Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Radka Vodickova 1984 CZE 5 02:00:36 00:20:15 00:00:00 01:05:30 00:00:00 00:34:51
2 Svenja Bazlen 1984 GER 12 02:01:00 00:21:03 00:00:00 01:04:36 00:00:00 00:35:19
3 Olga Dmitrieva 1981 RUS 3 02:01:06 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:05:04 00:00:00 00:35:11
4 Anais Moniz 1989 POR 18 02:01:43 00:20:55 00:00:00 01:04:57 00:00:00 00:35:50
5 Alena Stawczynski 1989 GER 37 02:02:34 00:19:11 00:00:00 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:36:43
6 Line Jensen 1981 DEN 40 02:02:58 00:20:50 00:00:00 01:05:00 00:00:00 00:37:07
7 Rebecca Robisch 1988 GER 10 02:03:15 00:21:32 00:00:00 01:06:31 00:00:00 00:35:11
8 Inna Tutukina RUS 20 02:03:56 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:06:55 00:00:00 00:35:51
9 Olesya Prystayko 1985 UKR 7 02:04:14 00:22:28 00:00:00 01:05:32 00:00:00 00:36:13
10 Maria Pujol 1982 ESP 15 02:04:24 00:21:31 00:00:00 01:06:37 00:00:00 00:36:14
11 Sarah Fladung 1988 GER 6 02:04:33 00:21:07 00:00:00 01:06:49 00:00:00 00:36:37
12 Anja Knapp 1988 GER 35 02:04:46 00:21:08 00:00:00 01:06:52 00:00:00 00:36:44
13 Zsófia Tóth 1989 HUN 16 02:05:17 00:22:01 00:00:00 01:07:06 00:00:00 00:36:09
14 Neus Cayla 1987 ESP 50 02:05:30 00:20:54 00:00:00 01:04:50 00:00:00 00:39:45
15 Agnieszka Cieslak 1983 POL 49 02:05:32 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:07:12 00:00:00 00:36:13
16 Lydia Waldmüller 1986 AUT 19 02:05:34 00:21:36 00:00:00 01:06:28 00:00:00 00:37:30
17 Paulina Kotfica 1986 POL 24 02:05:41 00:21:46 00:00:00 01:07:30 00:00:00 00:36:25
18 Samantha Herridge GBR 25 02:06:21 00:20:49 00:00:00 01:07:16 00:00:00 00:38:15
19 Patricia Diaz 1984 ESP 28 02:07:05 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:37:47
20 Barbara Clemente 1988 POR 36 02:07:34 00:22:00 00:00:00 01:07:14 00:00:00 00:38:19
21 Ewa Komander 1985 POL 32 02:07:59 00:23:19 00:00:00 01:07:10 00:00:00 00:37:30
22 Annie Gustavsson 1981 SWE 23 02:08:03 00:21:38 00:00:00 01:07:29 00:00:00 00:38:55
23 Jeanne Collonge 1987 FRA 27 02:08:04 00:22:06 00:00:00 01:08:48 00:00:00 00:37:09
24 Saleta Castro 1987 ESP 26 02:08:32 00:21:55 00:00:00 01:07:11 00:00:00 00:39:25
25 Karolien Geerts 1989 BEL 38 02:08:49 00:22:59 00:00:00 01:06:00 00:00:00 00:39:48
26 Michelle Vesterby 1983 DEN 41 02:08:59 00:21:09 00:00:00 01:08:10 00:00:00 00:39:39
27 Charlotte Morel 1989 FRA 14 02:09:22 00:21:24 00:00:00 01:11:41 00:00:00 00:36:16
28 Asa Annerstedt 1980 SWE 47 02:10:05 00:21:57 00:00:00 01:10:50 00:00:00 00:37:19
29 Zurine Rodriguez 1982 ESP 4 02:10:59 00:21:49 00:00:00 01:10:52 00:00:00 00:38:16
30 Monica Pellejero 1982 ESP 33 02:11:41 00:21:13 00:00:00 01:08:09 00:00:00 00:42:18
31 Maxine Seear 1984 AUS 30 02:13:08 00:21:59 00:00:00 01:12:54 00:00:00 00:38:15
32 Estefania Dominguez 1984 ESP 52 02:13:12 00:22:17 00:00:00 01:12:41 00:00:00 00:38:13
33 Doumic Letot 1987 BEL 42 02:13:36 00:22:29 00:00:00 01:10:22 00:00:00 00:40:44
34 Louise Nilsson 1986 SWE 43 02:19:37 00:21:51 00:00:00 01:15:32 00:00:00 00:42:13
DNF Marina Damlaimcourt 1979 ESP 8 00:00:00 00:21:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Tina Herklotz GER 21 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Janssen 1977 NED 17 00:00:00 00:23:00 00:00:00 01:06:12 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zsófia Kovács 1988 HUN 31 00:00:00 00:22:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Loehr 1984 ESP 46 00:00:00 00:26:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Fatima Maestre 1978 ESP 45 00:00:00 00:21:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ana Sanchez Mateu 1977 ESP 51 00:00:00 00:25:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Aida Valiño 1987 ESP 22 00:00:00 00:21:55 00:00:00 01:07:17 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Sara Velo 1990 ESP 48 00:00:00 00:23:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00