Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Emmie Charayron 1990 FRA 326 00:59:09 00:09:55 00:00:46 00:30:25 00:00:35 00:17:27
2 Rachel Klamer 1990 NED 354 00:59:39 00:09:49 00:00:44 00:30:35 00:00:37 00:17:54
3 Vicky Graves GBR 364 00:59:46 00:09:47 00:00:47 00:30:35 00:00:34 00:18:03
4 Alexandra Razarenova 1990 RUS 333 00:59:54 00:09:39 00:00:41 00:30:48 00:00:36 00:18:10
5 Sophie Coleman 1990 GBR 363 01:00:01 00:10:18 00:00:46 00:30:40 00:00:37 00:17:39
6 Lisa Perterer 1991 AUT 338 01:00:08 00:09:55 00:00:41 00:30:26 00:00:40 00:18:25
7 Ruth Nivon Machoud 1990 MEX 317 01:00:13 00:09:51 00:00:44 00:30:33 00:00:34 00:18:31
8 Charlotte Bauer 1991 GER 349 01:00:14 00:09:46 00:00:47 00:30:22 00:00:48 00:18:29
9 Wencke Stoltz 1990 GER 340 01:00:29 00:09:46 00:00:43 00:30:21 00:00:52 00:18:47
10 Sofie Hooghe 1991 BEL 301 01:00:37 00:10:16 00:00:41 00:30:50 00:00:35 00:18:14
11 Neiske Becks 1991 NED 330 01:00:42 00:09:40 00:00:41 00:30:39 00:00:41 00:19:00
12 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 309 01:00:47 00:10:21 00:00:41 00:30:06 00:00:35 00:19:04
13 Anna Takács 1993 HUN 353 01:00:53 00:10:17 00:00:43 00:30:09 00:00:36 00:19:08
14 Carina Brechters 1990 GER 360 01:00:59 00:09:20 00:00:46 00:30:53 00:00:40 00:19:19
15 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 316 01:01:02 00:09:53 00:00:42 00:30:33 00:00:37 00:19:17
16 Caroline Nordkamp GER 308 01:01:03 00:10:11 00:00:37 00:30:12 00:00:38 00:19:24
17 Anouk Caelers 1990 NED 351 01:01:07 00:10:17 00:00:44 00:30:05 00:00:36 00:19:25
18 Linnea Holmertz 1991 SWE 359 01:01:37 00:09:53 00:00:42 00:30:33 00:00:39 00:19:50
19 Ekaterina Akimova 1990 RUS 356 01:01:42 00:09:51 00:00:49 00:30:24 00:00:39 00:19:58
20 Celine Schaerer 1990 SUI 335 01:01:52 00:09:46 00:00:42 00:30:33 00:00:41 00:20:10
21 Annie Thorén 1992 SWE 346 01:01:58 00:09:44 00:00:43 00:30:38 00:00:40 00:20:12
22 Tereza Durdiakova 1991 SVK 357 01:02:12 00:09:46 00:00:42 00:30:36 00:00:39 00:20:29
23 Elena Danilova 1991 RUS 352 01:02:24 00:09:43 00:00:42 00:31:34 00:00:40 00:19:44
24 Mariana Costa 1991 POR 344 01:02:30 00:09:54 00:00:44 00:31:04 00:00:40 00:20:07
25 Zsófia Szakály 1993 HUN 350 01:02:41 00:10:28 00:00:43 00:30:34 00:00:38 00:20:18
26 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 AUT 321 01:02:47 00:10:18 00:00:45 00:30:37 00:00:41 00:20:25
27 Lovisa Hjalmarsson 1991 SWE 318 01:02:54 00:10:23 00:00:45 00:30:52 00:00:38 00:20:15
28 Valentina Brambilla 1992 ITA 311 01:03:00 00:10:15 00:00:39 00:30:49 00:00:39 00:20:37
29 Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 341 01:03:08 00:10:20 00:00:44 00:31:53 00:00:39 00:19:32
30 Olga Agapova RUS 315 01:03:13 00:10:04 00:00:41 00:31:14 00:00:41 00:20:33
31 Yuliya Nykonenko 1990 UKR 347 01:03:31 00:10:17 00:00:44 00:30:52 00:00:44 00:20:53
32 Petra Kurikova 1991 CZE 339 01:03:42 00:10:19 00:00:44 00:33:25 00:00:37 00:18:37
33 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 329 01:03:45 00:09:50 00:00:42 00:30:31 00:00:41 00:22:01
34 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 322 01:03:51 00:10:17 00:00:41 00:30:54 00:00:44 00:21:14
35 Oleksandra Gryshyna 1990 UKR 320 01:03:56 00:09:53 00:00:49 00:31:13 00:00:45 00:21:16
36 Marjon Van Der Wansem 1991 NED 312 01:04:20 00:10:37 00:00:46 00:32:51 00:00:48 00:19:17
37 Sofia Almeida 1991 POR 332 01:04:27 00:09:46 00:00:45 00:31:27 00:00:43 00:21:46
38 Magdalena Mielnik 1991 POL 313 01:04:35 00:09:52 00:00:47 00:30:58 00:01:07 00:21:51
39 Barbara Balogh 1992 HUN 328 01:04:40 00:10:16 00:01:26 00:32:38 00:00:41 00:19:38
40 Nika Kozar 1993 SLO 334 01:04:43 00:11:07 00:00:42 00:32:33 00:00:40 00:19:41
41 Anastasiya Chernenko 1990 UKR 337 01:04:57 00:10:00 00:00:43 00:31:08 00:00:46 00:22:19
42 Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 355 01:05:19 00:09:56 00:00:43 00:31:44 00:00:46 00:22:09
43 Lucie Vaverova 1990 CZE 358 01:05:34 00:10:26 00:00:47 00:32:14 00:00:42 00:21:24
44 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 310 01:05:49 00:10:19 00:00:46 00:32:56 00:00:46 00:21:01
45 Kairi Schmidt 1990 EST 306 01:06:23 00:10:24 00:00:47 00:33:04 00:00:45 00:21:22
46 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 325 01:06:41 00:10:42 00:00:46 00:32:51 00:00:42 00:21:40
47 Zuzana Vlckova 1991 CZE 348 01:07:04 00:10:22 00:00:48 00:33:04 00:00:47 00:22:02
48 Monika Mikova 1990 BUL 302 01:07:19 00:10:13 00:00:47 00:34:36 00:00:43 00:21:00
49 Inmaculada Alcañiz Delgado 1991 ESP 305 01:07:46 00:09:51 00:00:46 00:34:25 00:00:48 00:21:56
50 Anna Heneczkowska POL 01:07:47 00:10:18 00:00:48 00:34:34 00:00:40 00:21:27
51 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 303 01:08:23 00:09:50 00:00:43 00:33:48 00:00:39 00:23:22
DSQ Hrista Stoyneva 1995 BUL 323 01:09:54 00:10:41 00:00:46 00:36:17 00:00:46 00:21:23
DNF Maaike Caelers 1990 NED 342 00:00:00 00:10:43 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Ferreira 1990 POR 314 00:00:00 00:10:23 00:00:46 00:33:16 00:00:40 00:00:00