2009 Quarteira ITU Triathlon European Cup : Apr 05 2009 : Elite Women : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Radka Vodickova CZE 02:02:10 00:18:53 00:01:38 01:05:54 00:00:26 00:35:17
2 Emmie Charayron FRA 02:03:02 00:19:05 00:01:39 01:05:40 00:00:00 00:36:37
3 Helle Frederiksen DEN 02:03:16 00:19:48 00:01:45 01:04:56 00:00:24 00:36:22
4 Ainhoa Murua ESP 02:03:34 00:18:56 00:01:50 01:05:39 00:00:00 00:37:07
5 Marina Damlaimcourt ESP 02:03:55 00:19:51 00:01:49 01:04:49 00:00:28 00:36:55
6 Aileen Reid IRL 02:03:58 00:19:03 00:01:50 01:05:33 00:00:29 00:37:02
7 Pilar Hidalgo ESP 02:04:09 00:18:54 00:02:00 01:05:32 00:00:24 00:37:17
8 Zurine Rodriguez ESP 02:04:16 00:19:55 00:01:46 01:04:44 00:00:25 00:37:24
9 Charlotte Morel FRA 02:04:28 00:19:50 00:01:45 01:04:50 00:00:31 00:37:30
10 Olga Dmitrieva RUS 02:04:55 00:19:06 00:01:50 01:05:32 00:00:26 00:37:59
11 Maria Pujol ESP 02:05:41 00:19:49 00:01:46 01:04:50 00:00:30 00:38:42
12 Birgit Cals-berk NED 02:06:03 00:19:25 00:01:42 01:05:18 00:00:32 00:39:04
13 Irina Abysova RUS 02:06:36 00:19:08 00:01:54 01:05:29 00:00:00 00:40:02
14 Laurie Belkadi FRA 02:06:53 00:19:51 00:01:46 01:04:50 00:00:00 00:40:24
15 Anais Moniz POR 02:08:06 00:18:49 00:01:38 01:06:05 00:00:26 00:41:09
16 Vanessa Fernandes POR 02:08:07 00:18:57 00:01:34 01:06:01 00:00:28 00:41:05
17 Patricia Diaz ESP 02:08:19 00:22:00 00:01:53 01:06:43 00:00:29 00:37:12
18 Alexandra Cassan Ferrier FRA 02:09:39 00:21:39 00:01:45 01:07:10 00:00:31 00:38:32
19 Alexandra Tondeur BEL 02:09:51 00:23:20 00:01:57 01:05:19 00:00:31 00:38:42
20 Eva Janssen NED 02:10:10 00:22:57 00:01:53 01:05:41 00:00:26 00:39:10
21 Elena Danilova RUS 02:10:39 00:20:24 00:01:46 01:08:28 00:00:29 00:39:30
22 Neus Cayla ESP 02:11:25 00:19:21 00:01:54 01:05:15 00:00:29 00:44:24
23 Barbara Clemente POR 02:12:15 00:20:22 00:01:47 01:08:25 00:00:27 00:41:11
24 Estefania Dominguez ESP 02:12:34 00:20:01 00:01:52 01:08:45 00:00:31 00:41:24
25 Annie Gustavsson SWE 02:13:24 00:20:01 00:01:42 01:08:50 00:00:30 00:42:18
26 Sarissa De Vries NED 02:13:33 00:19:48 00:01:43 01:09:04 00:00:24 00:42:31
27 Karolien Geerts BEL 02:15:46 00:21:39 00:01:43 01:07:10 00:00:26 00:44:46
28 Lyubou Volkova RUS 02:17:17 00:18:54 00:01:47 01:05:51 00:00:32 00:50:12
29 Laura Diaz Gutierrez ESP 02:18:05 00:21:09 00:01:57 01:13:32 00:00:31 00:40:54
30 Ana Sampaio POR 02:24:22 00:21:38 00:01:50 01:15:01 00:00:28 00:45:22
DNF Maria Areosa POR 00:00:00 00:22:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Natalie Barnard GBR 00:00:00 00:22:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anna Burova RUS 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Saleta Castro ESP 00:00:00 00:21:37 00:01:50 01:07:06 00:00:25 00:00:00
DNF Nataliya Efremova RUS 00:00:00 00:19:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Ledesma ESP 00:00:00 00:21:08 00:01:47 01:06:33 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Joana Marques POR 00:00:00 00:21:39 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Louise Nilsson SWE 00:00:00 00:21:38 00:02:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00