Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Daniela Ryf 1987 SUI 1 02:09:30 00:20:28 00:00:52 01:09:46 00:00:30 00:37:54
2 Jasmine Oeinck 1985 USA 3 02:10:02 00:20:23 00:00:52 01:09:51 00:00:46 00:38:10
3 Mari Rabie 1986 RSA 4 02:11:35 00:20:22 00:00:44 01:09:59 00:00:25 00:40:05
4 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 6 02:12:51 00:24:02 00:00:50 01:08:57 00:00:25 00:38:37
5 Barbara Riveros 1987 CHI 5 02:13:02 00:21:16 00:01:01 01:11:31 00:00:33 00:38:41
6 Justine Whipple 1985 USA 10 02:13:08 00:22:45 00:00:49 01:10:20 00:00:45 00:38:29
7 Yuliya Yelistratova 1988 UKR 2 02:13:32 00:22:48 00:00:57 01:10:11 00:00:34 00:39:02
8 Renáta Koch 1985 HUN 16 02:13:55 00:22:52 00:00:58 01:10:14 00:00:44 00:39:07
9 Sarah Fladung 1988 GER 17 02:14:25 00:21:32 00:00:50 01:11:36 00:00:34 00:39:53
10 Kerry Spearing 1985 IRL 15 02:14:57 00:22:39 00:00:54 01:10:23 00:00:42 00:40:19
11 Hideko Kikuchi 1986 JPN 9 02:15:34 00:21:28 00:00:46 01:11:47 00:00:26 00:41:07
12 Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 27 02:15:54 00:20:32 00:01:04 01:12:27 00:00:31 00:41:20
13 Corinne Berg 1986 RSA 7 02:15:57 00:22:07 00:00:57 01:10:56 00:00:33 00:41:24
14 Camille Cierpik 1985 FRA 24 02:16:40 00:21:21 00:00:58 01:11:40 00:00:42 00:41:59
15 Alia Cardinale Villalobos 1985 CRC 18 02:16:58 00:21:31 00:00:52 01:11:38 00:00:35 00:42:22
16 Inna Tutukina RUS 23 02:17:05 00:20:24 00:00:56 01:13:10 00:00:53 00:41:42
17 Flora Duffy 1987 BER 14 02:18:12 00:20:35 00:01:02 01:13:41 00:00:32 00:42:22
18 Tania Mak So Ning 1986 HKG 11 02:18:30 00:22:38 00:01:02 01:10:39 00:00:48 00:43:23
19 Nuria Miro 1980 ESP 25 02:24:11 00:20:31 00:01:07 01:18:30 00:00:43 00:43:20
DNF Julia Grant NZL 32 00:00:00 00:23:48 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jacqui Seebold NZL 28 00:00:00 00:23:50 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 26 00:00:00 00:23:53 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Melissa Rios 1987 PUR 29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Pamella Oliveira 1987 BRA 19 00:00:00 00:20:30 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Hyun Ju Lee 1989 KOR 12 00:00:00 00:21:23 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aoi Kuramoto 1988 JPN 20 00:00:00 00:21:35 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Elvery NZL 31 00:00:00 00:22:08 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yayoi Ito 1987 JPN 21 00:00:00 00:22:51 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elizabeth Bravo 1987 ECU 8 00:00:00 00:22:56 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Miu Hiraide 1988 JPN 33 00:00:00 00:23:32 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yeimi Cuevas Romero COL 22 00:00:00 00:23:40 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00