2010 Antalya ITU Triathlon European Cup : Apr 18 2010 : Elite Men : Results

Pos First Name Last Name Country Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Andriy Glushchenko UKR 01:49:58 00:16:37 00:00:00 01:01:11 00:00:00 00:32:10
2 Jose Miguel Perez ESP 01:50:05 00:16:35 00:00:00 01:01:14 00:00:00 00:32:15
3 Ivan Tutukin RUS 01:50:23 00:16:35 00:00:00 01:01:12 00:00:00 00:32:35
4 Francesc Godoy ESP 01:50:28 00:16:23 00:00:00 01:01:25 00:00:00 00:32:38
5 Igor Sysoev RUS 01:50:52 00:16:25 00:00:00 01:01:23 00:00:00 00:33:04
6 Jorge Naranjo Vichot ESP 01:51:19 00:16:44 00:00:00 01:01:07 00:00:00 00:33:27
7 Jariel Naranjo ESP 01:51:22 00:16:25 00:00:00 01:03:13 00:00:00 00:31:43
8 Christian Prochnow GER 01:51:40 00:16:29 00:00:00 01:01:20 00:00:00 00:33:50
9 Balazs Pocsai HUN 01:51:48 00:16:38 00:00:00 01:01:12 00:00:00 00:33:57
10 Anton Ruanova ESP 01:51:52 00:16:38 00:00:00 01:01:14 00:00:00 00:33:58
11 Alberto Casadei ITA 01:52:08 00:16:38 00:00:00 00:41:08 00:00:00 00:54:23
12 Kristof Kiraly HUN 01:52:18 00:16:56 00:00:00 01:00:56 00:00:00 00:34:25
13 Attila Fecskovics HUN 01:52:42 00:16:38 00:00:00 01:01:14 00:00:00 00:34:49
14 Daniel Rodriguez ESP 01:52:43 00:17:45 00:00:00 01:01:51 00:00:00 00:33:07
15 Tamas Toth HUN 01:52:52 00:17:02 00:00:00 01:02:37 00:00:00 00:33:12
16 Massimo De Ponti ITA 01:52:54 00:16:39 00:00:00 01:03:05 00:00:00 00:33:07
17 Maxym Chorny UKR 01:53:00 00:16:36 00:00:00 01:03:01 00:00:00 00:33:22
18 Andrea Secchiero ITA 01:53:06 00:17:52 00:00:00 01:01:42 00:00:00 00:33:30
19 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov UKR 01:53:18 00:16:55 00:00:00 01:01:00 00:00:00 00:35:20
20 Ognjen Stojanović SRB 01:53:20 00:17:56 00:00:00 01:01:43 00:00:00 00:33:40
21 Andres Carnevali ESP 01:53:36 00:17:55 00:00:00 01:01:41 00:00:00 00:33:58
22 Pedro Miguel Serrano ESP 01:53:55 00:16:38 00:00:00 01:01:12 00:00:00 00:36:03
23 Filip Szolowski POL 01:53:59 00:17:50 00:00:00 01:01:40 00:00:00 00:34:26
24 Piotr Grzegorzek POL 01:54:07 00:16:36 00:00:00 01:02:59 00:00:00 00:34:33
25 Nazariy Dorosh UKR 01:54:12 00:17:48 00:00:00 01:01:52 00:00:00 00:34:30
26 Yegor Martynenko UKR 01:54:47 00:17:57 00:00:00 01:01:41 00:00:00 00:35:08
27 Tamas Keki HUN 01:55:12 00:17:28 00:00:00 01:02:08 00:00:00 00:35:35
28 Rostyslav Pevtsov AZE 01:55:43 00:17:27 00:00:00 01:02:14 00:00:00 00:36:02
29 Maximilian Molka GER 01:55:47 00:16:42 00:00:00 01:05:28 00:00:00 00:33:35
30 Filip Przymusinski POL 01:55:49 00:17:58 00:00:00 00:59:55 00:00:00 00:37:54
31 Bojan Cebin SLO 01:55:58 00:18:02 00:00:00 01:04:07 00:00:00 00:33:47
32 Sebastian Veith GER 01:57:29 00:17:28 00:00:00 01:02:09 00:00:00 00:37:51
33 Marcin Lawicki POL 01:59:33 00:18:30 00:00:00 00:39:14 00:00:00 01:01:48
34 David Ruzsas HUN 01:59:42 00:17:56 00:00:00 01:01:38 00:00:00 00:40:08
35 Gabor Kovacs HUN 02:03:42 00:19:34 00:00:00 01:02:36 00:00:00 00:41:30
36 Mohamad Alsabbagh SYR 02:06:44 00:17:58 00:00:00 01:04:13 00:00:00 00:44:33
DNF Jaroslav Kovacic SLO 00:00:00 00:16:59 00:00:00 01:02:43 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Viktor Aloshyn UKR 00:00:00 00:17:01 00:00:00 01:02:35 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Matthias Zoell GER 00:00:00 00:17:20 00:00:00 01:02:16 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Roman Korol UKR 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:00:00 01:01:19 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Przemyslaw Szymanowski POL 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:59:56 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Rami Abdouollah SYR 00:00:00 00:26:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Abdalsalam Alhussein SYR 00:00:00 00:26:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Omar Alsaleh Jamil Gada SYR 00:00:00 00:22:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ramon Ejeda Medina ESP 00:00:00 00:16:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF A.fuat Gur TUR 00:00:00 00:25:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Zulfu Karabulut TUR 00:00:00 00:24:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ozhan Kirmizi TUR 00:00:00 00:26:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ugur Sancaktepe TUR 00:00:00 00:26:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Onur-fevzi Saydam TUR 00:00:00 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Bahadir Tama TUR 00:00:00 00:23:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Anton Vitolin UKR 00:00:00 00:16:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Yucaturk Zekeriya TUR 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Duygun Yurteri TUR 00:00:00 00:19:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Dincer Yilmaz TUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DSQ Mertcan Yilmaz TUR 00:00:00 00:00:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00