Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Juliet Vickery 1963 GBR 02:13:05 00:24:09 00:00:00 01:09:52 00:00:00 00:39:04
2 Holly Nybo 1962 USA 02:13:46 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:10:14 00:00:00 00:41:25
3 Annie Carrino USA 02:14:43 00:22:51 00:00:00 01:09:59 00:00:00 00:41:53
4 Judyann Cummings 1959 USA 02:16:02 00:23:39 00:00:00 01:10:20 00:00:00 00:42:03
5 Heather Rees GBR 02:16:39 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:13:27 00:00:00 00:41:21
6 Pascale Butcher 1961 USA 02:17:02 00:26:19 00:00:00 01:08:16 00:00:00 00:42:26
7 Pippa Michaels 1961 GBR 02:17:12 00:24:06 00:00:00 01:11:00 00:00:00 00:42:06
8 Tracy Mitchell 1959 CAN 02:17:23 00:21:54 00:00:00 01:10:40 00:00:00 00:44:49
9 Wietske Eikelenboom 1961 CAN 02:17:32 00:26:36 00:00:00 01:10:24 00:00:00 00:40:32
10 Elizabeth Seiffert 1963 CAN 02:17:39 00:23:19 00:00:00 01:10:17 00:00:00 00:44:03
11 Robyn Scott 1959 AUS 02:17:41 00:21:57 00:00:00 01:11:30 00:00:00 00:44:14
12 Josie Sinclair 1959 NZL 02:18:07 00:24:00 00:00:00 01:11:07 00:00:00 00:42:59
13 Marion Hermitage 1963 AUS 02:18:08 00:24:37 00:00:00 01:14:14 00:00:00 00:39:17
14 Nikki Mantova 1961 AUS 02:19:53 00:22:48 00:00:00 01:11:07 00:00:00 00:45:58
15 Susan Murray 1962 AUS 02:20:12 00:24:39 00:00:00 01:11:43 00:00:00 00:43:50
16 Lisa Walker 1961 USA 02:20:53 00:23:39 00:00:00 01:13:36 00:00:00 00:43:39
17 María Luisa Martínez 1963 MEX 02:21:33 00:23:21 00:00:00 01:15:23 00:00:00 00:42:47
18 Jane Yovich 1962 AUS 02:22:18 00:26:11 00:00:00 01:15:47 00:00:00 00:40:20
19 Lisa Dunn USA 02:22:37 00:27:40 00:00:00 01:12:27 00:00:00 00:42:30
20 Brenda Lomax 1963 CAN 02:23:11 00:26:57 00:00:00 01:13:36 00:00:00 00:42:38
21 Margaret Hepworth 1962 USA 02:23:24 00:23:26 00:00:00 01:14:52 00:00:00 00:45:06
22 Kathleen Johnston 1959 USA 02:23:32 00:24:30 00:00:00 01:14:21 00:00:00 00:44:39
23 Libby Henriksen 1962 NZL 02:23:37 00:24:34 00:00:00 01:12:22 00:00:00 00:46:41
24 Deirdre Casey 1959 CAN 02:24:00 00:31:42 00:00:00 01:09:53 00:00:00 00:42:25
25 Sheila Findlay 1960 CAN 02:24:18 00:25:48 00:00:00 01:16:43 00:00:00 00:41:46
26 Helen Alexander-Kratz 1963 USA 02:25:51 00:27:34 00:00:00 01:14:36 00:00:00 00:43:40
27 Michelle Faurot 1960 USA 02:25:53 00:23:37 00:00:00 01:15:11 00:00:00 00:47:05
28 Louise Heywood 1962 AUS 02:26:20 00:26:34 00:00:00 01:11:22 00:00:00 00:48:23
29 Ann Pendred 1962 GBR 02:26:27 00:26:33 00:00:00 01:16:23 00:00:00 00:43:31
30 Kelly Dippold 1962 USA 02:27:23 00:23:00 00:00:00 01:17:05 00:00:00 00:47:18
31 Fiona Love 1981 GBR 02:27:54 00:26:45 00:00:00 01:14:01 00:00:00 00:47:08
32 Margo Fraser 1963 CAN 02:28:25 00:28:27 00:00:00 01:14:36 00:00:00 00:45:20
33 Julienne Drysdale 1959 AUS 02:29:15 00:29:52 00:00:00 01:16:11 00:00:00 00:43:12
34 Ann Robottom 1962 NZL 02:29:57 00:24:43 00:00:00 01:14:59 00:00:00 00:50:15
35 Nicole Seguin 1961 CAN 02:30:07 00:28:06 00:00:00 01:15:46 00:00:00 00:46:15
36 Natividad Torres PUR 02:31:14 00:25:19 00:00:00 01:20:34 00:00:00 00:45:20
37 Maura Guthrie 1962 USA 02:32:01 00:25:56 00:00:00 01:13:14 00:00:00 00:52:51
38 Margaret Dorio 1962 CAN 02:32:40 00:30:29 00:00:00 01:12:53 00:00:00 00:49:16
39 Vicki Bagwell 1961 USA 02:35:20 00:28:51 00:00:00 01:21:03 00:00:00 00:45:25
40 Deboarh Diguseppe 1959 CAN 02:35:39 00:27:49 00:00:00 01:19:07 00:00:00 00:48:42
41 Ann-Marie Reinson 1963 CAN 02:36:16 00:19:54 00:00:00 01:19:02 00:00:00 00:57:20
42 Bronwyn Masson 1960 CAN 02:36:35 00:27:44 00:00:00 01:21:31 00:00:00 00:47:20
43 Elizabeth Gosper 1959 AUS 02:37:13 00:26:04 00:00:00 01:23:34 00:00:00 00:47:35
44 Judy Rynbeek 1962 CAN 02:37:46 00:24:15 00:00:00 01:24:33 00:00:00 00:48:58
45 Christine Fraser 1961 NZL 02:37:55 00:33:44 00:00:00 01:20:51 00:00:00 00:43:20
46 Louise Alan Smith 1960 GBR 02:37:55 00:27:32 00:00:00 01:18:42 00:00:00 00:51:40
47 Linda Whitelegg 1963 GBR 02:38:27 00:29:08 00:00:00 01:18:51 00:00:00 00:50:28
48 Philippa Cockman GBR 02:38:41 00:27:24 00:00:00 01:22:26 00:00:00 00:48:51
49 Dawn Johnson 1960 CAN 02:39:17 00:33:20 00:00:00 01:19:05 00:00:00 00:46:52
50 Deborah Evers 1960 GBR 02:40:49 00:28:41 00:00:00 01:21:14 00:00:00 00:50:53
51 Andrea Lange 1961 AUS 02:41:08 00:29:53 00:00:00 01:19:58 00:00:00 00:51:17
52 Dianne Green 1962 CAN 02:41:44 00:25:57 00:00:00 01:20:12 00:00:00 00:55:35
53 Julianne Quaine AUS 02:42:31 00:33:32 00:00:00 01:18:19 00:00:00 00:50:38
54 Sheri Okeefe 1960 USA 02:42:56 00:27:17 00:00:00 01:23:11 00:00:00 00:52:28
55 Anna Lovelock GBR 02:43:10 00:36:14 00:00:00 01:20:04 00:00:00 00:46:51
56 Kim Jollymore 1959 CAN 02:43:31 00:33:28 00:00:00 01:21:29 00:00:00 00:48:34
57 Jill Fisher 1960 CAN 02:44:01 00:29:57 00:00:00 01:19:22 00:00:00 00:54:42
58 Cathy Pollard 1960 GBR 02:45:25 00:28:15 00:00:00 01:26:25 00:00:00 00:50:45
59 Ruth Strout 1962 AUS 02:45:42 00:28:52 00:00:00 01:23:50 00:00:00 00:52:59
60 Sue Brown 1961 AUS 02:45:46 00:28:19 00:00:00 01:21:14 00:00:00 00:56:13
61 Kim Raine 1961 CAN 02:48:22 00:38:39 00:00:00 01:23:29 00:00:00 00:46:13
62 Sue Rymer AUS 02:51:00 00:28:32 00:00:00 01:26:50 00:00:00 00:55:38
63 Ceinwyn Whittaker 1962 AUS 02:51:05 00:31:58 00:00:00 01:26:25 00:00:00 00:52:42
64 Janet Howard 1961 USA 02:51:17 00:56:19 00:00:00 01:12:51 00:00:00 00:42:07
65 Susan Donoghoe 1962 AUS 02:51:40 00:34:54 00:00:00 01:23:10 00:00:00 00:53:35
66 Krissa O´Neil AUS 02:52:46 00:33:05 00:00:00 01:23:20 00:00:00 00:56:21
67 Susan Scott 1959 AUS 02:53:40 00:33:40 00:00:00 01:24:27 00:00:00 00:55:33
68 Karen Newman 1961 USA 02:54:14 00:29:17 00:00:00 01:34:04 00:00:00 00:50:51
69 Susan Hay 1962 CAN 02:55:42 00:31:07 00:00:00 01:24:20 00:00:00 01:00:14
70 Helen Cutmore 1963 GBR 03:08:52 00:45:25 00:00:00 01:31:18 00:00:00 00:52:08
71 Sally Napthen 1962 GBR 03:21:24 00:54:36 00:00:00 01:32:11 00:00:00 00:54:37
DSQ Jeanette Shelow-Macdougall 1963 USA 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jane Hinne 1959 GBR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Terry Martin USA 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jan Smeaton AUS 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Teresa Sturgess 1961 CAN 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00