2008 Pontevedra ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Apr 19 2008 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kathrin Muller GER 02:05:31 00:21:42 00:00:00 01:06:26 00:00:00 00:37:20
2 Melanie Hauss SUI 02:06:37 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:38:20
3 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:07:12 00:24:50 00:00:00 01:05:53 00:00:00 00:36:28
4 Abbie Thorrington GBR 02:07:21 00:21:12 00:00:00 01:04:30 00:00:00 00:41:37
5 Birgit Cals-berk NED 02:07:23 00:21:37 00:00:00 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:39:08
6 Vanessa Raw GBR 02:07:29 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:06:44 00:00:00 00:39:13
7 Jess Towl GBR 02:07:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:06:35 00:00:00 00:39:23
8 Maria Czesnik POL 02:07:45 00:21:40 00:00:00 01:06:36 00:00:00 00:39:26
9 Sarah Fladung GER 02:07:48 00:22:42 00:00:00 01:08:01 00:00:00 00:37:03
10 Maria Pujol ESP 02:08:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:08:49
11 Tina Herklotz GER 02:08:52 00:22:47 00:00:00 01:07:53 00:00:00 00:38:10
12 Heather Jackson GBR 02:09:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 01:06:40 00:00:00 00:41:38
13 Olesya Dereza UKR 02:10:28 00:22:53 00:00:00 01:07:51 00:00:00 00:39:44
14 Barbara Clemente POR 02:10:39 00:23:13 00:00:00 01:07:35 00:00:00 00:39:49
15 Nuria Miro ESP 02:10:58 00:21:42 00:00:00 01:09:04 00:00:00 00:40:12
16 Svenja Bazlen GER 02:11:03 00:22:47 00:00:00 01:07:57 00:00:00 00:40:18
17 Kristine Persson SWE 02:11:07 00:22:42 00:00:00 01:08:00 00:00:00 00:40:22
18 Tamara Toubazis SUI 02:11:43 00:23:47 00:00:00 01:07:01 00:00:00 00:40:56
19 Deniz Dimaki GRE 02:12:49 00:23:10 00:00:00 01:07:38 00:00:00 00:42:01
20 Kaisa Lehtonen FIN 02:13:27 00:24:54 00:00:00 01:09:19 00:00:00 00:39:13
21 Karolien Geerts BEL 02:14:03 00:23:11 00:00:00 01:07:32 00:00:00 00:43:17
22 Jolien Lewyllie BEL 02:14:21 00:21:44 00:00:00 01:09:00 00:00:00 00:43:38
23 Sara Desideri ITA 02:20:53 00:23:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
24 Miren Casado ESP 02:21:27 00:24:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Estefania Dominguez ESP 02:22:52 00:24:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Virginia Berasategi ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Alba Cuba Dorado ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Emma Davis IRL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ewa Dederko POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Mabel Gallardo ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ainhoa Garrido ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Wieke Hoogzaad NED 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Paulina Kotfica POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Itsaso Leunda Goñi ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Ana Lopez ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Inmaculada Rafael Salas ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Monika Smaruj POL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Maider Vallina ESP 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vanessa Fernandes POR 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:00:00 01:04:07 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aida Valiño ESP 00:00:00 00:21:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ewa Bugdol POL 00:00:00 00:22:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Natalie Barnard GBR 00:00:00 00:22:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 00:00:00 00:22:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Annamaria Mazzetti ITA 00:00:00 00:22:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Laura Diaz Gutierrez ESP 00:00:00 00:23:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Ledesma ESP 00:00:00 00:24:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF María Martínez González ESP 00:00:00 00:24:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Saleta Castro ESP 00:00:00 00:24:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Amaia Ostolaza ESP 00:00:00 00:30:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00