Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 GER 31 01:02:40 00:10:09 00:00:41 00:32:10 00:00:26 00:19:12
2 Valentina Brambilla 1992 ITA 4 01:03:30 00:10:08 00:00:39 00:32:14 00:00:25 00:20:04
3 Elinor Thorogood 1992 GBR 40 01:03:32 00:10:06 00:00:43 00:32:12 00:00:25 00:20:06
4 Annika Vössing 1992 GER 37 01:03:36 00:10:35 00:00:45 00:34:08 00:00:32 00:17:36
5 Annie Thorén 1992 SWE 10 01:03:42 00:09:52 00:00:41 00:32:25 00:00:28 00:20:14
6 Barbara Balogh 1992 HUN 21 01:03:45 00:10:32 00:00:41 00:33:07 00:00:25 00:18:59
7 Fanny Beisaron 1992 ISR 3 01:03:52 00:10:25 00:00:41 00:33:15 00:00:24 00:19:05
8 Monika Orazem 1993 SLO 8 01:04:00 00:10:00 00:00:43 00:32:19 00:00:25 00:20:33
9 Eszter Pap 1993 HUN 32 01:04:05 00:10:28 00:00:43 00:34:00 00:00:25 00:18:28
10 Lucy Hall 1992 GBR 36 01:04:08 00:09:28 00:00:39 00:32:54 00:00:28 00:20:38
11 Olga Agapova 1993 RUS 38 01:04:28 00:10:32 00:00:41 00:33:09 00:00:26 00:19:40
12 Sara Vilic 1992 AUT 15 01:04:39 00:10:04 00:00:41 00:32:16 00:00:29 00:21:09
13 Giorgia Priarone 1992 ITA 22 01:04:45 00:11:25 00:00:41 00:33:30 00:00:25 00:18:42
14 Raquel Rocha 1993 POR 24 01:04:54 00:10:26 00:00:46 00:33:09 00:00:25 00:20:07
15 Eszter Dudás 1992 HUN 1 01:04:57 00:10:40 00:00:41 00:34:12 00:00:24 00:19:00
16 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 ESP 29 01:05:01 00:10:06 00:00:43 00:33:32 00:00:27 00:20:12
17 Laura Casey 1993 IRL 2 01:05:07 00:10:28 00:00:36 00:33:13 00:00:27 00:20:19
18 Hanna Philippin 1992 GER 20 01:05:45 00:10:45 00:00:41 00:34:01 00:00:24 00:19:54
19 Anastasia Polyanskaya Protasenya 1993 RUS 25 01:05:50 00:10:22 00:00:40 00:34:10 00:00:25 00:20:13
20 Alessia Orla 1992 ITA 33 01:05:58 00:10:20 00:00:41 00:33:17 00:00:26 00:21:15
21 Aimee Backhouse 1992 GBR 30 01:06:00 00:10:37 00:00:41 00:34:10 00:00:26 00:20:04
22 Charlotte Deldaele 1993 BEL 14 01:06:05 00:10:33 00:00:43 00:33:02 00:00:27 00:21:20
23 Varvara Vaskovskaya 1992 RUS 7 01:06:09 00:10:08 00:00:43 00:33:30 00:00:28 00:21:19
24 Theresa Moser 1993 AUT 12 01:06:12 00:10:39 00:00:46 00:34:15 00:00:32 00:20:00
25 Judit Saizar Ardanuy 1993 ESP 35 01:06:30 00:10:47 00:00:51 00:33:59 00:00:29 00:20:23
26 Aneta Grabmullerova 1993 CZE 28 01:06:51 00:10:33 00:00:41 00:33:06 00:00:25 00:22:05
27 Cindy Melse 1992 FRA 18 01:07:21 00:11:29 00:00:46 00:34:54 00:00:27 00:19:46
28 Anastasiya Vasilyeva 1993 RUS 34 01:07:26 00:10:34 00:00:43 00:34:20 00:00:29 00:21:18
29 Viktoria Zavgorodnia 1992 UKR 11 01:07:43 00:11:22 00:00:45 00:35:02 00:00:31 00:20:03
30 Nadine Almeida 1992 POR 6 01:07:59 00:11:22 00:00:46 00:35:03 00:00:29 00:20:18
31 Miriam Casillas García 1992 ESP 39 01:08:13 00:10:50 00:00:41 00:34:06 00:00:28 00:22:08
32 Ashley Stienen 1993 NED 23 01:08:17 00:11:35 00:01:04 00:34:28 00:00:31 00:20:40
33 Jana Giacometto 1992 SUI 9 01:08:22 00:11:33 00:00:43 00:33:20 00:00:29 00:22:15
34 Emily Mcloughlin 1992 GBR 19 01:08:47 00:10:54 00:00:46 00:34:00 00:00:28 00:22:40
35 Oleksandra Stepanenko 1992 UKR 26 01:08:56 00:11:09 00:00:41 00:35:20 00:00:33 00:21:13
36 Ashley Schouwenaar NED 5 01:09:03 00:11:35 00:01:00 00:34:31 00:00:28 00:21:29
37 Elodie Lagae 1993 BEL 27 01:09:23 00:11:30 00:00:54 00:34:42 00:00:31 00:21:44
38 Kristina Kaniscevova 1993 CZE 16 01:09:35 00:10:41 00:00:47 00:34:10 00:00:32 00:23:24
39 Monica García Espejo 1993 ESP 17 01:15:30 00:11:33 00:00:46 00:38:50 00:00:27 00:23:54
DNF Lauren Creamer 1992 GBR 41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00