Results: 2009 Egirdir ITU Triathlon European Cup | Elite Men
Egirdir, Turkey • 02 Aug, 2009
Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Oleksiy Syutkin 1985 UKR 9 01:49:34 00:17:06 00:00:00 00:58:16 00:00:00 00:34:12
2 Brice Daubord 1985 FRA 7 01:49:34 00:17:05 00:00:00 00:58:45 00:00:00 00:33:44
3 Aurélien Lescure 1986 TUR 20 01:49:55 00:16:56 00:00:00 00:58:56 00:00:00 00:34:01
4 Andriy Glushchenko 1977 UKR 50 01:51:46 00:16:53 00:00:00 00:58:54 00:00:00 00:35:58
5 Roman Korol 1987 UKR 18 01:51:57 00:16:44 00:00:00 00:59:04 00:00:00 00:36:08
6 Anton Chuchko 1981 RUS 3 01:52:08 00:17:00 00:00:00 00:58:06 00:00:00 00:37:02
7 Andrea Salvisberg 1989 SUI 43 01:52:43 00:16:51 00:00:00 00:58:58 00:00:00 00:36:53
8 Bojan Cebin 1986 SLO 27 01:53:13 00:18:04 00:00:00 01:00:02 00:00:00 00:35:06
9 Ben Allen 1985 AUS 36 01:53:24 00:17:04 00:00:00 00:58:46 00:00:00 00:37:33
10 Alexey Tsepaev 1987 RUS 8 01:53:28 00:16:47 00:00:00 00:59:08 00:00:00 00:37:34
11 Anton Vitolin 1987 UKR 11 01:53:37 00:16:48 00:00:00 00:59:06 00:00:00 00:37:43
12 Jens Toft 1986 DEN 16 01:53:48 00:16:54 00:00:00 00:58:15 00:00:00 00:38:38
13 Hauke Horstmann GER 10 01:54:28 00:17:58 00:00:00 01:00:07 00:00:00 00:36:22
14 Martin Jensen 1983 DEN 25 01:54:39 00:17:01 00:00:00 01:00:58 00:00:00 00:36:40
15 Alain Wuethrich SUI 29 01:54:44 00:17:01 00:00:00 00:58:51 00:00:00 00:38:53
16 Manuel Kueng 1987 SUI 28 01:55:04 00:16:52 00:00:00 00:58:29 00:00:00 00:39:44
17 Yegor Martynenko 1987 UKR 32 01:55:17 00:18:01 00:00:00 01:00:04 00:00:00 00:37:11
18 Ole Vinnergaard 1980 DEN 24 01:55:38 00:17:04 00:00:00 01:01:00 00:00:00 00:37:33
19 Cameron Good 1986 AUS 12 01:56:49 00:18:27 00:00:00 01:00:58 00:00:00 00:37:22
20 David Plese 1983 SLO 22 01:57:12 00:18:58 00:00:00 01:00:25 00:00:00 00:37:48
21 Viktor Aloshyn 1988 UKR 31 01:58:26 00:17:21 00:00:00 01:00:45 00:00:00 00:40:18
22 Christoph Lorber 1986 AUT 23 01:59:57 00:18:36 00:00:00 01:00:49 00:00:00 00:40:31
23 Mikhail Shubin RUS 46 02:01:01 00:17:40 00:00:00 01:01:44 00:00:00 00:41:36
24 Evgen Kolodin 1988 UKR 44 02:01:02 00:18:39 00:00:00 01:00:48 00:00:00 00:41:34
25 Ivan Ivanov 1989 UKR 49 02:03:14 00:18:03 00:00:00 01:00:05 00:00:00 00:45:03
26 Vladimir Sheykin 1983 RUS 38 02:05:11 00:17:43 00:00:00 01:07:00 00:00:00 00:40:29
27 Mert Onaran TUR 47 02:05:45 00:18:42 00:00:00 01:06:01 00:00:00 00:40:59
28 Thomas Thalhammer 1983 AUT 37 02:06:19 00:19:24 00:00:00 01:05:18 00:00:00 00:41:36
29 Amit Fein 1988 ISR 33 02:07:59 00:18:34 00:00:00 01:06:07 00:00:00 00:43:17
30 Bahadir Tama TUR 45 02:12:18 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:08:31 00:00:00 00:43:33
31 Zulfu Karabulut TUR 40 02:13:50 00:23:42 00:00:00 01:06:09 00:00:00 00:43:57
32 Zekeryia Yuceturk TUR 42 02:16:06 00:19:26 00:00:00 01:05:15 00:00:00 00:51:22
33 Duygun Yurteri TUR 48 02:17:29 00:19:31 00:00:00 01:09:17 00:00:00 00:48:41
DSQ Rasmus Petræus 1989 DEN 19 00:00:00 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Emil Dalgaard 1986 DEN 35 00:00:00 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Marc-Yvan De Kaenel 1985 SUI 14 00:00:00 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Amit Hirsch 1989 ISR 41 00:00:00 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tamás Lipták 1979 HUN 6 00:00:00 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00