2008 Musselman ITU Triathlon Pan American Cup : Jul 12 2008 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Brian Fleischmann USA 01:51:35 00:18:21 00:00:58 00:57:19 00:00:38 00:34:16
2 Jarrod Shoemaker USA 01:51:47 00:18:26 00:00:56 00:59:15 00:00:34 00:32:34
3 Ethan Brown USA 01:54:09 00:18:45 00:00:54 00:58:57 00:00:38 00:34:52
4 Dave Messenheimer USA 01:55:41 00:18:49 00:00:59 00:58:47 00:00:40 00:36:25
5 David Matthews AUS 01:55:48 00:18:48 00:00:58 00:58:49 00:00:36 00:36:35
6 Andrew Yorke CAN 01:56:20 00:19:13 00:00:59 00:58:21 00:00:37 00:37:07
7 James Loaring CAN 01:56:44 00:19:06 00:00:57 00:58:33 00:00:42 00:37:22
8 Cameron Dye USA 01:57:02 00:18:23 00:01:01 00:57:16 00:00:38 00:39:44
9 Jason Wilson BAR 01:57:14 00:19:07 00:00:54 00:58:35 00:00:39 00:37:57
10 David Kuendig USA 01:57:14 00:18:24 00:00:58 00:59:15 00:00:41 00:37:53
11 Haven Barnes USA 01:57:38 00:19:16 00:00:56 00:58:28 00:00:40 00:38:15
12 Holden Comeau USA 01:57:49 00:18:49 00:01:09 00:58:38 00:00:44 00:38:28
13 Andrew Yoder USA 01:59:01 00:18:53 00:01:03 00:58:46 00:00:49 00:39:28
14 Ryan Bickerstaff USA 02:00:18 00:19:45 00:00:56 01:01:19 00:00:41 00:37:35
15 Sean Bechtel CAN 02:00:23 00:18:27 00:01:06 00:59:04 00:00:56 00:40:49
16 Chris Foster USA 02:01:17 00:20:50 00:00:58 01:01:25 00:00:37 00:37:25
17 Andre Paul Baillargeon Smith CAN 02:01:43 00:19:58 00:01:00 01:02:18 00:00:35 00:37:51
18 Matthew Wisthoff USA 02:02:09 00:18:42 00:01:05 00:58:55 00:00:43 00:42:43
19 Stephen Kilshaw CAN 02:02:20 00:20:20 00:01:01 01:01:52 00:00:37 00:38:27
20 Brad Zoller USA 02:03:27 00:19:13 00:01:01 01:01:42 00:00:41 00:40:46
21 Andrew Woegerer CAN 02:03:34 00:19:35 00:01:00 01:01:25 00:00:43 00:40:49
22 Chris Riekert USA 02:04:39 00:20:34 00:00:56 01:01:26 00:00:46 00:40:55
23 Peter Mallett USA 02:05:11 00:19:16 00:01:06 01:01:39 00:00:45 00:42:25
24 Justin Park USA 02:06:05 00:21:30 00:01:03 01:03:09 00:00:42 00:39:40
25 Kalen Darling USA 02:18:12 00:18:22 00:00:58 01:07:31 00:00:49 00:50:31
DNF Ben Collins USA 00:00:00 00:18:42 00:00:54 00:58:58 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF John Dahlz USA 00:00:00 00:18:25 00:00:58 00:59:14 00:00:35 00:00:00
DNF Matt Greene USA 00:00:00 00:20:18 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Steve Hewick CAN 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ryan Kelly USA 00:00:00 00:24:31 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Andrew Lockton USA 00:00:00 00:22:26 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Paul Mccall USA 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:01:03 01:02:15 00:00:46 00:00:00
DNF Carlos Robles MEX 00:00:00 00:19:57 00:01:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bucky Schafer USA 00:00:00 00:19:50 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David Silver USA 00:00:00 00:18:44 00:01:01 01:03:29 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNF Jamie Stephenson CAN 00:00:00 00:18:45 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF David James Tache CAN 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Adam Truex USA 00:00:00 00:19:06 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Wells CAN 00:00:00 00:18:24 00:01:01 00:59:16 00:00:44 00:00:00
DNS Jeff Symonds CAN 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00