2009 Vienna ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup : Jun 06 2009 : Junior Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Kristof Kiraly HUN 00:58:59 00:09:39 00:00:09 00:32:24 00:00:32 00:15:31
2 Davide Uccellari ITA 00:59:35 00:10:07 00:00:10 00:32:18 00:00:32 00:15:35
3 Jurg Buhler SUI 00:59:46 00:09:53 00:00:09 00:32:17 00:00:32 00:16:25
4 Luca Desideri ITA 00:59:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Marco Guerci ITA 01:00:14 00:10:13 00:00:10 00:32:10 00:00:32 00:16:17
6 Bence Balogh HUN 01:00:14 00:10:24 00:00:10 00:32:06 00:00:32 00:16:19
7 Andrea De Ponti ITA 01:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
8 Vid Pucelj SLO 01:00:21 00:10:24 00:00:10 00:32:02 00:00:32 00:16:31
9 Alois Knabl AUT 01:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 01:00:24 00:09:54 00:00:09 00:32:22 00:00:32 00:16:28
11 Bence Buza HUN 01:00:25 00:10:22 00:00:10 00:32:08 00:00:32 00:16:26
12 David Hanko HUN 01:00:32 00:10:09 00:00:10 00:32:21 00:00:32 00:16:28
13 Mateusz Kazmierczak POL 01:00:42 00:10:15 00:00:10 00:32:13 00:00:32 00:16:40
14 Daniel Borsanyi HUN 01:00:44 00:10:19 00:00:10 00:32:10 00:00:32 00:16:50
15 David Vegvari HUN 01:00:48 00:10:09 00:00:10 00:32:14 00:00:32 00:16:52
16 Maarten De Bolster BEL 01:00:55 00:10:02 00:00:10 00:32:29 00:00:32 00:17:07
17 Peter Denteneer BEL 01:01:05 00:09:36 00:00:09 00:32:30 00:00:32 00:17:38
18 Dariusz Kowalski POL 01:01:10 00:10:14 00:00:10 00:32:18 00:00:32 00:17:10
19 Balint Zsiga HUN 01:01:24 00:10:08 00:00:10 00:32:14 00:00:32 00:17:32
20 Christophe De Keyser BEL 01:01:28 00:10:21 00:00:10 00:32:13 00:00:32 00:17:32
21 Andreas Kopeinig AUT 01:01:46 00:09:58 00:00:09 00:32:38 00:00:32 00:17:43
22 Gabriele Roggero ITA 01:02:03 00:10:40 00:00:10 00:33:24 00:00:33 00:16:31
23 Vincent Hummel AUT 01:02:08 00:10:16 00:00:10 00:32:19 00:00:32 00:18:04
24 Adam Kiss HUN 01:02:10 00:09:58 00:00:09 00:32:32 00:00:32 00:18:07
25 Róbert Straub HUN 01:02:15 00:10:43 00:00:10 00:33:05 00:00:33 00:16:45
26 Szabolcs Pósa HUN 01:02:17 00:10:00 00:00:09 00:32:29 00:00:32 00:18:13
27 Nicola Bochtler SUI 01:02:19 00:10:22 00:00:10 00:32:13 00:00:32 00:18:22
28 Matthias Laureys BEL 01:02:21 00:10:52 00:00:10 00:33:06 00:00:33 00:16:40
29 Thomas Jurgens BEL 01:02:32 00:09:35 00:00:09 00:32:21 00:00:32 00:19:05
30 Ivo Maric CRO 01:02:34 00:10:27 00:00:10 00:33:38 00:00:33 00:17:00
31 Matija Meden SLO 01:02:43 00:10:04 00:00:10 00:32:19 00:00:32 00:18:41
32 Martin Papista CRO 01:03:01 00:10:24 00:00:10 00:32:06 00:00:32 00:19:03
33 Tamas Reizer HUN 01:03:06 00:10:28 00:00:10 00:33:30 00:00:33 00:17:36
34 Robin Halász HUN 01:03:09 00:10:35 00:00:10 00:33:26 00:00:33 00:17:34
35 Chandru Alt SUI 01:03:11 00:10:57 00:00:10 00:33:02 00:00:33 00:17:41
36 Wannes Swinnen BEL 01:03:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
37 Wiktor Lesniewski POL 01:03:21 00:10:50 00:00:10 00:33:07 00:00:33 00:17:45
38 Emil Stoynev BUL 01:03:23 00:10:45 00:00:10 00:33:11 00:00:33 00:17:39
39 Martin Bader AUT 01:03:31 00:10:01 00:00:10 00:32:31 00:00:32 00:19:29
40 Sergejs Gustajevs LAT 01:03:36 00:10:26 00:00:10 00:33:37 00:00:33 00:18:02
41 Lowie Dewitte BEL 01:03:40 00:10:47 00:00:10 00:33:15 00:00:33 00:18:18
42 David Bill SUI 01:03:49 00:11:33 00:00:11 00:34:12 00:00:34 00:16:43
43 Hubert Klimacki POL 01:04:00 00:45:32 00:00:45 00:33:30 00:00:33 00:00:00
44 Michael Kavalirek AUT 01:04:05 00:10:50 00:00:10 00:33:07 00:00:33 00:18:31
45 Norbert Giecewicz POL 01:04:11 00:10:29 00:00:10 00:33:26 00:00:33 00:18:40
46 Benoit Frémalle BEL 01:04:41 00:10:32 00:00:10 00:33:30 00:00:33 00:19:09
47 Robin Bareth SUI 01:04:46 00:11:01 00:00:11 00:34:30 00:00:34 00:17:33
48 Marcus Paschinger AUT 01:05:20 00:10:38 00:00:10 00:33:22 00:00:33 00:19:47
49 Dinko Frajzman CRO 01:05:39 00:11:08 00:00:11 00:34:52 00:00:34 00:18:07
50 Patrick Koch AUT 01:05:50 00:10:13 00:00:10 00:33:45 00:00:33 00:20:13
51 Florian Zimmermann AUT 01:06:07 00:10:06 00:00:10 00:33:36 00:00:33 00:20:18
52 Stefan Mauser AUT 01:06:20 00:10:53 00:00:10 00:33:13 00:00:33 00:20:47
53 Felix Waldhuber AUT 01:06:25 00:11:11 00:00:11 00:35:09 00:00:35 00:18:14
54 Stefan Gadeiu ROU 01:07:20 00:11:40 00:00:11 00:34:43 00:00:34 00:19:08
55 Peter Nemeth AUT 01:07:22 00:10:01 00:00:10 00:35:57 00:00:35 00:19:23
56 Ante Pešec CRO 01:07:45 00:10:58 00:00:10 00:35:07 00:00:35 00:20:04
57 Christian Grillitsch AUT 01:07:53 00:11:01 00:00:11 00:34:58 00:00:34 00:20:22
58 Benjamin Leitner AUT 01:07:59 00:11:37 00:00:11 00:34:39 00:00:34 00:19:46
59 Philip Streibl AUT 01:08:11 00:12:07 00:00:12 00:35:47 00:00:35 00:18:25
60 Emils Macevskis LAT 01:08:34 00:12:00 00:00:12 00:35:49 00:00:35 00:18:55
61 Peter Ceplak AUT 01:08:58 00:11:33 00:00:11 00:36:28 00:00:36 00:19:23
62 Mario Siller AUT 01:09:02 00:11:37 00:00:11 00:34:39 00:00:34 00:20:51
63 Philip Gruber AUT 01:10:14 00:10:21 00:00:10 00:37:10 00:00:37 00:20:30
64 Clemens Frühwirth AUT 01:10:29 00:12:03 00:00:12 00:35:47 00:00:35 00:20:55
65 Manuel Koch AUT 01:11:54 00:10:41 00:00:10 00:37:17 00:00:37 00:22:01
66 Thomas Kelz AUT 01:12:29 00:12:06 00:00:12 00:35:44 00:00:35 00:22:50
67 Kristaps Plonis LAT 01:12:53 00:11:25 00:00:11 00:36:26 00:00:36 00:22:53
68 Bernhard Gonaus AUT 01:13:29 00:16:28 00:00:16 00:34:43 00:00:34 00:20:08
69 David Kickinger AUT 01:16:36 00:14:38 00:00:14 00:38:18 00:00:38 00:21:02
DNF Janis Arsts LAT 00:00:00 00:09:52 00:00:09 00:32:39 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Erik Bildstein AUT 00:00:00 00:10:03 00:00:10 00:32:28 00:00:32 00:00:00
DNF Philipp Burkowski AUT 00:00:00 00:11:28 00:00:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bernd Herzog AUT 00:00:00 00:14:04 00:00:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Domen Hribar SLO 00:00:00 00:10:31 00:00:10 00:33:21 00:00:33 00:00:00
DNF Mark Ivan HUN 00:00:00 00:10:19 00:00:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00