivan Raña Fuentes 1979 ESP 15 01:56:00 00:18:05 00:01:30 01:03:53 00:00:32 00:32:01
19 Sebastian Rank 1986 GER 39 01:56:03 00:18:06 00:01:30 01:03:57 00:00:30 00:32:02
20 Dirk Bockel 1976 LUX 30 01:56:17 00:18:00 00:01:34 01:03:56 00:00:28 00:32:19
21 Steffen Justus 1982 GER 25 01:56:23 00:18:12 00:01:35 01:03:45 00:00:35 00:32:19
22 Marek Jaskolka 1976 POL 20 01:56:29 00:18:00 00:01:37 01:03:56 00:00:31 00:32:27
23 Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 32 01:56:31 00:18:08 00:01:40 01:03:53 00:00:37 00:32:16
24 Bruno Pais 1981 POR 7 01:56:42 00:18:06 00:01:34 01:03:53 00:00:31 00:32:39
25 Ran Alterman 1980 ISR 27 01:56:45 00:18:08 00:01:34 01:03:54 00:00:34 00:32:37
26 Charles Rusterholz 1984 SUI 75 01:56:49 00:18:14 00:01:37 01:03:39 00:00:28 00:32:52
27 Gavin Noble 1981 IRL 40 01:56:56 00:17:53 00:01:40 01:04:00 00:00:31 00:32:52
28 Premysl Svarc 1985 CZE 59 01:57:06 00:17:53 00:01:46 01:03:57 00:00:32 00:33:00
29 Andrea D'Aquino 1979 ITA 28 01:57:09 00:18:09 00:01:36 01:03:53 00:00:34 00:32:59
30 Alberto Alessandroni 1984 ITA 56 01:57:14 00:18:11 00:01:37 01:03:47 00:00:33 00:33:09
31 Youri Severin 1983 NED 51 01:57:19 00:17:59 00:01:40 01:03:52 00:00:36 00:33:13
32 Richard Stannard 1974 GBR 21 01:57:21 00:17:30 00:01:41 01:05:42 00:00:30 00:32:00
33 Jan Celustka 1982 CZE 57 01:57:32 00:17:51 00:01:39 01:04:06 00:00:32 00:33:26
34 Kjell Verleyssen 1982 BEL 44 01:57:53 00:19:08 00:01:33 01:04:23 00:00:33 00:32:19
35 Joao Pereira 1987 POR 62 01:58:08 00:19:09 00:01:33 01:04:16 00:00:31 00:32:41
36 Luc Van Es 1984 NED 38 01:58:15 00:19:01 00:01:31 01:04:26 00:00:35 00:32:44
37 Samuel Pierreclaud 1972 FRA 19 01:58:34 00:18:11 00:01:42 01:05:08 00:00:33 00:33:02
38 Jose Manuel Tovar Espada 1982 ESP 43 01:58:42 00:18:52 00:01:45 01:04:21 00:00:32 00:33:13
39 Ludovic Dernier 1984 BEL 63 01:58:54 00:18:11 00:01:41 01:03:38 00:00:37 00:34:49
40 Duarte Silva Marques 1983 POR 24 01:58:58 00:17:46 00:01:40 01:04:15 00:00:35 00:34:45
41 Zvonko Cubric CRO 34 01:59:00 00:17:56 00:01:46 01:03:54 00:00:32 00:34:52
42 Martin Pejsar 1981 CZE 61 01:59:22 00:18:49 00:01:43 01:04:26 00:00:34 00:33:54
43 Erik Strand 1986 SWE 72 01:59:40 00:18:14 00:01:37 01:03:43 00:00:37 00:35:30
44 Jarmo Hast 1976 FIN 46 01:59:51 00:18:53 00:01:44 01:04:26 00:00:31 00:34:20
45 Ramon Ejeda Medina 1981 ESP 41 01:59:54 00:18:53 00:01:42 01:04:28 00:00:35 00:34:17
46 Filip Szolowski 1984 POL 60 01:59:54 00:18:50 00:01:37 01:04:34 00:00:33 00:34:21
47 Bas Diederen 1980 NED 49 02:00:37 00:17:57 00:01:43 01:03:58 00:00:33 00:36:27
48 Huib Rost 1975 NED 52 02:00:41 00:18:47 00:01:42 01:04:30 00:00:34 00:35:09
49 Valentin Mechsheryakov 1985 KAZ 42 02:01:07 00:17:57 00:01:44 01:03:54 00:00:34 00:36:58
50 Francesc Godoy Contreras 1986 ESP 47 02:02:46 00:18:10 00:01:43 01:05:11 00:00:34 00:37:09
DNF Filip Ospaly 1976 CZE 5 00:00:00 00:17:49 00:01:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Igor Sysoev 1980 RUS 6 00:00:00 00:17:52 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yulian Malyshev 1982 RUS 17 00:00:00 00:18:14 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Csaba Kuttor 1975 HUN 26 00:00:00 00:17:51 00:01:42 01:04:04 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Simon Agoston 1977 AUT 37 00:00:00 00:17:53 00:01:40 01:04:04 00:00:40 00:00:00
DNF Martin Krnavek 1974 CZE 45 00:00:00 00:17:55 00:01:41 01:04:00 00:00:31 00:00:00
DNF Giuseppe Ferraro 1976 ITA 53 00:00:00 00:19:00 00:01:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivan Risti 1980 ITA 54 00:00:00 00:18:13 00:01:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Artem Parienko 1988 RUS 55 00:00:00 00:18:41 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Piotr Grzegorzek 1987 POL 64 00:00:00 00:18:48 00:01:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jens Toft 1986 DEN 65 00:00:00 00:18:04 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pedro Gomes 1983 POR 66 00:00:00 00:20:45 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF José Estrangeiro 1988 POR 67 00:00:00 00:19:30 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ciprian Balanescu 1981 ROU 70 00:00:00 00:22:51 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ungur Sorin-Cristian 1987 ROU 71 00:00:00 00:18:12 00:01:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR 73 00:00:00 00:23:03 00:01:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mert Onaran TUR 74 00:00:00 00:20:11 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hervé Banti 1977 MON 58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxym Chorny 1983 UKR 68 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maxim Kriat 1984 UKR 69 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00