2009 Alanya ITU Triathlon Premium European Cup : Oct 25 2009 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Rachel Klamer NED 02:03:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 02:03:05
2 Helle Frederiksen DEN 02:03:32 00:22:18 00:00:31 01:02:50 00:00:30 00:37:25
3 Jessica Harrison FRA 02:03:43 00:22:12 00:00:32 01:02:54 00:00:30 00:37:36
4 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:04:59 00:22:18 00:00:32 01:02:49 00:00:35 00:38:47
5 Zita Szabo HUN 02:05:05 00:22:21 00:00:28 01:02:51 00:00:31 00:38:54
6 Charlotte Morel FRA 02:05:08 00:22:26 00:00:33 01:01:57 00:00:34 00:39:41
7 Alexandra Razarenova RUS 02:05:18 00:22:22 00:00:43 01:02:36 00:00:37 00:39:00
8 Emmie Charayron FRA 02:05:42 00:22:23 00:00:32 01:02:43 00:00:30 00:39:35
9 Birgit Cals-berk NED 02:06:46 00:22:27 00:00:33 01:02:41 00:00:34 00:40:32
10 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:07:08 00:22:25 00:00:30 01:02:46 00:00:38 00:40:50
11 Inna Tsyganok RUS 02:08:55 00:22:22 00:00:34 01:02:45 00:00:36 00:42:40
12 Natalia Shliakhtenko RUS 02:09:19 00:22:07 00:00:33 01:03:04 00:00:33 00:43:04
13 Deniz Dimaki GRE 02:09:41 00:23:10 00:00:38 01:05:31 00:00:33 00:39:52
14 Katrien Verstuyft BEL 02:09:49 00:22:22 00:00:35 01:05:35 00:00:32 00:40:46
15 Zsofia Kovacs HUN 02:09:52 00:22:26 00:00:34 01:05:33 00:00:32 00:40:48
16 Laurie Belkadi FRA 02:10:59 00:22:40 00:00:33 01:05:18 00:00:36 00:41:53
17 Evgenia Sukhoruchenkova RUS 02:12:05 00:23:58 00:00:35 01:06:37 00:01:09 00:39:47
18 Olesya Prystayko UKR 02:12:22 00:25:25 00:00:32 01:05:09 00:00:35 00:40:42
19 Michelle Vesterby DEN 02:12:51 00:22:32 00:00:36 01:05:28 00:00:38 00:43:39
20 Mriya Guz RUS 02:13:19 00:22:37 00:00:35 01:05:22 00:00:36 00:44:11
21 Anna Grzesiak POL 02:13:25 00:22:42 00:00:32 01:05:17 00:00:34 00:44:22
22 Hila Maimon ISR 02:13:33 00:23:03 00:00:33 01:05:39 00:00:37 00:43:43
23 Jacqueline Slack GBR 02:13:34 00:23:14 00:00:37 01:05:26 00:00:38 00:43:40
24 Mariya Kvita UKR 02:14:27 00:22:55 00:00:35 01:05:52 00:00:35 00:44:32
25 Oleksandra Gryshyna UKR 02:15:22 00:22:41 00:00:37 01:06:03 00:00:43 00:45:19
26 Danne Boterenbrood NED 02:16:40 00:22:29 00:00:33 01:08:10 00:00:38 00:44:53
27 Arina Shulgina RUS 02:20:12 00:24:06 00:00:35 01:12:17 00:00:43 00:42:33
28 Linde Herreman BEL 02:24:46 00:22:30 00:00:37 01:13:20 00:00:36 00:47:46
29 Zarina Kopina GRE 02:27:54 00:24:13 00:00:43 01:16:03 00:00:47 00:46:09
30 Lyubou Volkova RUS 02:29:11 00:22:19 00:00:38 01:13:25 00:00:53 00:51:56
31 Cigdem Gulgec TUR 02:36:29 00:27:35 00:00:47 01:14:11 00:00:40 00:53:18
32 Berrak Irmak TUR 02:40:15 00:27:40 00:00:43 01:14:12 00:00:50 00:56:52
DNF Carole Peon FRA 00:00:00 00:22:22 00:00:28 01:02:47 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Alexandra Cassan Ferrier FRA 00:00:00 00:22:27 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Mariya Shorets RUS 00:00:00 00:22:28 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yuliya Yelistratova UKR 00:00:00 00:22:28 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Elena Selezneva RUS 00:00:00 00:22:36 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Burova RUS 00:00:00 00:22:37 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Jolien Lewyllie BEL 00:00:00 00:22:46 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Maaike Caelers NED 00:00:00 00:23:12 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anouk Caelers NED 00:00:00 00:23:13 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ekaterina Akimova RUS 00:00:00 00:23:14 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Vendula Frintova CZE 00:00:00 00:23:13 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahar Erturk TUR 00:00:00 00:29:21 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Alia Cardinale Villalobos CRC 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Sophie Coleman GBR 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNS Alexandra Tondeur BEL 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00